mainnet#40 141 180live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx28aefd44416e22dbe42d9df52dcd47ea9065b836

Total
240.39 BIP$0.02
Staked
≈ 637.25 BIP$0.05
Coins on balance
8
Transactions
8
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP223.33223.3392.9%
FREEDOM5.219.053.77%
SATOSHI57.735.592.32%
COFFEE0.11.190.5%
DAPPS100.97220.4%
MONETA490.16960.07%
ECOCOIN0.0010.09160.04%
MICROB10.00001< 0.01 %