- All
- 494orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #105088 | Mx1312…3474 | 113 UTLCLUB | 155.86 BVSD | 1.38 | 100% | Filled | 28,668,185 |
| #105087 | Mx1312…3474 | 113 UTLCLUB | 156.94 BVSD | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,668,116 |
| #105075 | Mx157d…8826 | 250 BVSD | 250 UTLCLUB | 1 | 100% | Filled | 28,664,097 |
| #105016 | Mx61bb…03de | 500 BVSD | 500 UTLCLUB | 1 | 100% | Filled | 28,644,391 |
| #104990 | Mxa280…bfbc | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 3,200 BVSD | 1.6 | 0% | Expired | 28,637,339 |
| #104971 | Mx8e17…f500 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,772 BVSD | 1.39 | 100% | Filled | 28,630,227 |
| #104970 | Mx8e17…f500 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,577 BVSD | 1.29 | 0% | Canceled | 28,630,068 |
| #104969 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 20.83K UTLCLUB | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,630,053 |
| #104965 | Mx2b58…b780 | 448.28 UTLCLUB | 577.68 BVSD | 1.29 | 0% | Canceled | 28,629,847 |
| #104962 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 21.43K UTLCLUB | 1.43 | 0% | Canceled | 28,629,529 |
| #104960 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 22.06K UTLCLUB | 1.47 | 0% | Canceled | 28,629,410 |
| #104959 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 21.43K UTLCLUB | 1.43 | 0% | Canceled | 28,629,382 |
| #104958 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 23.08K UTLCLUB | 1.54 | 0% | Canceled | 28,629,367 |
| #104847 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 24.19K UTLCLUB | 1.61 | 0% | Canceled | 28,597,289 |
| #104842 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 25K UTLCLUB | 1.67 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,802 |
| #104841 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 25.86K UTLCLUB | 1.72 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,795 |
| #104840 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 27.27K UTLCLUB | 1.82 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,787 |
| #104839 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 30K UTLCLUB | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,780 |
| #104838 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 25K UTLCLUB | 1.67 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,774 |
| #104837 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 20K UTLCLUB | 1.33 | 0% | Canceled | 28,593,734 |
| #104827 | Mx8e17…f500 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,580 BVSD | 1.29 | 0% | Canceled | 28,592,129 |
| #104813 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,772 BVSD | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,584,772 |
| #104809 | Mx1025…f309 | 5,500 UTLCLUB | 7,628 BVSD | 1.39 | 26.37% | Closed | 28,584,611 |
| #104778 | Mx2b58…b780 | 299 UTLCLUB | 388.7 BVSD | 1.3 | 0% | Canceled | 28,582,931 |
| #104700 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,774 BVSD | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,567,429 |
| #104699 | Mx1025…f309 | 5,500 UTLCLUB | 7,639 BVSD | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,566,766 |
| #104686 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,780 BVSD | 1.39 | 0% | Canceled | 28,557,244 |
| #104673 | Mxa280…bfbc | 2,000 UTLCLUB | 2,800 BVSD | 1.4 | 0% | Canceled | 28,550,875 |
| #104653 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 33.33K UTLCLUB | 2.22 | 3.48% | Closed | 28,547,223 |
| #104652 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 34.09K UTLCLUB | 2.27 | 0% | Canceled | 28,547,216 |
| #104651 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 34.88K UTLCLUB | 2.33 | 0% | Canceled | 28,547,203 |
| #104645 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 33.33K UTLCLUB | 2.22 | 0% | Canceled | 28,540,156 |
| #104644 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 37.5K UTLCLUB | 2.5 | 0% | Canceled | 28,540,149 |
| #104643 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 15K BVSD | 30K UTLCLUB | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 28,540,139 |
| #104642 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 10K BVSD | 40K UTLCLUB | 4 | 0% | Canceled | 28,540,023 |
| #104640 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 5,000 BVSD | 12.5K UTLCLUB | 2.5 | 34.14% | Closed | 28,539,692 |
| #104639 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 5,000 BVSD | 20K UTLCLUB | 4 | 0% | Canceled | 28,539,641 |
| #104638 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 5,000 BVSD | 8,000 UTLCLUB | 1.6 | 0% | Canceled | 28,539,556 |
| #103671 | Mxa280…bfbc | 3,000 BVSD | 3,300 UTLCLUB | 1.1 | 100% | Filled | 28,399,578 |
| #103670 | Mx1312…3474 | 830 UTLCLUB | 1,221 BVSD | 1.47 | 0% | Canceled | 28,399,139 |
| #103669 | Mx1312…3474 | 609 BVSD | 602.91 UTLCLUB | 0.99 | 100% | Filled | 28,399,067 |
