Address
Mx4ccbf5a1b30cf69f1aa31ee13dd7ec2839c2c7f3
- Total
- 907.96 BIP$0.07
- Staked
- ≈ 3,098 BIP$0.25
- Coins on balance
- 18
- Transactions
- 27
50 rewards · 6.08 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0166 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.176 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0424 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1795 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0464 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1962 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0455 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1925 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0462 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1954 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0482 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.204 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0477 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2016 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.043 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1821 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0471 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1991 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0537 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2271 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0514 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2172 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0496 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2098 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.047 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1987 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0484 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2048 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.043 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.182 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0464 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1961 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0501 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2117 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0482 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2036 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0484 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2047 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.051 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2154 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0489 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2067 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0416 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1758 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0433 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1828 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0476 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.201 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | R Rundax | Delegator | 0.0412 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MN Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.174 |
- R
Rundax0.0166 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.176 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0424 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1795 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0464 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1962 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0455 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1925 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0462 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1954 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0482 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.204 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0477 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2016 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.043 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1821 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0471 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1991 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0537 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2271 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0514 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2172 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0496 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2098 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.047 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1987 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0484 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2048 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.043 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.182 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0464 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1961 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0501 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2117 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0482 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2036 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0484 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2047 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.051 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2154 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0489 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.2067 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0416 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1758 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0433 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.1828 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0476 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.201 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - R
Rundax0.0412 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node 2.00.174 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Multisend | Mt1669…b491 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,372 | |
| Delegate | Mtb0b1…bbd5 | Out | 211 BIP | 7,745,251 | |
| Send | Mt8fdc…8f61 | In | 9.14 BIP | 7,627,412 | |
| Send | Mt471b…4d25 | In | 675.8 BIP | 7,627,373 | |
| Delegate | Mtc7cc…b850 | Out | 32 BIP | 7,476,567 | |
| Delegate | Mt4bea…25da | Out | 38 BIP | 7,168,227 | |
| Delegate | Mt62f1…f989 | Out | 36 BIP | 6,813,426 | |
| Delegate | Mtb3a0…2fff | Out | 35.8 BIP | 6,467,121 | |
| Multisend | Mta3f3…f52b | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,227,255 | |
| Delegate | Mt53e3…706f | Out | 80 BIP | 6,127,878 | |
| Delegate | Mt7888…e105 | Out | 30 BIP | 5,399,351 | |
| Delegate | Mt5bf4…13b5 | Out | 40 BIP | 5,133,491 | |
| Delegate | Mt0c66…faab | Out | 31 BIP | 4,744,406 | |
| Delegate | Mtf22b…ed81 | Out | 30 BIP | 4,451,118 | |
| Delegate | Mt37c5…6a54 | Out | 32 BIP | 4,180,538 | |
| Delegate | Mt2a52…1129 | Out | 50 BIP | 3,932,233 | |
| Delegate | Mt2a38…6513 | Out | 68 BIP | 3,724,653 | |
| Send | Mt3777…8264 | In | 37.21 BIP | 3,724,583 | |
| Delegate | Mta1f9…ba16 | Out | 36 BIP | 3,424,805 | |
| Unbond | Mtf274…5cbe | Out | 34.33 BIP | 3,407,307 | |
| Multisend | Mt6f88…de52 | In | 3,748 BIP | 3,407,289 | |
| Multisend | Mt0026…92a1 | In | 3,783 BIP | 3,407,233 | |
| Multisend | Mt5a54…01fc | In | 3,398 BIP | 3,407,200 | |
| Multisend | Mt8f9d…36b9 | In | 2,102 BIP | 3,407,162 | |
| Multisend | Mt3642…1d99 | In | 3,482 BIP | 3,366,647 | |