Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx23fd65b350a192b02fccae56e917f4c2a554599b
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 0.6512 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 21
No coins on this address
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | BIP | 0.6512 | 0.6512 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 606.96 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 17, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 2.27 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 6.87 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.73 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.2 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.76 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.87 |
| Apr 7, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.45 |
| Apr 6, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.76 |
| Apr 5, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 14.56 |
| Apr 4, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.68 |
| Apr 3, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.08 |
| Apr 2, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.75 |
| Apr 1, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.13 |
| Mar 31, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.7 |
| Mar 30, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.17 |
| Mar 29, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.62 |
| Mar 28, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.92 |
| Mar 27, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.56 |
| Mar 26, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.57 |
| Mar 25, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 13.29 |
| Mar 24, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.35 |
| Mar 23, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.81 |
| Mar 22, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.71 |
| Mar 21, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 13.25 |
| Mar 20, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.63 |
| Mar 19, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.91 |
| Mar 18, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.84 |
| Mar 17, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.32 |
| Mar 16, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.7 |
| Mar 15, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.22 |
| Mar 14, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.77 |
| Mar 13, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.27 |
| Mar 12, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 13.19 |
| Mar 11, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.39 |
| Mar 10, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 16.58 |
| Mar 9, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.55 |
| Mar 8, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 12.9 |
| Mar 7, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.62 |
| Mar 6, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 13.38 |
| Mar 5, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.57 |
| Mar 4, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.32 |
| Mar 3, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.28 |
| Mar 2, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.54 |
| Mar 1, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.26 |
| Feb 28, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.56 |
| Feb 27, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.1 |
| Feb 26, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.56 |
| Feb 25, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.15 |
| Feb 24, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.64 |
| Feb 23, 2022 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 11.63 |
- Mother Minter2.27 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter6.87 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.73 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.2 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.76 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.87 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.45 BIPApr 7, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.76 BIPApr 6, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter14.56 BIPApr 5, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.68 BIPApr 4, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.08 BIPApr 3, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.75 BIPApr 2, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.13 BIPApr 1, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.7 BIPMar 31, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.17 BIPMar 30, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.62 BIPMar 29, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.92 BIPMar 28, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.56 BIPMar 27, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.57 BIPMar 26, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter13.29 BIPMar 25, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.35 BIPMar 24, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.81 BIPMar 23, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.71 BIPMar 22, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter13.25 BIPMar 21, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.63 BIPMar 20, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.91 BIPMar 19, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.84 BIPMar 18, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.32 BIPMar 17, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.7 BIPMar 16, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.22 BIPMar 15, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.77 BIPMar 14, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.27 BIPMar 13, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter13.19 BIPMar 12, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.39 BIPMar 11, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter16.58 BIPMar 10, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.55 BIPMar 9, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter12.9 BIPMar 8, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.62 BIPMar 7, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter13.38 BIPMar 6, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.57 BIPMar 5, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.32 BIPMar 4, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.28 BIPMar 3, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.54 BIPMar 2, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.26 BIPMar 1, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.56 BIPFeb 28, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.1 BIPFeb 27, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.56 BIPFeb 26, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.15 BIPFeb 25, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.64 BIPFeb 24, 2022 · delegator
- Mother Minter11.63 BIPFeb 23, 2022 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mtf067…8d78 | Out | 13,835 BIP | 10,815,133 | |
| Unbond | Mtaa5c…a877 | Out | 13,795 BIP | 10,295,282 | |
| Delegate | Mt0153…bdbc | Out | 274.34 BIP | 10,041,477 | |
| Delegate | Mtd6d5…9daf | Out | 1,365 BIP | 9,551,957 | |
| Send | Mt8a1a…f84a | In | 1,015 BIP | 9,260,456 | |
| Delegate | Mt1bec…f26e | Out | 1,329 BIP | 8,851,399 | |
| Send | Mt56fc…1d58 | In | 505.9 BIP | 8,841,109 | |
| Send | Mt74d4…aa72 | In | 531.16 BIP | 8,705,144 | |
| Delegate | Mt29e3…4ffb | Out | 2,828 BIP | 8,260,213 | |
| Sell coin | Mt0394…9aae | Out | 1,024 FREEDOM → 2,829 BIP | 8,229,458 | |
| Delegate | Mt4b42…dd2e | Out | 658.27 BIP | 8,155,491 | |
| Send | Mtfd1e…c201 | In | 560.5 BIP | 8,154,842 | |
| Delegate | Mtf1da…03c1 | Out | 1,328 BIP | 7,892,522 | |
| Send | Mt7119…ba8b | In | 1,315 BIP | 7,892,489 | |
| Delegate | Mt7051…c54c | Out | 5,990 BIP | 7,837,306 | |
| Send | Mte122…f119 | In | 5,001 BIP | 7,836,673 | |
| Send | Mt2067…3ec8 | In | 994.05 BIP | 7,772,200 | |
| Unbond | Mtec11…5b33 | Out | 1,024 FREEDOM | 7,707,312 | |
| Delegate | Mt6236…03aa | Out | 1,024 FREEDOM | 7,660,264 | |
| Sell coin | Mt33db…fb36 | Out | 2,999 BIP → 1,026 FREEDOM | 7,660,107 | |
| Send | Mtbfba…092e | In | 3,001 BIP | 7,659,975 |
- Send13.83K BIPOutMtf067…8d78
- Unbond13.79K BIPOutMtaa5c…a877
- Delegate274.34 BIPOutMt0153…bdbc
- Delegate1,365 BIPOutMtd6d5…9daf
- Send1,015 BIPInMt8a1a…f84a
- Delegate1,329 BIPOutMt1bec…f26e
- Send505.9 BIPInMt56fc…1d58
- Send531.16 BIPInMt74d4…aa72
- Delegate2,828 BIPOutMt29e3…4ffb
- Sell coin1,024 FREEDOMOutMt0394…9aae
- Delegate658.27 BIPOutMt4b42…dd2e
- Send560.5 BIPInMtfd1e…c201
- Delegate1,328 BIPOutMtf1da…03c1
- Send1,315 BIPInMt7119…ba8b
- Delegate5,990 BIPOutMt7051…c54c
- Send5,001 BIPInMte122…f119
- Send994.05 BIPInMt2067…3ec8
- Unbond1,024 FREEDOMOutMtec11…5b33
- Delegate1,024 FREEDOMOutMt6236…03aa
- Sell coin2,999 BIPOutMt33db…fb36
- Send3,001 BIPInMtbfba…092e
