Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx0d7c5b9f055d0eabb0f5acf1d74fc8e0ae810e9f
- Total
- 14,675 BIP$1.17
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 10
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt601c…1e28 | In | 0 BVSD | 26,913,571 | |
| Send | Mt13be…fb7e | Out | 9.4 BVSD | 26,913,553 | |
| Multisend | Mt2327…ba95 | In | 8.6 BVSD | 26,913,517 | |
| Send | Mt0897…2a26 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 22,164,549 | |
| Add liquidity | Mtdc0a…4b36 | Out | 8,334 BIP → 20.19 BVSD | 19,536,210 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt28e0…1877 | Out | 21.13 BVSD → 8,705 BIP | 19,536,203 | |
| Multisend | Mt69d9…b74d | In | 2,970 BIP | 19,536,200 | |
| Multisend | Mt6000…9535 | Out | 10 BVSD | 19,536,165 | |
| Multisend | Mt99d3…f9a7 | In | 49.55 BVSD | 19,536,163 | |
| Multisend | Mt2b72…0c94 | In | 4.96 BVSD | 19,214,500 |
- Send0 BVSDInMt601c…1e28
- Send9.4 BVSDOutMt13be…fb7e
- Multisend8.6 BVSDInMt2327…ba95
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt0897…2a26
- Add liquidity8,334 BIPOutMtdc0a…4b36
- Buy (pool)21.13 BVSDOutMt28e0…1877
- Multisend2,970 BIPInMt69d9…b74d
- Multisend10 BVSDOutMt6000…9535
- Multisend49.55 BVSDInMt99d3…f9a7
- Multisend4.96 BVSDInMt2b72…0c94