Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxffc646f22d8cf64ad95373b243b42ae5f81ea2f5
- Total
- 3,392 BIP$0.28
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 12
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remove liquidity | Mtaf19…862a | Out | 46.85 BVSD → 0.0032 ETHSWS | 26,002,318 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtf349…a853 | Out | 0.0789 BVSD → 0.0001 ETHSWS | 25,182,295 | |
| Send | Mtceeb…06d4 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 23,432,178 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt9fec…5de5 | Out | 0.9775 BVSD → 0.001 ETHSWS | 23,411,428 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtecd8…660c | Out | 9.78 BVSD → 0.0104 ETHSWS | 23,411,419 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mtbbc3…2e4d | Out | 0.3367 USDSWS → 0.0851 BVSD | 23,411,409 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt9757…4e11 | Out | 48.36 USDSWS → 12.23 BVSD | 23,411,403 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtbcae…f49e | Out | 0.8886 BVSD → 0.0009 ETHSWS | 23,411,385 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt48aa…1582 | Out | 46.75 USDSWS → 0.0125 ETHSWS | 23,411,361 | |
| Send | Mta770…2968 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 23,411,336 | |
| Multisend | Mt4aab…8701 | In | 1 BVSD | 23,411,334 | |
| Multisend | Mte10f…0e0b | In | 96.41 USDSWS | 23,411,155 |
- Remove liquidity46.85 BVSDOutMtaf19…862a
- Add liquidity0.0789 BVSDOutMtf349…a853
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMtceeb…06d4
- Add liquidity0.9775 BVSDOutMt9fec…5de5
- Add liquidity9.78 BVSDOutMtecd8…660c
- Buy (pool)0.3367 USDSWSOutMtbbc3…2e4d
- Buy (pool)48.36 USDSWSOutMt9757…4e11
- Add liquidity0.8886 BVSDOutMtbcae…f49e
- Buy (pool)46.75 USDSWSOutMt48aa…1582
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMta770…2968
- Multisend1 BVSDInMt4aab…8701
- Multisend96.41 USDSWSInMte10f…0e0b