| #103659 | Mx1025…f309 | 3,398 UTLCLUB | 5,072 BVSD | 1.49 | 0% | Canceled | 28,398,741 |
| #103658 | Mx1025…f309 | 5,000 BVSD | 5,500 UTLCLUB | 1.1 | 100% | Filled | 28,398,720 |
| #103650 | Mxa280…bfbc | 300 BVSD | 300 UTLCLUB | 1 | 100% | Filled | 28,387,960 |
| #103432 | Mx38a9…4c58 | 40 UTLCLUB | 71.6 BVSD | 1.79 | 0% | Expired | 28,304,147 |
| #103404 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 10K BVSD | 11K UTLCLUB | 1.1 | 100% | Filled | 28,292,793 |
| #103334 | Mxa280…bfbc | 3,500 UTLCLUB | 5,250 BVSD | 1.5 | 0% | Expired | 28,259,042 |
| #103333 | Mxa280…bfbc | 3,700 BVSD | 4,070 UTLCLUB | 1.1 | 13.29% | Closed | 28,258,992 |
| #103332 | Mx1312…3474 | 724 BVSD | 700.83 UTLCLUB | 0.968 | 100% | Filled | 28,258,497 |
| #103321 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 10K BVSD | 12.5K UTLCLUB | 1.25 | 0% | Canceled | 28,256,604 |
- #105088 Filled113 UTLCLUB→ 155.86 BVSDFilled 100%
- #105087 Canceled113 UTLCLUB→ 156.94 BVSDFilled 0%
- #105075 Filled250 BVSD→ 250 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #105016 Filled500 BVSD→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #104990 Expired2,000 UTLCLUB→ 3,200 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104971 Filled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,772 BVSDFilled 100%
- #104970 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,577 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104969 Canceled15K BVSD→ 20.83K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104965 Canceled448.28 UTLCLUB→ 577.68 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104962 Canceled15K BVSD→ 21.43K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104960 Canceled15K BVSD→ 22.06K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104959 Canceled15K BVSD→ 21.43K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104958 Canceled15K BVSD→ 23.08K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104847 Canceled15K BVSD→ 24.19K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104842 Canceled15K BVSD→ 25K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104841 Canceled15K BVSD→ 25.86K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104840 Canceled15K BVSD→ 27.27K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104839 Canceled15K BVSD→ 30K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104838 Canceled15K BVSD→ 25K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104837 Canceled15K BVSD→ 20K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104827 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,580 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104813 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,772 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104809 Closed5,500 UTLCLUB→ 7,628 BVSDFilled 26.37%
- #104778 Canceled299 UTLCLUB→ 388.7 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104700 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,774 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104699 Canceled5,500 UTLCLUB→ 7,639 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104686 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,780 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104673 Canceled2,000 UTLCLUB→ 2,800 BVSDFilled 0%
- #104653 Closed15K BVSD→ 33.33K UTLCLUBFilled 3.48%
- #104652 Canceled15K BVSD→ 34.09K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104651 Canceled15K BVSD→ 34.88K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104645 Canceled15K BVSD→ 33.33K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104644 Canceled15K BVSD→ 37.5K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104643 Canceled15K BVSD→ 30K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104642 Canceled10K BVSD→ 40K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104640 Closed5,000 BVSD→ 12.5K UTLCLUBFilled 34.14%
- #104639 Canceled5,000 BVSD→ 20K UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #104638 Canceled5,000 BVSD→ 8,000 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #103671 Filled3,000 BVSD→ 3,300 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103670 Canceled830 UTLCLUB→ 1,221 BVSDFilled 0%
- #103669 Filled609 BVSD→ 602.91 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103659 Canceled3,398 UTLCLUB→ 5,072 BVSDFilled 0%
- #103658 Filled5,000 BVSD→ 5,500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103650 Filled300 BVSD→ 300 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103432 Expired40 UTLCLUB→ 71.6 BVSDFilled 0%
- #103404 Filled10K BVSD→ 11K UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103334 Expired3,500 UTLCLUB→ 5,250 BVSDFilled 0%
- #103333 Closed3,700 BVSD→ 4,070 UTLCLUBFilled 13.29%
- #103332 Filled724 BVSD→ 700.83 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #103321 Canceled10K BVSD→ 12.5K UTLCLUBFilled 0%