- All
- 6,740orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #48785 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,016 USDTE | 1.02 | 3.51% | Closed | 17,120,013 |
| #48774 | Mxc38c…e33c | 162.05 USDTBSC | 164.7 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,119,202 |
| #48705 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,016 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,104,221 |
| #48699 | Mx0f98…9103 | 648.46 USDTBSC | 659.09 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,103,471 |
| #48674 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,022 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,097,981 |
| #48671 | Mxc38c…e33c | 212.24 USDTBSC | 216.98 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,097,726 |
| #48668 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 189.35 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,096,103 |
| #48629 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTE | 1,020 USDTBSC | 1.02 | 1.29% | Closed | 17,079,798 |
| #48628 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,022 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,079,781 |
| #48627 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 189.36 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,078,687 |
| #48611 | Mx8bcf…4b67 | 415.13 USDTE | 423.44 USDTBSC | 1.02 | 0% | Expired | 17,069,571 |
| #48601 | Mxc38c…e33c | 221.1 USDTBSC | 226.05 USDTE | 1.02 | 3.95% | Closed | 17,067,617 |
| #48594 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,022 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,067,346 |
| #48587 | Mxc38c…e33c | 221.2 USDTBSC | 226.15 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,063,724 |
| #48525 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,022 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,060,993 |
| #48510 | Mx0f98…9103 | 200 USDTBSC | 204.49 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,060,579 |
| #48302 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,017 USDTE | 1.02 | 36.46% | Closed | 17,042,098 |
| #48301 | Mx0f98…9103 | 329.8 USDTBSC | 335.34 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,041,715 |
| #48286 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 189.38 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,039,993 |
| #48260 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,022 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,031,258 |
| #48251 | Mxc38c…e33c | 339.16 USDTBSC | 346.79 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,029,772 |
| #48228 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,023 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,028,683 |
| #48225 | Mx0f98…9103 | 381.27 USDTBSC | 389.89 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,028,524 |
| #48168 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,023 USDTE | 1.02 | 8.64% | Closed | 17,025,638 |
| #48153 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 189.4 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,024,143 |
| #48125 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,023 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,019,570 |
| #48123 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 189.41 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,019,442 |
| #48113 | Mx0f98…9103 | 301.43 USDTBSC | 308.25 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,013,795 |
| #48112 | Mx0f98…9103 | 126.14 USDTE | 126.04 USDTBSC | 0.9992 | 100% | Filled | 17,013,776 |
| #48043 | Mx0f98…9103 | 381.37 USDTBSC | 390.01 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 17,009,499 |
| #47997 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,023 USDTE | 1.02 | 22.85% | Closed | 17,003,128 |
| #47995 | Mx0f98…9103 | 399.8 USDTBSC | 408.87 USDTE | 1.02 | 24.58% | Closed | 17,003,072 |
| #47956 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,023 USDTE | 1.02 | 7.41% | Closed | 16,990,252 |
| #47955 | Mxcc56…c773 | 806.53 USDTBSC | 824.86 USDTE | 1.02 | 0% | Expired | 16,990,236 |
| #47937 | Mx0f98…9103 | 399.9 USDTBSC | 408.99 USDTE | 1.02 | 4.61% | Closed | 16,987,670 |
| #47934 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 190.02 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,985,354 |
| #47915 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,026 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,980,994 |
| #47897 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 190.02 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,976,744 |
| #47865 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,026 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,970,873 |
| #47849 | Mx0cdc…583e | 500.75 USDTBSC | 513.77 USDTE | 1.03 | 19.73% | Closed | 16,967,200 |
| #47846 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 190.15 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,965,097 |
| #47844 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,027 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,964,671 |
| #47839 | Mxc38c…e33c | 339.26 USDTBSC | 348.31 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,964,091 |
| #47803 | Mx1edc…e73a | 1,804 USDTE | 1,804 USDTBSC | 1 | 100% | Filled | 16,951,190 |
| #47771 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,027 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,946,271 |
| #47765 | Mxc38c…e33c | 339.36 USDTBSC | 348.42 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,945,041 |
| #47752 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTE | 1,100 USDTBSC | 1.1 | 0% | Expired | 16,942,722 |
| #47751 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTE | 1,050 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Expired | 16,942,716 |
| #47750 | Mx8b22…d44b | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,027 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,942,674 |
| #47742 | Mxa67d…10e3 | 185.21 USDTBSC | 190.17 USDTE | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 16,941,561 |
- #48785 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,016 USDTEFilled 3.51%
- #48774 Canceled162.05 USDTBSC→ 164.7 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48705 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,016 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48699 Canceled648.46 USDTBSC→ 659.09 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48674 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,022 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48671 Canceled212.24 USDTBSC→ 216.98 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48668 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 189.35 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48629 Closed1,000 USDTE→ 1,020 USDTBSCFilled 1.29%
- #48628 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,022 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48627 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 189.36 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48611 Expired415.13 USDTE→ 423.44 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #48601 Closed221.1 USDTBSC→ 226.05 USDTEFilled 3.95%
- #48594 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,022 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48587 Canceled221.2 USDTBSC→ 226.15 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48525 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,022 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48510 Canceled200 USDTBSC→ 204.49 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48302 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,017 USDTEFilled 36.46%
- #48301 Canceled329.8 USDTBSC→ 335.34 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48286 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 189.38 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48260 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,022 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48251 Canceled339.16 USDTBSC→ 346.79 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48228 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,023 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48225 Canceled381.27 USDTBSC→ 389.89 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48168 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,023 USDTEFilled 8.64%
- #48153 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 189.4 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48125 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,023 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48123 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 189.41 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48113 Canceled301.43 USDTBSC→ 308.25 USDTEFilled 0%
- #48112 Filled126.14 USDTE→ 126.04 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #48043 Canceled381.37 USDTBSC→ 390.01 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47997 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,023 USDTEFilled 22.85%
- #47995 Closed399.8 USDTBSC→ 408.87 USDTEFilled 24.58%
- #47956 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,023 USDTEFilled 7.41%
- #47955 Expired806.53 USDTBSC→ 824.86 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47937 Closed399.9 USDTBSC→ 408.99 USDTEFilled 4.61%
- #47934 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 190.02 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47915 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,026 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47897 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 190.02 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47865 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,026 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47849 Closed500.75 USDTBSC→ 513.77 USDTEFilled 19.73%
- #47846 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 190.15 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47844 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,027 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47839 Canceled339.26 USDTBSC→ 348.31 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47803 Filled1,804 USDTE→ 1,804 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #47771 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,027 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47765 Canceled339.36 USDTBSC→ 348.42 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47752 Expired1,000 USDTE→ 1,100 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #47751 Expired1,000 USDTE→ 1,050 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #47750 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,027 USDTEFilled 0%
- #47742 Canceled185.21 USDTBSC→ 190.17 USDTEFilled 0%