Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx4048a5f58ff493deb0ac884968990f7bbc5d9679
- Total
- 32,867 BIP$2.63
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 9
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buy (pool) | Mtcd3a…b25b | Out | 0.0757 USDTBSC → 194 BIP | 22,417,753 | |
| Send | Mtedcc…67a6 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 22,417,751 | |
| Send | Mt2a07…e2e0 | Out | 0.01 BVSD | 21,763,944 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt7842…252a | Out | 20.29 BVSD → 40.52 USDTBSC | 20,718,882 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt5943…d7a9 | Out | 2.86 BVSD → 5.7 USDTBSC | 20,718,667 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mtc348…b273 | Out | 44.06 USDTBSC → 22.06 BVSD | 20,718,641 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt5e25…2143 | Out | 1.87 USDTBSC → 0.9316 BVSD | 20,718,384 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt4998…41a5 | Out | 3.87 USDTBSC → 1.94 BVSD | 20,718,289 | |
| Multisend | Mt4726…1d5b | In | 97.25 USDTBSC | 20,718,128 |
- Buy (pool)0.0757 USDTBSCOutMtcd3a…b25b
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMtedcc…67a6
- Send0.01 BVSDOutMt2a07…e2e0
- Add liquidity20.29 BVSDOutMt7842…252a
- Add liquidity2.86 BVSDOutMt5943…d7a9
- Buy (pool)44.06 USDTBSCOutMtc348…b273
- Buy (pool)1.87 USDTBSCOutMt5e25…2143
- Buy (pool)3.87 USDTBSCOutMt4998…41a5
- Multisend97.25 USDTBSCInMt4726…1d5b