Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx7565d4ef36e49afe44b943c880cde9d19b9429b5
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 10
No coins on this address
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
5 rewards · 0.1322 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 7, 2021 | myMiNTER.net | Delegator | 0.0101 |
| Jun 6, 2021 | myMiNTER.net | Delegator | 0.0342 |
| Jun 5, 2021 | myMiNTER.net | Delegator | 0.033 |
| Jun 4, 2021 | myMiNTER.net | Delegator | 0.033 |
| Jun 3, 2021 | myMiNTER.net | Delegator | 0.0218 |
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt0904…45b2 | Out | 322.37 BIP | 4,895,510 | |
| Sell coin | Mtb21c…a8ad | Out | 377.39 UNUCOIN → 221.1 BIP | 4,895,333 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mtd25a…c580 | Out | 0.00001399 BTC → 103.26 BIP | 4,895,326 | |
| Send | Mtc3d1…0ead | In | 237 UNUCOIN | 4,895,324 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt6983…5d8d | Out | 59.85 BIP → 0.00001399 BTC | 4,331,646 | |
| Unbond | Mt7606…379f | Out | 140.39 UNUCOIN | 4,331,635 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt5ad6…77e2 | Out | 128 UNUCOIN → 69.72 BIP | 4,331,630 | |
| Send | Mtc1c0…d5de | In | 128 UNUCOIN | 4,331,045 | |
| Delegate | Mt99f9…aab4 | Out | 140.39 UNUCOIN | 4,256,127 | |
| Send | Mta561…fc27 | In | 149 UNUCOIN | 4,256,035 |
- Send322.37 BIPOutMt0904…45b2
- Sell coin377.39 UNUCOINOutMtb21c…a8ad
- Sell all (pool)0.00001399 BTCOutMtd25a…c580
- Send237 UNUCOINInMtc3d1…0ead
- Sell all (pool)59.85 BIPOutMt6983…5d8d
- Unbond140.39 UNUCOINOutMt7606…379f
- Sell all coin128 UNUCOINOutMt5ad6…77e2
- Send128 UNUCOINInMtc1c0…d5de
- Delegate140.39 UNUCOINOutMt99f9…aab4
- Send149 UNUCOINInMta561…fc27
