- All
- 13,006orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #95444 | Mx8511…eca7 | 1,000 BVSD | 599.7 USDTBSC | 0.5997 | 0% | Canceled | 26,064,320 |
| #95443 | Mx8511…eca7 | 1,000 BVSD | 589.7 USDTBSC | 0.5897 | 0% | Canceled | 26,064,312 |
| #95442 | Mx8511…eca7 | 1,000 BVSD | 579.7 USDTBSC | 0.5797 | 0% | Canceled | 26,064,305 |
| #95441 | Mxeb46…be72 | 36.04 BVSD | 21.62 USDTBSC | 0.6 | 0% | Expired | 26,064,168 |
| #95440 | Mxbf5e…b933 | 500 BVSD | 375 USDTBSC | 0.75 | 0% | Canceled | 26,063,788 |
| #95439 | Mx6730…8116 | 950 BVSD | 551 USDTBSC | 0.58 | 0% | Expired | 26,063,541 |
| #95438 | Mx6730…8116 | 950 BVSD | 565.25 USDTBSC | 0.595 | 0% | Expired | 26,063,495 |
| #95437 | Mx6730…8116 | 900 BVSD | 522 USDTBSC | 0.58 | 0% | Expired | 26,063,487 |
| #95433 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 20.13 USDTBSC | 63.91 BVSD | 3.17 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,892 |
| #95432 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 320 BVSD | 304 USDTBSC | 0.95 | 0% | Canceled | 26,062,873 |
| #95431 | Mx5b80…5fdd | 40.59 USDTBSC | 99 BVSD | 2.44 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,830 |
| #95430 | Mx3e40…c28f | 360 USDTBSC | 923.08 BVSD | 2.56 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,816 |
| #95429 | Mxfe36…355b | 957 USDTBSC | 3,087 BVSD | 3.23 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,615 |
| #95428 | Mx49ec…4ea5 | 308 USDTBSC | 990.35 BVSD | 3.22 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,475 |
| #95425 | Mx3aae…b09d | 43.27 USDTBSC | 129.94 BVSD | 3 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,223 |
| #95424 | Mx61bb…03de | 200 BVSD | 160 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0% | Canceled | 26,062,204 |
| #95423 | Mxff89…ca41 | 31 USDTBSC | 103.33 BVSD | 3.33 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,195 |
| #95422 | Mx7258…3f3c | 700 BVSD | 420.7 USDTBSC | 0.601 | 0% | Canceled | 26,062,147 |
| #95421 | Mxa280…bfbc | 151 BVSD | 101.17 USDTBSC | 0.67 | 0% | Expired | 26,062,145 |
| #95420 | Mx7258…3f3c | 7.7 USDTBSC | 19.74 BVSD | 2.56 | 100% | Filled | 26,062,090 |
| #95417 | Mx9081…a827 | 1,000 BVSD | 690 USDTBSC | 0.69 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,956 |
| #95415 | Mx9081…a827 | 1,000 BVSD | 700 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,953 |
| #95414 | Mx9081…a827 | 500 BVSD | 335 USDTBSC | 0.67 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,950 |
| #95413 | Mx046c…26e9 | 500 BVSD | 340 USDTBSC | 0.68 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,928 |
| #95412 | Mx046c…26e9 | 200 BVSD | 122 USDTBSC | 0.61 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,923 |
| #95411 | Mx046c…26e9 | 200 BVSD | 122 USDTBSC | 0.61 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,917 |
| #95410 | Mx046c…26e9 | 200 BVSD | 120 USDTBSC | 0.6 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,914 |
| #95409 | Mx046c…26e9 | 200 BVSD | 118 USDTBSC | 0.59 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,911 |
| #95408 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 192 USDTBSC | 0.64 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,905 |
| #95407 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 177 USDTBSC | 0.59 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,896 |
| #95406 | Mx1356…8f71 | 435 USDTBSC | 1,359 BVSD | 3.13 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,890 |
| #95405 | Mx1356…8f71 | 420 USDTBSC | 1,273 BVSD | 3.03 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,884 |
| #95404 | Mxd9aa…084f | 200 BVSD | 104.47 USDTBSC | 0.5224 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,877 |
| #95403 | Mx1356…8f71 | 855 USDTBSC | 2,758 BVSD | 3.23 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,873 |
| #95401 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 189 USDTBSC | 0.63 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,831 |
| #95399 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 186 USDTBSC | 0.62 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,824 |
| #95398 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 183 USDTBSC | 0.61 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,821 |
| #95397 | Mx9081…a827 | 300 BVSD | 180 USDTBSC | 0.6 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,818 |
| #95396 | Mx0103…a32d | 620 BVSD | 434 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,809 |
| #95395 | Mx61bb…03de | 99.23 USDTBSC | 396.92 BVSD | 4 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,801 |
| #95394 | Mxe345…acee | 275.53 BVSD | 303.08 USDTBSC | 1.1 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,787 |
| #95393 | Mx9081…a827 | 61.38 USDTBSC | 105.83 BVSD | 1.72 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,447 |
| #95392 | Mx49ec…4ea5 | 182 USDTBSC | 585.21 BVSD | 3.22 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,396 |
