- All
- 562orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #100423 | Mxd9aa…084f | 45 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 11.11 | 100% | Filled | 27,498,022 |
| #100421 | Mx1bfa…b58a | 500 USDTBSC | 6,173 UTLCLUB | 12.35 | 100% | Filled | 27,495,816 |
| #100312 | Mx1bfa…b58a | 100 USDTBSC | 1,099 UTLCLUB | 10.99 | 0% | Canceled | 27,459,238 |
| #100269 | Mxd9aa…084f | 45 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 11.11 | 100% | Filled | 27,450,286 |
| #100258 | Mx1bfa…b58a | 500 USDTBSC | 6,173 UTLCLUB | 12.35 | 37% | Closed | 27,448,707 |
| #100247 | Mxd9aa…084f | 71 USDTBSC | 1,000 UTLCLUB | 14.08 | 100% | Filled | 27,446,682 |
| #100243 | Mxd9aa…084f | 24 USDTBSC | 300 UTLCLUB | 12.5 | 100% | Filled | 27,445,482 |
| #100242 | Mxd9aa…084f | 21 USDTBSC | 300 UTLCLUB | 14.29 | 100% | Filled | 27,445,477 |
| #100106 | Mxd9aa…084f | 12 USDTBSC | 150 UTLCLUB | 12.5 | 100% | Filled | 27,424,627 |
| #100094 | Mxd9aa…084f | 10.5 USDTBSC | 150 UTLCLUB | 14.29 | 100% | Filled | 27,424,116 |
| #99972 | Mx1bfa…b58a | 40 USDTBSC | 380.29 UTLCLUB | 9.51 | 0% | Canceled | 27,375,437 |
| #99944 | Mxd9aa…084f | 34.55 USDTBSC | 328.52 UTLCLUB | 9.51 | 0% | Canceled | 27,353,509 |
| #99943 | Mx1bfa…b58a | 50 USDTBSC | 476.19 UTLCLUB | 9.52 | 0% | Canceled | 27,351,997 |
| #99942 | Mx959b…84cb | 81.11 USDTBSC | 772.44 UTLCLUB | 9.52 | 0% | Canceled | 27,351,143 |
| #99904 | Mx61bb…03de | 50 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 10 | 100% | Filled | 27,299,936 |
| #99849 | Mx1025…f309 | 3,149 UTLCLUB | 2,362 USDTBSC | 0.75 | 0% | Expired | 27,247,960 |
| #99647 | Mx959b…84cb | 500 UTLCLUB | 75 USDTBSC | 0.15 | 100% | Filled | 27,105,887 |
| #99490 | Mx959b…84cb | 100 UTLCLUB | 27.5 USDTBSC | 0.275 | 0% | Canceled | 27,035,723 |
| #99485 | Mxeb83…000f | 18.52 USDTBSC | 74.08 UTLCLUB | 4 | 100% | Filled | 27,033,439 |
| #99419 | Mx61bb…03de | 27 USDTBSC | 108 UTLCLUB | 4 | 100% | Filled | 26,955,912 |
| #99408 | Mx61bb…03de | 29 USDTBSC | 103.57 UTLCLUB | 3.57 | 100% | Filled | 26,949,857 |
| #99234 | Mx1025…f309 | 248.92 UTLCLUB | 136.9 USDTBSC | 0.55 | 0% | Expired | 26,807,724 |
| #99134 | Mx2b58…b780 | 305.98 UTLCLUB | 171.35 USDTBSC | 0.56 | 0% | Canceled | 26,744,808 |
| #99079 | Mx2b58…b780 | 305.97 UTLCLUB | 149.93 USDTBSC | 0.49 | 0% | Canceled | 26,721,474 |
| #99062 | Mx959b…84cb | 65.83 USDTBSC | 153.1 UTLCLUB | 2.33 | 100% | Filled | 26,717,484 |
| #98942 | Mx2b58…b780 | 200 UTLCLUB | 94 USDTBSC | 0.47 | 100% | Filled | 26,673,651 |
| #98914 | Mx1025…f309 | 1,167 UTLCLUB | 1,458 USDTBSC | 1.25 | 0% | Expired | 26,668,784 |
| #98839 | Mx41a0…bf24 | 864 USDTBSC | 3,310 UTLCLUB | 3.83 | 0% | Canceled | 26,632,095 |
| #98832 | Mx1025…f309 | 1,000 UTLCLUB | 850 USDTBSC | 0.85 | 0% | Expired | 26,625,814 |
| #98785 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 210 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 2.38 | 0% | Canceled | 26,602,285 |
| #98784 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 1,227 UTLCLUB | 2.38 | 100% | Filled | 26,602,278 |
| #98782 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 210 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 2.38 | 0% | Canceled | 26,600,947 |
| #98770 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 1,288 UTLCLUB | 2.5 | 0% | Canceled | 26,598,155 |
| #98764 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 250 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 2 | 100% | Filled | 26,588,155 |
| #98763 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 1,031 UTLCLUB | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 26,588,147 |
| #98760 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 230 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 2.17 | 0% | Canceled | 26,587,350 |
| #98759 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 1,145 UTLCLUB | 2.22 | 0% | Canceled | 26,586,287 |
| #98758 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 250 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 26,586,276 |
| #98757 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 1,031 UTLCLUB | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 26,586,267 |
| #98756 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 267.75 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.87 | 20.12% | Closed | 26,586,105 |
| #98755 | Mx1025…f309 | 515.3 USDTBSC | 962.33 UTLCLUB | 1.87 | 0% | Canceled | 26,586,088 |
| #98754 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 266.49 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.88 | 11.04% | Closed | 26,585,704 |
| #98753 | Mx1025…f309 | 520.67 USDTBSC | 976.89 UTLCLUB | 1.88 | 1.12% | Closed | 26,585,684 |
