Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx1cf79cf0dd0f29bdcbd4916361341eadfe867382
- Total
- 16,774 BIP$1.34
- Staked
- ≈ 14,267 BIP$1.14
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 12
50 rewards · 70.54 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 4, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.08 |
| Jun 3, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Jun 2, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Jun 1, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.42 |
| May 31, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.54 |
| May 30, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.5 |
| May 29, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.54 |
| May 28, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.43 |
| May 27, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.64 |
| May 26, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.55 |
| May 25, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.43 |
| May 24, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.47 |
| May 23, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.4097 |
| May 20, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.1955 |
| May 19, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.7253 |
| May 18, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.61 |
| May 17, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.6964 |
| May 16, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.5981 |
| May 15, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.39 |
| May 14, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.41 |
| May 13, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.58 |
| May 12, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.6 |
| May 11, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.71 |
| May 10, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.36 |
| May 9, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.43 |
| May 8, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.56 |
| May 7, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.82 |
| May 6, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.53 |
| May 5, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.33 |
| May 4, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.0945 |
| May 2, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.9754 |
| May 1, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.62 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.93 |
| Apr 25, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Apr 24, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Apr 23, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.75 |
| Apr 22, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.6 |
| Apr 21, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Apr 20, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Apr 19, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Apr 18, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.62 |
| Apr 17, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Apr 16, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Apr 15, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.8 |
| Apr 14, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Apr 13, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.67 |
- Academic1.08 BIPJun 4, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.45 BIPJun 3, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.44 BIPJun 2, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.42 BIPJun 1, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.54 BIPMay 31, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.5 BIPMay 30, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.54 BIPMay 29, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.43 BIPMay 28, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.64 BIPMay 27, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.55 BIPMay 26, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.43 BIPMay 25, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.47 BIPMay 24, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.4097 BIPMay 23, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.1955 BIPMay 20, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.7253 BIPMay 19, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.61 BIPMay 18, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.6964 BIPMay 17, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.5981 BIPMay 16, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.39 BIPMay 15, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.41 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.58 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.6 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.71 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.36 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.43 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.56 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.82 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.53 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.33 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.0945 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.9754 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.45 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.82 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.62 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.41 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.77 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.93 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.7 BIPApr 25, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.58 BIPApr 24, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.75 BIPApr 23, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.6 BIPApr 22, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.3 BIPApr 21, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.48 BIPApr 20, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.77 BIPApr 19, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.62 BIPApr 18, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.51 BIPApr 17, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.58 BIPApr 16, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.8 BIPApr 15, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.63 BIPApr 14, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.67 BIPApr 13, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt5112…b5e4 | Out | 128,738 CRYPTOCOIN | 11,751,270 | |
| Send | Mtaa90…b860 | In | 14,227 BIP | 11,713,533 | |
| Multisend | Mtab4e…6fd9 | In | 490,000 CRYPTOCOIN | 11,493,192 | |
| Send | Mt5d67…c9ad | In | 12.4 BIP | 10,905,729 | |
| Multisend | Mt76e5…73ff | In | 636,907 ATKCOIN | 10,834,085 | |
| Multisend | Mtf449…d46f | In | 53,297 CRYPTOCOIN | 10,524,682 | |
| Delegate | Mtaaf3…9b88 | Out | 107,530 ATKCOIN | 10,507,134 | |
| Buy coin | Mt1da9…90cb | Out | 1,139 BIP → 100,000 ATKCOIN | 10,373,482 | |
| Send | Mtf3fc…c166 | In | 1,300 BIP | 10,372,476 | |
| Redeem check | Mt947c…04a0 | Out | — | 10,274,831 | |
| Delegate | Mtf21e…d2ef | Out | 9,855 ATKCOIN | 10,058,674 | |
| Send | Mt2ba9…625f | In | 10,000 ATKCOIN | 9,647,112 |
- Delegate128.74K CRYPTOCOINOutMt5112…b5e4
- Send14.23K BIPInMtaa90…b860
- Multisend490K CRYPTOCOINInMtab4e…6fd9
- Send12.4 BIPInMt5d67…c9ad
- Multisend636.91K ATKCOINInMt76e5…73ff
- Multisend53.3K CRYPTOCOINInMtf449…d46f
- Delegate107.53K ATKCOINOutMtaaf3…9b88
- Buy coin1,139 BIPOutMt1da9…90cb
- Send1,300 BIPInMtf3fc…c166
- Redeem check—OutMt947c…04a0
- Delegate9,855 ATKCOINOutMtf21e…d2ef
- Send10K ATKCOINInMt2ba9…625f
