Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa03dcd662cb16cedd353615ffbb0494dee4401cf
- Total
- 35,836 BIP$2.87
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 10
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt7292…a1c7 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 24,175,307 | |
| Send | Mt5de1…5052 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 24,175,195 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtc299…0aea | Out | 2 BVSD → 4.02 USDTBSC | 20,798,511 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mte84d…0bb1 | Out | 3.91 USDTBSC → 1.94 BVSD | 20,798,502 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt89e2…3dc7 | Out | 5 BVSD → 10.05 USDTBSC | 20,798,500 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt30b3…881d | Out | 10.14 USDTBSC → 3.52 LP-1555 | 20,798,476 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtfef7…f5d7 | Out | 5.33 BVSD → 10.66 USDTBSC | 20,798,404 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mtfe7a…1fc0 | Out | 17.71 USDTBSC → 8.73 BVSD | 20,797,879 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt0e21…6aac | Out | 3.94 USDTBSC → 1.94 BVSD | 20,797,554 | |
| Multisend | Mt50ba…1e67 | In | 62.37 USDTBSC | 20,797,539 |
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt7292…a1c7
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt5de1…5052
- Add liquidity2 BVSDOutMtc299…0aea
- Buy (pool)3.91 USDTBSCOutMte84d…0bb1
- Add liquidity5 BVSDOutMt89e2…3dc7
- Buy (pool)10.14 USDTBSCOutMt30b3…881d
- Add liquidity5.33 BVSDOutMtfef7…f5d7
- Buy (pool)17.71 USDTBSCOutMtfe7a…1fc0
- Buy (pool)3.94 USDTBSCOutMt0e21…6aac
- Multisend62.37 USDTBSCInMt50ba…1e67