| #98752 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 261.1 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.91 | 0% | Canceled | 26,585,674 |
| #98751 | Mx1025…f309 | 473.13 USDTBSC | 906.38 UTLCLUB | 1.92 | 5.33% | Closed | 26,585,619 |
| #98750 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 260.5 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.92 | 0% | Canceled | 26,585,588 |
| #98749 | Mx1025…f309 | 410.76 USDTBSC | 788.4 UTLCLUB | 1.92 | 0% | Canceled | 26,585,581 |
| #98748 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 260 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.92 | 0% | Canceled | 26,585,562 |
| #98747 | Mx1025…f309 | 354.84 USDTBSC | 682.38 UTLCLUB | 1.92 | 0% | Canceled | 26,585,558 |
| #98746 | Mx0efe…6b82 | 279.3 USDTBSC | 500 UTLCLUB | 1.79 | 13.77% | Closed | 26,585,554 |
- #100423 Filled45 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100421 Filled500 USDTBSC→ 6,173 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100312 Canceled100 USDTBSC→ 1,099 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #100269 Filled45 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100258 Closed500 USDTBSC→ 6,173 UTLCLUBFilled 37%
- #100247 Filled71 USDTBSC→ 1,000 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100243 Filled24 USDTBSC→ 300 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100242 Filled21 USDTBSC→ 300 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100106 Filled12 USDTBSC→ 150 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #100094 Filled10.5 USDTBSC→ 150 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #99972 Canceled40 USDTBSC→ 380.29 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #99944 Canceled34.55 USDTBSC→ 328.52 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #99943 Canceled50 USDTBSC→ 476.19 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #99942 Canceled81.11 USDTBSC→ 772.44 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #99904 Filled50 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #99849 Expired3,149 UTLCLUB→ 2,362 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #99647 Filled500 UTLCLUB→ 75 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #99490 Canceled100 UTLCLUB→ 27.5 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #99485 Filled18.52 USDTBSC→ 74.08 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #99419 Filled27 USDTBSC→ 108 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #99408 Filled29 USDTBSC→ 103.57 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #99234 Expired248.92 UTLCLUB→ 136.9 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #99134 Canceled305.98 UTLCLUB→ 171.35 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #99079 Canceled305.97 UTLCLUB→ 149.93 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #99062 Filled65.83 USDTBSC→ 153.1 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #98942 Filled200 UTLCLUB→ 94 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #98914 Expired1,167 UTLCLUB→ 1,458 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #98839 Canceled864 USDTBSC→ 3,310 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98832 Expired1,000 UTLCLUB→ 850 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #98785 Canceled210 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98784 Filled515.3 USDTBSC→ 1,227 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #98782 Canceled210 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98770 Canceled515.3 USDTBSC→ 1,288 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98764 Filled250 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 100%
- #98763 Canceled515.3 USDTBSC→ 1,031 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98760 Canceled230 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98759 Canceled515.3 USDTBSC→ 1,145 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98758 Canceled250 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98757 Canceled515.3 USDTBSC→ 1,031 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98756 Closed267.75 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 20.12%
- #98755 Canceled515.3 USDTBSC→ 962.33 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98754 Closed266.49 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 11.04%
- #98753 Closed520.67 USDTBSC→ 976.89 UTLCLUBFilled 1.12%
- #98752 Canceled261.1 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98751 Closed473.13 USDTBSC→ 906.38 UTLCLUBFilled 5.33%
- #98750 Canceled260.5 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98749 Canceled410.76 USDTBSC→ 788.4 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98748 Canceled260 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98747 Canceled354.84 USDTBSC→ 682.38 UTLCLUBFilled 0%
- #98746 Closed279.3 USDTBSC→ 500 UTLCLUBFilled 13.77%