Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx617514fba796d120049cfd14f7e24b022fdb8949
- Total
- 6,212 BIP$0.50
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 15
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
No rewards yet
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mtf404…90e6 | Out | 83.35 BVSD | 22,655,290 | |
| Send | Mt2856…d93a | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 22,655,238 | |
| Multisend | Mtb420…bd7a | In | 22 BVSD | 22,655,186 | |
| Send | Mt67dd…1cee | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 22,655,033 | |
| Multisend | Mtd767…856d | In | 110.54 BVSD | 22,655,006 | |
| Send | Mt61ba…799c | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 22,650,255 | |
| Send | Mt8da4…6df8 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 21,859,435 | |
| Send | Mt418a…02c3 | Out | 0.001 BVSD | 21,820,401 | |
| Multisend | Mt9406…ed31 | In | 0.2609 USDTBSC | 19,110,805 | |
| Send | Mtb455…256f | Out | 6.09 USDTBSC | 19,110,784 | |
| Multisend | Mt2943…3612 | Out | 1.49 BVSD | 18,922,118 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt1cab…cfd2 | Out | 7.45 BVSD → 0.7003 USDTBSC | 18,922,117 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mte5e2…2410 | Out | 72.5 BVSD → 6.8 USDTBSC | 18,922,114 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mt9896…dd14 | Out | 9.37 BVSD → 3,880 BIP | 18,922,100 | |
| Multisend | Mt1f92…2594 | In | 99.1 BVSD | 18,922,081 |
- Multisend83.35 BVSDOutMtf404…90e6
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt2856…d93a
- Multisend22 BVSDInMtb420…bd7a
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt67dd…1cee
- Multisend110.54 BVSDInMtd767…856d
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt61ba…799c
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt8da4…6df8
- Send0.001 BVSDOutMt418a…02c3
- Multisend0.2609 USDTBSCInMt9406…ed31
- Send6.09 USDTBSCOutMtb455…256f
- Multisend1.49 BVSDOutMt2943…3612
- Add liquidity7.45 BVSDOutMt1cab…cfd2
- Buy (pool)72.5 BVSDOutMte5e2…2410
- Buy (pool)9.37 BVSDOutMt9896…dd14
- Multisend99.1 BVSDInMt1f92…2594