Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx6c84172241aee0b3980baa5d86aa38e6b6cfda3c
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 6,426 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 2
No coins on this address
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 6,426 | 6,426 | active |
50 rewards · 43.22 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5855 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8779 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.96 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8322 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8434 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.781 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7966 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8707 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8541 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.867 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9049 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8945 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8078 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8835 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9635 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9308 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8817 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9087 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8074 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.87 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9394 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9034 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9083 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9556 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9173 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.78 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.811 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8917 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7719 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9069 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.983 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8454 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8046 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8192 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8669 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.945 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7967 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.6416 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4272 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2677 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7576 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.28 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9024 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9704 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9573 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9833 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.967 |
- MinterPro 2.00.5855 BIPOct 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8779 BIPOct 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.09 BIPOct 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.96 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8322 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8434 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.781 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7966 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8707 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8541 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.867 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9049 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8945 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8078 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8835 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9635 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9308 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8817 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9087 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8074 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.87 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9394 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9034 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9083 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9556 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9173 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.78 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.811 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8917 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7719 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9069 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.983 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8454 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8046 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8192 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8669 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.945 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7967 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.6416 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4272 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2677 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7576 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.28 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9024 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9704 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9573 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9833 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.967 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt3cc9…f24a | Out | 4,744 BIP | 10,420,942 | |
| Send | Mt9dd4…6268 | In | 4,810 BIP | 10,420,361 |
