Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx388b1bddecb4c306266b664f364c8886c1ec7223
- Total
- 168.96 BIP$0.01
- Staked
- ≈ 3,657 BIP$0.29
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 15
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| COFOUNDER token | 361.53 | 168.96 | 100% |
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt0fcb…0a3e | In | 49,605 COFOUNDER | 21,003,628 | |
| Delegate | Mt3c21…02dd | Out | 3,657 BIP | 17,376,557 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt5a9d…16e3 | Out | 120.26 BEE → 3,945 BIP | 17,376,551 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt5226…81a5 | Out | 1.39 USDTE → 123.79 BEE | 17,376,523 | |
| Lock | Mt3383…1e7e | Out | 1.86 BEE | 17,375,140 | |
| Multisend | Mtf86f…245f | In | — | 17,375,139 | |
| Send | Mt7b77…4859 | Out | 126.96 COFOUNDER | 17,204,300 | |
| Send | Mt23e2…5e2b | In | 130.24 COFOUNDER | 17,204,290 | |
| Send | Mta638…73bf | Out | 0.0857 USDTE | 16,274,212 | |
| Send | Mt9b0f…042a | Out | 199.31 COFOUNDER | 16,236,875 | |
| Send | Mtc3b8…b3a6 | In | 197.09 COFOUNDER | 16,236,754 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt8043…6f7e | Out | 10 COFOUNDER → 0.1039 USDTE | 16,236,444 | |
| Send | Mt3a26…3ad1 | In | 11.34 COFOUNDER | 14,252,317 | |
| Send | Mt1e8f…fd0d | In | 5.28 COFOUNDER | 14,237,468 | |
| Send | Mt455c…da20 | In | 3.28 COFOUNDER | 14,207,610 |
- Multisend49.6K COFOUNDERInMt0fcb…0a3e
- Delegate3,657 BIPOutMt3c21…02dd
- Sell (pool)120.26 BEEOutMt5a9d…16e3
- Sell (pool)1.39 USDTEOutMt5226…81a5
- Lock1.86 BEEOutMt3383…1e7e
- Multisend—InMtf86f…245f
- Send126.96 COFOUNDEROutMt7b77…4859
- Send130.24 COFOUNDERInMt23e2…5e2b
- Send0.0857 USDTEOutMta638…73bf
- Send199.31 COFOUNDEROutMt9b0f…042a
- Send197.09 COFOUNDERInMtc3b8…b3a6
- Sell (pool)10 COFOUNDEROutMt8043…6f7e
- Send11.34 COFOUNDERInMt3a26…3ad1
- Send5.28 COFOUNDERInMt1e8f…fd0d
- Send3.28 COFOUNDERInMt455c…da20
