Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx7da28203a57805ffe40f5909613679bdeb37281a
- Total
- 2,679 BIP$0.21
- Staked
- ≈ 12,004 BIP$0.96
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 8
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 12,004 | 12,004 | active |
50 rewards · 79.88 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0659 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.6 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.62 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.8 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.74 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.76 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.71 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.84 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.53 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.62 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.2 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7986 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5004 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.39 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.81 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.84 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.81 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.85 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.81 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.81 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0659 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.46 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.49 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.6 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.62 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.67 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.51 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.65 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.88 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.8 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.74 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.65 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.7 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.51 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.76 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.7 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.79 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.71 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.46 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.67 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.44 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.7 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.84 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.5 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.53 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.88 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.62 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.77 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.49 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.2 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7986 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.5004 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.42 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.39 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.81 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.79 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.84 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.81 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.67 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.85 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.81 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.81 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt36e7…1ebb | Out | 407.66 BIP | 5,020,592 | |
| Unbond | Mtd2d2…4d8e | Out | 215 BIP | 5,020,538 | |
| Multisend | Mt3466…45a8 | In | 299.88 BIP | 4,300,880 | |
| Delegate | Mt6ecc…c30f | Out | 382.16 BIP | 4,298,217 | |
| Multisend | Mt3d43…4463 | In | 200.07 BIP | 4,263,052 | |
| Multisend | Mtec8f…6270 | In | 250.04 BIP | 3,846,829 | |
| Delegate | Mtd5b8…4fa0 | Out | 3,586 BIP | 3,658,269 | |
| Send | Mt7da5…a97e | In | 3,415 BIP | 3,658,246 |
