Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx8242e63d51f2cc55e9a2372624bcf0290f8fd34a
- Total
- 0.5 BIP$0.00004
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 5
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100% |
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 1,356 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 8.91 |
| Nov 2, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.91 |
| Nov 1, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 40.13 |
| Oct 31, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.81 |
| Oct 30, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 28.75 |
| Oct 29, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.8 |
| Oct 28, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 40.42 |
| Oct 27, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.89 |
| Oct 26, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.87 |
| Oct 25, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.91 |
| Oct 24, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.9 |
| Oct 23, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.94 |
| Oct 22, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.11 |
| Oct 21, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.04 |
| Oct 20, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.98 |
| Oct 19, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.06 |
| Oct 18, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 25.97 |
| Oct 17, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.12 |
| Oct 16, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.14 |
| Oct 15, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.17 |
| Oct 14, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 30.2 |
| Oct 13, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.78 |
| Oct 12, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.4 |
| Oct 11, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.29 |
| Oct 10, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.82 |
| Oct 9, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.32 |
| Oct 8, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.32 |
| Oct 7, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.45 |
| Oct 6, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.52 |
| Oct 5, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.59 |
| Oct 4, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 29.42 |
| Oct 3, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.61 |
| Oct 2, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.7 |
| Oct 1, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.87 |
| Sep 30, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.81 |
| Sep 29, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.71 |
| Sep 28, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.77 |
| Sep 27, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.76 |
| Sep 26, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.88 |
| Sep 25, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.87 |
| Sep 24, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.97 |
| Sep 23, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 26.93 |
| Sep 22, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 28.07 |
| Sep 21, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.11 |
| Sep 20, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.12 |
| Sep 19, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.09 |
| Sep 18, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 28.5 |
| Sep 17, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.59 |
| Sep 16, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.31 |
| Sep 15, 2021 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 27.26 |
- MinterPro 2.08.91 BIPNov 3, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.91 BIPNov 2, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.040.13 BIPNov 1, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.81 BIPOct 31, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.028.75 BIPOct 30, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.8 BIPOct 29, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.040.42 BIPOct 28, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.89 BIPOct 27, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.87 BIPOct 26, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.91 BIPOct 25, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.9 BIPOct 24, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.94 BIPOct 23, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.11 BIPOct 22, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.04 BIPOct 21, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.98 BIPOct 20, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.06 BIPOct 19, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.025.97 BIPOct 18, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.12 BIPOct 17, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.14 BIPOct 16, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.17 BIPOct 15, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.030.2 BIPOct 14, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.78 BIPOct 13, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.4 BIPOct 12, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.29 BIPOct 11, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.82 BIPOct 10, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.32 BIPOct 9, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.32 BIPOct 8, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.45 BIPOct 7, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.52 BIPOct 6, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.59 BIPOct 5, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.029.42 BIPOct 4, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.61 BIPOct 3, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.7 BIPOct 2, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.87 BIPOct 1, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.81 BIPSep 30, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.71 BIPSep 29, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.77 BIPSep 28, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.76 BIPSep 27, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.88 BIPSep 26, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.87 BIPSep 25, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.97 BIPSep 24, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.026.93 BIPSep 23, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.028.07 BIPSep 22, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.11 BIPSep 21, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.12 BIPSep 20, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.09 BIPSep 19, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.028.5 BIPSep 18, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.59 BIPSep 17, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.31 BIPSep 16, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.027.26 BIPSep 15, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt6fc3…14c7 | Out | 27,394 BIP | 7,688,670 | |
| Unbond | Mtdd24…964c | Out | 25,435 BIP | 7,150,751 | |
| Delegate | Mtd3e0…e2d1 | Out | 2,421 BIP | 5,811,012 | |
| Delegate | Mt6a5d…58e4 | Out | 957.41 BIP | 4,168,698 | |
| Delegate | Mt68e7…4617 | Out | 568.44 BIP | 3,546,769 |
