Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx7437a0f519deba5f1989479eb8cc8217f61e7da6
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 12
No coins on this address
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 194.83 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 27, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.92 |
| Dec 26, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.99 |
| Dec 25, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.83 |
| Dec 24, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.11 |
| Dec 23, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.86 |
| Dec 22, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4 |
| Dec 21, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.86 |
| Dec 20, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.87 |
| Dec 19, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.03 |
| Dec 18, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.88 |
| Dec 17, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Dec 16, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.91 |
| Dec 15, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Dec 14, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.92 |
| Dec 13, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Dec 12, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Dec 11, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.92 |
| Dec 10, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.4 |
| Dec 9, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Dec 8, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.09 |
| Dec 7, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Dec 6, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.95 |
| Dec 5, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.1 |
| Dec 4, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.95 |
| Dec 3, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.14 |
| Dec 2, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.24 |
| Dec 1, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.98 |
| Nov 30, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.12 |
| Nov 29, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Nov 28, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Nov 27, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.03 |
| Nov 26, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.19 |
| Nov 25, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.03 |
| Nov 24, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Nov 23, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Nov 22, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.21 |
| Nov 21, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Nov 20, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Nov 19, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Nov 18, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Nov 17, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.2 |
| Nov 16, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.05 |
| Nov 15, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Nov 14, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.04 |
| Nov 13, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.19 |
| Nov 12, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Nov 11, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.06 |
| Nov 10, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.05 |
| Nov 9, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.06 |
| Nov 8, 2021 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.21 |
- Mother Minter1.92 BIPDec 27, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.99 BIPDec 26, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.83 BIPDec 25, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.11 BIPDec 24, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.86 BIPDec 23, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4 BIPDec 22, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.86 BIPDec 21, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.87 BIPDec 20, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.03 BIPDec 19, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.88 BIPDec 18, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPDec 17, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.91 BIPDec 16, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.07 BIPDec 15, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.92 BIPDec 14, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.96 BIPDec 13, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.07 BIPDec 12, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.92 BIPDec 11, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.4 BIPDec 10, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.96 BIPDec 9, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.09 BIPDec 8, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.96 BIPDec 7, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.95 BIPDec 6, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.1 BIPDec 5, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.95 BIPDec 4, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.14 BIPDec 3, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.24 BIPDec 2, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.98 BIPDec 1, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.12 BIPNov 30, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.02 BIPNov 29, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.02 BIPNov 28, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.03 BIPNov 27, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.19 BIPNov 26, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.03 BIPNov 25, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPNov 24, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.07 BIPNov 23, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.21 BIPNov 22, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPNov 21, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.02 BIPNov 20, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.02 BIPNov 19, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPNov 18, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.2 BIPNov 17, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.05 BIPNov 16, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPNov 15, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.04 BIPNov 14, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.19 BIPNov 13, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.07 BIPNov 12, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.06 BIPNov 11, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.05 BIPNov 10, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.06 BIPNov 9, 2021 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.21 BIPNov 8, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mtd992…c95c | Out | 4,282 BIP | 8,942,383 | |
| Unbond | Mt40b6…dfda | Out | 3,898 BIP | 8,177,187 | |
| Delegate | Mt24d3…462d | Out | 138.85 BIP | 6,271,371 | |
| Send | Mtb756…2b18 | Out | 16 BIP | 6,271,369 | |
| Delegate | Mt0499…4015 | Out | 155.2 BIP | 5,568,668 | |
| Send | Mt1f2d…3135 | Out | 18 BIP | 5,568,665 | |
| Delegate | Mt726e…b463 | Out | 123.69 BIP | 4,794,286 | |
| Send | Mt00a0…793c | Out | 15 BIP | 4,794,283 | |
| Delegate | Mt8b03…e854 | Out | 32.04 BIP | 4,200,112 | |
| Delegate | Mt4e0b…3556 | Out | 3,449 BIP | 4,114,909 | |
| Send | Mte59e…be70 | In | 2,000 BIP | 4,114,896 | |
| Send | Mt77d7…8765 | In | 1,469 BIP | 4,114,881 |
- Send4,282 BIPOutMtd992…c95c
- Unbond3,898 BIPOutMt40b6…dfda
- Delegate138.85 BIPOutMt24d3…462d
- Send16 BIPOutMtb756…2b18
- Delegate155.2 BIPOutMt0499…4015
- Send18 BIPOutMt1f2d…3135
- Delegate123.69 BIPOutMt726e…b463
- Send15 BIPOutMt00a0…793c
- Delegate32.04 BIPOutMt8b03…e854
- Delegate3,449 BIPOutMt4e0b…3556
- Send2,000 BIPInMte59e…be70
- Send1,469 BIPInMt77d7…8765