| #95391 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 70 BVSD | 69.3 USDTBSC | 0.99 | 0% | Canceled | 26,061,388 |
| #95390 | Mx6730…8116 | 1,250 BVSD | 787.5 USDTBSC | 0.63 | 0% | Expired | 26,061,315 |
| #95389 | Mx6730…8116 | 1,000 BVSD | 620 USDTBSC | 0.62 | 82.41% | Closed | 26,061,261 |
| #95388 | Mx9081…a827 | 60.63 USDTBSC | 106.36 BVSD | 1.75 | 100% | Filled | 26,061,150 |
| #95387 | Mxcdcb…269a | 2,000 BVSD | 1,300 USDTBSC | 0.65 | 0% | Expired | 26,061,117 |
| #95386 | Mxfe36…355b | 1,090 USDTBSC | 3,516 BVSD | 3.23 | 12.17% | Closed | 26,061,016 |
| #95383 | Mxea2d…d104 | 10K BVSD | 10K USDTBSC | 1 | 0% | Expired | 26,060,943 |
- #95444 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 599.7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95443 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 589.7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95442 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 579.7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95441 Expired36.04 BVSD→ 21.62 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95440 Canceled500 BVSD→ 375 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95439 Expired950 BVSD→ 551 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95438 Expired950 BVSD→ 565.25 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95437 Expired900 BVSD→ 522 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95433 Filled20.13 USDTBSC→ 63.91 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95432 Canceled320 BVSD→ 304 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95431 Filled40.59 USDTBSC→ 99 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95430 Filled360 USDTBSC→ 923.08 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95429 Filled957 USDTBSC→ 3,087 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95428 Filled308 USDTBSC→ 990.35 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95425 Filled43.27 USDTBSC→ 129.94 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95424 Canceled200 BVSD→ 160 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95423 Filled31 USDTBSC→ 103.33 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95422 Canceled700 BVSD→ 420.7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95421 Expired151 BVSD→ 101.17 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95420 Filled7.7 USDTBSC→ 19.74 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95417 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 690 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95415 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 700 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95414 Canceled500 BVSD→ 335 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95413 Canceled500 BVSD→ 340 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95412 Canceled200 BVSD→ 122 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95411 Canceled200 BVSD→ 122 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95410 Canceled200 BVSD→ 120 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95409 Canceled200 BVSD→ 118 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95408 Canceled300 BVSD→ 192 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95407 Canceled300 BVSD→ 177 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95406 Filled435 USDTBSC→ 1,359 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95405 Filled420 USDTBSC→ 1,273 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95404 Filled200 BVSD→ 104.47 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95403 Canceled855 USDTBSC→ 2,758 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95401 Canceled300 BVSD→ 189 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95399 Canceled300 BVSD→ 186 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95398 Canceled300 BVSD→ 183 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95397 Canceled300 BVSD→ 180 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95396 Canceled620 BVSD→ 434 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95395 Filled99.23 USDTBSC→ 396.92 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95394 Canceled275.53 BVSD→ 303.08 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95393 Filled61.38 USDTBSC→ 105.83 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95392 Filled182 USDTBSC→ 585.21 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95391 Canceled70 BVSD→ 69.3 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95390 Expired1,250 BVSD→ 787.5 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95389 Closed1,000 BVSD→ 620 USDTBSCFilled 82.41%
- #95388 Filled60.63 USDTBSC→ 106.36 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95387 Expired2,000 BVSD→ 1,300 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95386 Closed1,090 USDTBSC→ 3,516 BVSDFilled 12.17%
- #95383 Expired10K BVSD→ 10K USDTBSCFilled 0%