- All
- 13,006orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #95302 | Mx2b58…b780 | 500 BVSD | 350 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,056,232 |
| #95301 | Mx203d…2001 | 67 BVSD | 69.68 USDTBSC | 1.04 | 0% | Expired | 26,056,180 |
| #95300 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,490 BVSD | 879.05 USDTBSC | 0.59 | 100% | Filled | 26,056,142 |
| #95299 | Mxea2d…d104 | 4,000 BVSD | 2,200 USDTBSC | 0.55 | 100% | Filled | 26,056,140 |
| #95298 | Mxd20c…4525 | 208 BVSD | 150.01 USDTBSC | 0.7212 | 0% | Expired | 26,056,117 |
| #95297 | Mx2b58…b780 | 500 BVSD | 400 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0% | Canceled | 26,056,037 |
| #95296 | Mx2b58…b780 | 500 BVSD | 666.67 USDTBSC | 1.33 | 0% | Canceled | 26,055,914 |
| #95295 | Mx2b58…b780 | 500 BVSD | 714.29 USDTBSC | 1.43 | 0% | Canceled | 26,055,878 |
| #95294 | Mx959b…84cb | 590.7 BVSD | 307.16 USDTBSC | 0.52 | 100% | Filled | 26,055,820 |
| #95293 | Mxcdcb…269a | 1,000 BVSD | 950 USDTBSC | 0.95 | 0% | Expired | 26,055,700 |
| #95292 | Mxcdcb…269a | 1,000 BVSD | 900 USDTBSC | 0.9 | 0% | Expired | 26,055,696 |
| #95291 | Mxcdcb…269a | 1,000 BVSD | 850 USDTBSC | 0.85 | 0% | Expired | 26,055,691 |
| #95290 | Mxcdcb…269a | 1,000 BVSD | 650 USDTBSC | 0.65 | 0% | Expired | 26,055,684 |
| #95289 | Mxcdcb…269a | 1,000 BVSD | 750 USDTBSC | 0.75 | 0% | Expired | 26,055,680 |
| #95288 | Mx2b58…b780 | 100 USDTBSC | 300.3 BVSD | 3 | 100% | Filled | 26,055,572 |
| #95286 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 40 BVSD | 31.6 USDTBSC | 0.79 | 0% | Canceled | 26,055,174 |
| #95285 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 620 USDTBSC | 0.62 | 0% | Canceled | 26,055,161 |
| #95284 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 610 USDTBSC | 0.61 | 100% | Filled | 26,055,153 |
| #95283 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 600 USDTBSC | 0.6 | 51.06% | Closed | 26,055,145 |
| #95282 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 998 BVSD | 588.82 USDTBSC | 0.59 | 100% | Filled | 26,055,138 |
| #95281 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 20 USDTBSC | 71.43 BVSD | 3.57 | 0% | Canceled | 26,055,057 |
| #95280 | Mx0f01…ecd8 | 100 USDTBSC | 322.58 BVSD | 3.23 | 100% | Filled | 26,055,027 |
| #95278 | Mx3e40…c28f | 685 BVSD | 685 USDTBSC | 1 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,900 |
| #95277 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 630 USDTBSC | 0.9 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,894 |
| #95276 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 560 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,890 |
| #95275 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 490 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,886 |
| #95274 | Mxd542…1f2b | 300 BVSD | 159 USDTBSC | 0.53 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,534 |
| #95273 | Mx3e40…c28f | 686 BVSD | 686 USDTBSC | 1 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,378 |
| #95271 | Mx38a9…4c58 | 55.97 USDTBSC | 144.25 BVSD | 2.58 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,363 |
| #95270 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 630 USDTBSC | 0.9 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,360 |
| #95269 | Mx38a9…4c58 | 83 USDTBSC | 212.88 BVSD | 2.56 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,349 |
| #95267 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 560 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,342 |
| #95266 | Mx3e40…c28f | 700 BVSD | 490 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,054,337 |
| #95265 | Mxfe36…355b | 1,090 USDTBSC | 4,037 BVSD | 3.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,053,186 |
| #95262 | Mx088b…e574 | 2,659 BVSD | 2,632 USDTBSC | 0.99 | 0% | Canceled | 26,051,703 |
| #95261 | Mx088b…e574 | 1,003 USDTBSC | 3,715 BVSD | 3.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,051,682 |
| #95260 | Mx2b58…b780 | 100 USDTBSC | 339.62 BVSD | 3.4 | 100% | Filled | 26,051,034 |
| #95259 | Mx2b58…b780 | 100 USDTBSC | 370.37 BVSD | 3.7 | 100% | Filled | 26,050,987 |
| #95256 | Mxe345…acee | 118.48 USDTBSC | 355.79 BVSD | 3 | 0% | Canceled | 26,050,899 |
| #95248 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 550 USDTBSC | 0.55 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,411 |
| #95247 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 540 USDTBSC | 0.54 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,404 |
| #95246 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 530 USDTBSC | 0.53 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,396 |
| #95245 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 520 USDTBSC | 0.52 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,391 |
| #95244 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 510 USDTBSC | 0.51 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,386 |
| #95243 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 500 USDTBSC | 0.5 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,381 |
