mainnet#40 145 226live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx5cfa213813b3d18027300c8f3ae058a32fc0a78d

Total
17.11 BIP$0.001369
Staked
≈ 23.8 BIP$0.001904
Coins on balance
28
Transactions
2
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP11.4711.4767.03%
BITCOIN3001.8811%
MONETA2500.86525.06%
MASSAGE0.42730.64633.78%
BET3650.50.533.1%
JUPITER10.28581.67%
GRANTS0.85790.27351.6%
KRFCOIN100.25461.49%
IRAISE5.40.21351.25%
BIPBONUS134.10.13410.78%
HACKATHON0.0010.10590.62%
ROCKNROLL100.09770.57%
EYESIGHT0.00180.08880.52%
GANGSTER3000.08140.48%
UNICORN4.250.05780.34%
ONLY140.05150.3%
BIPMEX5.140.03250.19%
WORLDCOIN1.340.02660.16%
SMARTMONEY40.00720.04%
LIGMARGAME20.00370.02%
RICKCOIN0.00370.0020.01%
GOLDEN0.050.00180.01%
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %
OPENTOKEN0.00080.0003< 0.01 %
STICKX0.000069920.0002< 0.01 %
MESSAGE10.0001< 0.01 %
E100CARD0.000063380.00002752< 0.01 %
MICROB10.00001< 0.01 %