Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx4d4fc7d58519d69c4712252475710dc7f66926e2
- Total
- 11.96 BIP$0.000957
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 18
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| REDDCOIN token | 25 | 11.96 | 100% |
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 41.34 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 6, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.3719 |
| Jan 5, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9618 |
| Jan 4, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Jan 3, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9633 |
| Jan 2, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.996 |
| Jan 1, 2022 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.954 |
| Dec 31, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9953 |
| Dec 30, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9647 |
| Dec 29, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9958 |
| Dec 28, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.975 |
| Dec 27, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9498 |
| Dec 26, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9849 |
| Dec 25, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.946 |
| Dec 24, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9975 |
| Dec 23, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8825 |
| Dec 22, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8889 |
| Dec 21, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8555 |
| Dec 20, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8546 |
| Dec 19, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8868 |
| Dec 18, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8502 |
| Dec 17, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8697 |
| Dec 16, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8207 |
| Dec 15, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8472 |
| Dec 14, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.817 |
| Dec 13, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8155 |
| Dec 12, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8209 |
| Dec 11, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7805 |
| Dec 10, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8723 |
| Dec 9, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7828 |
| Dec 8, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.79 |
| Dec 7, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7596 |
| Dec 6, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7595 |
| Dec 5, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.787 |
| Dec 4, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7595 |
| Dec 3, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7974 |
| Dec 2, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.2387 |
| Dec 1, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.3547 |
| Nov 30, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8137 |
| Nov 29, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7778 |
| Nov 28, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7782 |
| Nov 27, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7808 |
| Nov 26, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8111 |
| Nov 25, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7819 |
| Nov 24, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7851 |
| Nov 23, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7924 |
| Nov 22, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8354 |
| Nov 21, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8102 |
| Nov 20, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.807 |
| Nov 19, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8051 |
| Nov 18, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8075 |
- Rocketman0.3719 BIPJan 6, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9618 BIPJan 5, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman1.01 BIPJan 4, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9633 BIPJan 3, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman0.996 BIPJan 2, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman0.954 BIPJan 1, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9953 BIPDec 31, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9647 BIPDec 30, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9958 BIPDec 29, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.975 BIPDec 28, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9498 BIPDec 27, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9849 BIPDec 26, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.946 BIPDec 25, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9975 BIPDec 24, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8825 BIPDec 23, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8889 BIPDec 22, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8555 BIPDec 21, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8546 BIPDec 20, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8868 BIPDec 19, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8502 BIPDec 18, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8697 BIPDec 17, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8207 BIPDec 16, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8472 BIPDec 15, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.817 BIPDec 14, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8155 BIPDec 13, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8209 BIPDec 12, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7805 BIPDec 11, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8723 BIPDec 10, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7828 BIPDec 9, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.79 BIPDec 8, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7596 BIPDec 7, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7595 BIPDec 6, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.787 BIPDec 5, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7595 BIPDec 4, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7974 BIPDec 3, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.2387 BIPDec 2, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.3547 BIPDec 1, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8137 BIPNov 30, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7778 BIPNov 29, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7782 BIPNov 28, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7808 BIPNov 27, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8111 BIPNov 26, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7819 BIPNov 25, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7851 BIPNov 24, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7924 BIPNov 23, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8354 BIPNov 22, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8102 BIPNov 21, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.807 BIPNov 20, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8051 BIPNov 19, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8075 BIPNov 18, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt8044…bd3a | Out | 12,499 BIP | 8,884,564 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt6638…b4d7 | Out | 25.03 PICCOIN → 12,503 BIP | 8,884,542 | |
| Send | Mt4d6b…3f8a | Out | 216.53 BIP | 8,612,537 | |
| Unbond | Mtbad6…de97 | Out | 25.03 PICCOIN | 8,365,172 | |
| Multisend | Mt468b…b61d | In | 1,233 BIP | 6,551,882 | |
| Send | Mt6bfe…0f2f | In | 5 REDDCOIN | 5,244,148 | |
| Delegate | Mtacf3…5686 | Out | 5.03 PICCOIN | 5,241,326 | |
| Sell coin | Mt53a5…00c2 | Out | 3,552 BIP → 5.03 PICCOIN | 5,241,300 | |
| Send | Mt1db5…9d38 | In | 3,571 BIP | 5,241,215 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mtce75…0e2e | Out | 1 HAMSTER → 0.00001871 PICCOIN | 5,229,139 | |
| Multisend | Mtb1f5…13e2 | In | 99 HAMSTER | 5,168,349 | |
| Multisend | Mtca19…c4af | In | 1,451 REDDCOIN | 5,098,473 | |
| Delegate | Mt7db3…a336 | Out | 20 PICCOIN | 5,077,685 | |
| Send | Mt4926…1a99 | In | 20 PICCOIN | 5,077,619 | |
| Send | Mte70b…c360 | Out | 0 BIP | 5,077,550 | |
| Send | Mt5df3…7f18 | In | 5 BIP | 5,077,535 | |
| Send | Mtbbfc…4cf1 | Out | 0 BIP | 5,077,512 | |
| Send | Mt996d…096d | In | 5 BIP | 5,077,483 |
- Send12.5K BIPOutMt8044…bd3a
- Sell all coin25.03 PICCOINOutMt6638…b4d7
- Send216.53 BIPOutMt4d6b…3f8a
- Unbond25.03 PICCOINOutMtbad6…de97
- Multisend1,233 BIPInMt468b…b61d
- Send5 REDDCOINInMt6bfe…0f2f
- Delegate5.03 PICCOINOutMtacf3…5686
- Sell coin3,552 BIPOutMt53a5…00c2
- Send3,571 BIPInMt1db5…9d38
- Sell (pool)1 HAMSTEROutMtce75…0e2e
- Multisend99 HAMSTERInMtb1f5…13e2
- Multisend1,451 REDDCOINInMtca19…c4af
- Delegate20 PICCOINOutMt7db3…a336
- Send20 PICCOINInMt4926…1a99
- Send0 BIPOutMte70b…c360
- Send5 BIPInMt5df3…7f18
- Send0 BIPOutMtbbfc…4cf1
- Send5 BIPInMt996d…096d
