Beta: errors are possible. Details
Explorer
Limit orders
- Pool
- USDTE / MUSD
- All
- 158orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #278 | Mx14eb…15e2 | 3,711 MUSD | 4,170 USDTE | 1.12 | 0% | Canceled | 7,745,515 |
| #235 | Mx1456…d0ca | 86.16 USDTE | 185.6 MUSD | 2.15 | 100% | Filled | 7,728,873 |
| #164 | Mx088e…3850 | 5,000 MUSD | 5,000 USDTE | 1 | 0% | Expired | 7,703,837 |
| #112 | Mx1456…d0ca | 118.26 MUSD | 86.16 USDTE | 0.7286 | 100% | Filled | 7,691,204 |
| #111 | Mx1456…d0ca | 200 USDTE | 439.8 MUSD | 2.2 | 100% | Filled | 7,691,164 |
| #84 | Mx18a3…bc61 | 1,000 MUSD | 990 USDTE | 0.99 | 0% | Canceled | 7,689,166 |
| #40 | Mxc32b…3209 | 1,325 MUSD | 1,325 USDTE | 1 | 0% | Expired | 7,685,653 |
| #12 | Mx14eb…15e2 | 300 USDTE | 660 MUSD | 2.2 | 100% | Filled | 7,683,297 |
- #278 Canceled3,711 MUSD→ 4,170 USDTEFilled 0%
- #235 Filled86.16 USDTE→ 185.6 MUSDFilled 100%
- #164 Expired5,000 MUSD→ 5,000 USDTEFilled 0%
- #112 Filled118.26 MUSD→ 86.16 USDTEFilled 100%
- #111 Filled200 USDTE→ 439.8 MUSDFilled 100%
- #84 Canceled1,000 MUSD→ 990 USDTEFilled 0%
- #40 Expired1,325 MUSD→ 1,325 USDTEFilled 0%
- #12 Filled300 USDTE→ 660 MUSDFilled 100%