Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx2a11240db6d7763324b9a66efc05cfaaba0a2791
- Total
- 286,437 BIP$22.91
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 14
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 1,462 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 16.2 |
| May 20, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 62.16 |
| May 19, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 65.78 |
| May 18, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8662 |
| May 18, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 59.19 |
| May 17, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.01 |
| May 17, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 60.63 |
| May 16, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.12 |
| May 16, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 67.21 |
| May 15, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8584 |
| May 15, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 51.34 |
| May 14, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8664 |
| May 14, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 51.81 |
| May 13, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9749 |
| May 13, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 58.29 |
| May 12, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9858 |
| May 12, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 58.93 |
| May 11, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.05 |
| May 11, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 62.97 |
| May 10, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8367 |
| May 10, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 50 |
| May 9, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8803 |
| May 9, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 52.6 |
| May 8, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9601 |
| May 8, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 57.36 |
| May 7, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.12 |
| May 7, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 67.1 |
| May 6, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9456 |
| May 6, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 56.46 |
| May 5, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8211 |
| May 5, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 49.03 |
| May 4, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9551 |
| May 4, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 57.02 |
| May 3, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9776 |
| May 3, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 58.36 |
| May 2, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9638 |
| May 2, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 57.53 |
| May 1, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8965 |
| May 1, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 53.5 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 66.82 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.9995 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 59.63 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.8708 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 51.94 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 65.04 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 21.35 |
| Apr 25, 2024 | Rundax | Delegator | 1.05 |
- ONLY116.2 BIPMay 21, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY162.16 BIPMay 20, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY165.78 BIPMay 19, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8662 BIPMay 18, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY159.19 BIPMay 18, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.01 BIPMay 17, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY160.63 BIPMay 17, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.12 BIPMay 16, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY167.21 BIPMay 16, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8584 BIPMay 15, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY151.34 BIPMay 15, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8664 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY151.81 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9749 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY158.29 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9858 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY158.93 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.05 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY162.97 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8367 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY150 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8803 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY152.6 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9601 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY157.36 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.12 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY167.1 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9456 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY156.46 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8211 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY149.03 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9551 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY157.02 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9776 BIPMay 3, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY158.36 BIPMay 3, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9638 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY157.53 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8965 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY153.5 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.12 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY166.82 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.9995 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY159.63 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax0.8708 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY151.94 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.09 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY165.04 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.19 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- ONLY121.35 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Rundax1.05 BIPApr 25, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbond | Mt7207…d93a | Out | 226,065 BIP | 24,883,253 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt045b…5feb | Out | 10 COOKIE → 33.07 BIP | 24,883,241 | |
| Unbond | Mt9ed5…b0a9 | Out | 4.78 LEOPOLD | 24,840,198 | |
| Unbond | Mte0e9…c467 | Out | 1,028 BIP | 24,840,194 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt146e…947b | Out | 1 MICROB → 26.76 BIP | 9,964,819 | |
| Multisend | Mt70c4…aac4 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,380 | |
| Delegate | Mt47d4…a035 | Out | 20,000 BIP | 7,075,133 | |
| Multisend | Mtdf29…cae9 | In | 100 MAINCASH | 5,814,539 | |
| Send | Mt57e3…d994 | Out | 50,000 BIP | 4,540,517 | |
| Send | Mtd391…1539 | Out | 5,000 BIP | 4,538,956 | |
| Unbond | Mtdde8…15dd | Out | 10,000 BIP | 4,190,641 | |
| Unbond | Mt3d0d…4f36 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 3,915,911 | |
| Send | Mt4faa…9966 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 3,408,516 | |
| Unbond | Mt3844…9c4f | Out | 10,000 BIP | 3,389,331 |
- Unbond226.06K BIPOutMt7207…d93a
- Sell (pool)10 COOKIEOutMt045b…5feb
- Unbond4.78 LEOPOLDOutMt9ed5…b0a9
- Unbond1,028 BIPOutMte0e9…c467
- Sell (pool)1 MICROBOutMt146e…947b
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt70c4…aac4
- Delegate20K BIPOutMt47d4…a035
- Multisend100 MAINCASHInMtdf29…cae9
- Send50K BIPOutMt57e3…d994
- Send5,000 BIPOutMtd391…1539
- Unbond10K BIPOutMtdde8…15dd
- Unbond10K BIPOutMt3d0d…4f36
- Send10K BIPOutMt4faa…9966
- Unbond10K BIPOutMt3844…9c4f

