Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxb1539013f431483e8fdfcaeaaade912c6f57847d
- Total
- 32,635 BIP$2.61
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 15
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt2a5e…4ac2 | In | 90.83 BVSD | 23,969,597 | |
| Multisend | Mtd2a5…a700 | In | 87.1 BVSD | 23,959,450 | |
| Multisend | Mte3f2…6797 | In | 61.93 BVSD | 23,933,125 | |
| Multisend | Mt44c4…be24 | In | 45.99 BVSD | 23,915,131 | |
| Multisend | Mt3e5d…ba06 | In | 58.14 BVSD | 23,897,071 | |
| Multisend | Mtfa0a…24a1 | In | 94.99 BVSD | 23,879,075 | |
| Multisend | Mtad19…1999 | In | 98.02 BVSD | 23,788,570 | |
| Multisend | Mt397e…47f4 | In | 72.19 BVSD | 23,770,488 | |
| Send | Mtcda1…b04f | Out | 1.35 UTLUNITS | 23,769,947 | |
| Multisend | Mt913e…ac78 | In | 1.36 UTLUNITS | 23,769,867 | |
| Send | Mt1fb3…362d | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 23,769,837 | |
| Lock | Mt61c2…45ba | Out | 50.45 BVSD | 23,769,836 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mtad7c…ad2f | Out | 204.59 USDTBSC → 49.71 BVSD | 23,769,771 | |
| Multisend | Mt5fcb…10f3 | In | 1 BVSD | 23,769,729 | |
| Multisend | Mtd685…7693 | In | 206.91 USDTBSC | 23,769,359 |
- Multisend90.83 BVSDInMt2a5e…4ac2
- Multisend87.1 BVSDInMtd2a5…a700
- Multisend61.93 BVSDInMte3f2…6797
- Multisend45.99 BVSDInMt44c4…be24
- Multisend58.14 BVSDInMt3e5d…ba06
- Multisend94.99 BVSDInMtfa0a…24a1
- Multisend98.02 BVSDInMtad19…1999
- Multisend72.19 BVSDInMt397e…47f4
- Send1.35 UTLUNITSOutMtcda1…b04f
- Multisend1.36 UTLUNITSInMt913e…ac78
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt1fb3…362d
- Lock50.45 BVSDOutMt61c2…45ba
- Buy (pool)204.59 USDTBSCOutMtad7c…ad2f
- Multisend1 BVSDInMt5fcb…10f3
- Multisend206.91 USDTBSCInMtd685…7693