| #95242 | Mxd8ba…2305 | 100 BVSD | 55 USDTBSC | 0.55 | 100% | Filled | 26,049,355 |
| #95241 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 660 USDTBSC | 0.66 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,353 |
| #95240 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 650 USDTBSC | 0.65 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,346 |
| #95239 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 1,000 BVSD | 640 USDTBSC | 0.64 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,314 |
| #95238 | Mxfdf4…5513 | 998.6 BVSD | 589.17 USDTBSC | 0.59 | 0% | Canceled | 26,049,308 |
- #95302 Canceled500 BVSD→ 350 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95301 Expired67 BVSD→ 69.68 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95300 Filled1,490 BVSD→ 879.05 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95299 Filled4,000 BVSD→ 2,200 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95298 Expired208 BVSD→ 150.01 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95297 Canceled500 BVSD→ 400 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95296 Canceled500 BVSD→ 666.67 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95295 Canceled500 BVSD→ 714.29 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95294 Filled590.7 BVSD→ 307.16 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95293 Expired1,000 BVSD→ 950 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95292 Expired1,000 BVSD→ 900 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95291 Expired1,000 BVSD→ 850 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95290 Expired1,000 BVSD→ 650 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95289 Expired1,000 BVSD→ 750 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95288 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 300.3 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95286 Canceled40 BVSD→ 31.6 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95285 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 620 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95284 Filled1,000 BVSD→ 610 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95283 Closed1,000 BVSD→ 600 USDTBSCFilled 51.06%
- #95282 Filled998 BVSD→ 588.82 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95281 Canceled20 USDTBSC→ 71.43 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95280 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 322.58 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95278 Canceled685 BVSD→ 685 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95277 Canceled700 BVSD→ 630 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95276 Canceled700 BVSD→ 560 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95275 Canceled700 BVSD→ 490 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95274 Canceled300 BVSD→ 159 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95273 Canceled686 BVSD→ 686 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95271 Canceled55.97 USDTBSC→ 144.25 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95270 Canceled700 BVSD→ 630 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95269 Canceled83 USDTBSC→ 212.88 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95267 Canceled700 BVSD→ 560 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95266 Canceled700 BVSD→ 490 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95265 Canceled1,090 USDTBSC→ 4,037 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95262 Canceled2,659 BVSD→ 2,632 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95261 Canceled1,003 USDTBSC→ 3,715 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95260 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 339.62 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95259 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 370.37 BVSDFilled 100%
- #95256 Canceled118.48 USDTBSC→ 355.79 BVSDFilled 0%
- #95248 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 550 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95247 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 540 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95246 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 530 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95245 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 520 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95244 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 510 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95243 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 500 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95242 Filled100 BVSD→ 55 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #95241 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 660 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95240 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 650 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95239 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 640 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #95238 Canceled998.6 BVSD→ 589.17 USDTBSCFilled 0%