Address
Mx449711a9249724b2e2943a09b14ad169d6885dab
- Total
- 6,257 BIP$0.50
- Staked
- ≈ 15,233 BIP$1.22
- Coins on balance
- 11
- Transactions
- 4
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|
M MinterPro | BIP | 4,477 | 4,477 | waitlist |
MM Mother Minter | BIP | 2,604 | 2,604 | active |
A ALFA | BIP | 2,078 | 2,078 | active |
MY Master Yoda | BIP | 1,970 | 1,970 | active |
V Validator.Center | ONLY1 | 45,697 | 588.73 | active |
R Rundax | ZERO | 78.63 | 511.11 | active |
R Rundax | RUNDAX | 701.7 | 469.61 | active |
S StakeHolder | SHSCOIN | 4,613 | 392.4 | active |
HN Health Node | HEALTH | 11,848 | 379.58 | active |
V Validator.Center | ROYALTY | 37,062 | 377.57 | active |
R Rundax | TAXFREE | 284.65 | 289.85 | active |
BH Black Hole | GOLDEN | 7,085 | 250.92 | active |
BH Black Hole | ROBINCOIN | 4,852 | 244.23 | active |
EM Elon Musk | PERCENT | 186.93 | 199.61 | active |
R Rundax | BIP | 171.58 | 171.58 | active |
U Unicorn | UNICORN | 6,456 | 87.77 | active |
V Validator.Center | VALIDATOR | 130.05 | 34.66 | active |
M Minterious | PING | 26.28 | 27.78 | active |
HN Health Node | BIP | 25.86 | 25.86 | active |
S StakeHolder | BIP | 18.95 | 18.95 | active |
EM Elon Musk | BIP | 16.93 | 16.93 | active |
BH Black Hole | BIP | 16.02 | 16.02 | active |
U Unicorn | BIP | 1.24 | 1.24 | active |
- M
MinterPro4,477 BIPwaitlist≈ 4,477 BIP - MM
Mother Minter2,604 BIPactive≈ 2,604 BIP - A
ALFA2,078 BIPactive≈ 2,078 BIP - MY
Master Yoda1,970 BIPactive≈ 1,970 BIP - V
Validator.Center45,697 ONLY1active≈ 588.73 BIP - R
Rundax78.63 ZEROactive≈ 511.11 BIP - R
Rundax701.7 RUNDAXactive≈ 469.61 BIP - S
StakeHolder4,613 SHSCOINactive≈ 392.4 BIP - HN
Health Node11,848 HEALTHactive≈ 379.58 BIP - V
Validator.Center37,062 ROYALTYactive≈ 377.57 BIP - R
Rundax284.65 TAXFREEactive≈ 289.85 BIP - BH
Black Hole7,085 GOLDENactive≈ 250.92 BIP - BH
Black Hole4,852 ROBINCOINactive≈ 244.23 BIP - EM
Elon Musk186.93 PERCENTactive≈ 199.61 BIP - R
Rundax171.58 BIPactive≈ 171.58 BIP - U
Unicorn6,456 UNICORNactive≈ 87.77 BIP - V
Validator.Center130.05 VALIDATORactive≈ 34.66 BIP - M
Minterious26.28 PINGactive≈ 27.78 BIP - HN
Health Node25.86 BIPactive≈ 25.86 BIP - S
StakeHolder18.95 BIPactive≈ 18.95 BIP - EM
Elon Musk16.93 BIPactive≈ 16.93 BIP - BH
Black Hole16.02 BIPactive≈ 16.02 BIP - U
Unicorn1.24 BIPactive≈ 1.24 BIP
50 rewards · 2.47 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0178 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0455 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0497 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0488 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0495 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0517 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0511 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0461 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0505 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0576 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.055 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0532 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0504 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0519 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0461 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0497 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0537 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0516 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0519 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0546 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0524 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0446 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0464 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.051 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0441 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0519 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0562 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0484 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.046 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0469 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0576 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0496 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0541 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0456 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0367 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0245 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0153 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0434 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0731 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0517 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0556 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0548 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0563 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0554 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0513 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0566 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0554 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0556 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0554 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.051 |
- R
Rundax0.0178 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0455 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0497 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0488 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0495 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0517 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0511 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0461 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0505 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0576 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.055 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0532 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0504 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0519 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0461 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0497 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0537 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0516 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0519 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0546 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0524 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0446 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0464 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.051 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0441 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0519 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0562 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0484 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.046 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0469 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0576 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0496 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0541 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0456 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0367 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0245 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0153 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0434 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0731 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0517 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0556 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0548 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0563 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0554 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0513 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0566 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0554 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0556 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0554 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.051 BIPAug 23, 2026 · delegator