Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx344f48e3985125f232ebf3564a47dc1fe7fa4c3b
- Total
- 45,388 BIP$3.63
- Staked
- ≈ 86,218 BIP$6.90
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 358
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | BIGCOIN | 5,941,247 | 23,891 | active |
| Four | BIGCOIN | 3,864,836 | 15,542 | active |
| Rocketman | BIGCOIN | 2,700,000 | 10,857 | active |
| Master Yoda | BIGCOIN | 2,000,000 | 8,043 | active |
| Minter One | BIGCOIN | 1,943,907 | 7,817 | active |
| X COMMUNITY | BIGCOIN | 1,269,606 | 5,105 | active |
| Zen | BIGCOIN | 1,000,000 | 4,021 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIGCOIN | 990,000 | 3,981 | active |
| Mother Minter | BIP | 3,125 | 3,125 | active |
| Elon Musk | BIP | 1,065 | 1,065 | active |
| Master Yoda | BIP | 623.35 | 623.35 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 594.68 | 594.68 | active |
| Rocketman | BIP | 408.64 | 408.64 | active |
| Minter One | BIP | 386.08 | 386.08 | waitlist |
| Minter One | BIP | 352.98 | 352.98 | active |
| Zen | BIP | 194.88 | 194.88 | active |
| Zen | BIP | 108.61 | 108.61 | waitlist |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 74.8 | 74.8 | waitlist |
| Rocketman | BIP | 23.45 | 23.45 | waitlist |
| Elon Musk | BIGCOIN | 831.04 | 3.34 | active |
- Mother Minter5,941,247 BIGCOINactive≈ 23.89K BIP
- Four3,864,836 BIGCOINactive≈ 15.54K BIP
- Rocketman2,700,000 BIGCOINactive≈ 10.86K BIP
- Master Yoda2,000,000 BIGCOINactive≈ 8,043 BIP
- Minter One1,943,907 BIGCOINactive≈ 7,817 BIP
- X COMMUNITY1,269,606 BIGCOINactive≈ 5,105 BIP
- Zen1,000,000 BIGCOINactive≈ 4,021 BIP
- MinterPro 2.0990,000 BIGCOINactive≈ 3,981 BIP
- Mother Minter3,125 BIPactive≈ 3,125 BIP
- Elon Musk1,065 BIPactive≈ 1,065 BIP
- Master Yoda623.35 BIPactive≈ 623.35 BIP
- MinterPro 2.0594.68 BIPactive≈ 594.68 BIP
- Rocketman408.64 BIPactive≈ 408.64 BIP
- Minter One386.08 BIPwaitlist≈ 386.08 BIP
- Minter One352.98 BIPactive≈ 352.98 BIP
- Zen194.88 BIPactive≈ 194.88 BIP
- Zen108.61 BIPwaitlist≈ 108.61 BIP
- MinterPro 2.074.8 BIPwaitlist≈ 74.8 BIP
- Rocketman23.45 BIPwaitlist≈ 23.45 BIP
- Elon Musk831.04 BIGCOINactive≈ 3.34 BIP
50 rewards · 16.78 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0143 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3059 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.312 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.341 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3345 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3396 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3544 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3503 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3164 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.346 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3947 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3774 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3646 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3453 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3559 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3162 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3407 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3679 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3538 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3557 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3743 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3593 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3055 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3176 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3492 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3023 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3552 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.385 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3311 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3151 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3208 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.394 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3395 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3701 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.312 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2513 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1673 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1048 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2967 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5003 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3534 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.38 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3749 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3851 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3787 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3503 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3867 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3785 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.38 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3783 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0143 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3059 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.312 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.341 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3345 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3396 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3544 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3503 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3164 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.346 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3947 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3774 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3646 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3453 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3559 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3162 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3407 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3679 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3538 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3557 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3743 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3593 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3055 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3176 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3492 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3023 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3552 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.385 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3311 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3151 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3208 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.394 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3395 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3701 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.312 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2513 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1673 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1048 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2967 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.5003 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3534 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.38 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3749 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3851 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3787 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3503 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3867 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3785 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.38 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3783 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
- Unbond4.15M BIGCOINOutMt01b2…0556
- Multisend0.1 BIPInMt44d1…8a7d
- Multisend0.1 BIPInMt50fc…49e2
- Unbond305.5 BIPOutMtc680…176f
- Multisend0.0643 BIGPREMIUMInMtb988…17b7
- Multisend0.0643 BIGPREMIUMInMte601…2e3f
- Multisend0.0643 BIGPREMIUMInMt5e67…3fff
- Multisend0.0643 BIGPREMIUMInMt3db8…4eb1
- Multisend0.0643 BIGPREMIUMInMtb6b5…8dac
- Multisend0.063 BIGPREMIUMInMtee18…0d2b
- Multisend0.064 BIGPREMIUMInMtaaf9…d708
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt90de…14d7
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt395c…7b3f
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt072c…d94d
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt87f4…8d2c
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt482c…eb7d
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMta92c…ab2e
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt33d0…5daf
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt982a…55ef
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt8a61…712f
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt4482…2508
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMte500…1168
- Multisend0.0634 BIGPREMIUMInMt30fe…7ba8
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMt308f…7221
- Multisend0.0636 BIGPREMIUMInMte694…aba0








