Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx943212f3e5428a29d11c1c6c22739f689b9a79fd
- Total
- 374.27 BIP$0.03
- Staked
- ≈ 45,965 BIP$3.85
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 29
Stakes are locked until block 29,907,045 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minter One | BIP | 45,965 | 45,965 | active |
50 rewards · 147.84 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 3, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.46 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.17 |
| May 31, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.28 |
| May 30, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.02 |
| May 29, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.43 |
| May 28, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.45 |
| May 27, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.25 |
| May 26, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.37 |
| May 25, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.26 |
| May 24, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.28 |
| May 23, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.14 |
| May 22, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.46 |
| May 21, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.13 |
| May 20, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.25 |
| May 19, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.4 |
| May 18, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.27 |
| May 17, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.38 |
| May 16, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.22 |
| May 15, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.43 |
| May 14, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.54 |
| May 13, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.29 |
| May 12, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.45 |
| May 11, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.16 |
| May 10, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.84 |
| May 9, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.82 |
| May 8, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.94 |
| May 7, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.87 |
| May 6, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.94 |
| May 5, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.83 |
| May 4, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.85 |
| May 3, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.86 |
| May 2, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.59 |
| May 1, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.93 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.91 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.92 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.8 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.86 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.86 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.75 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.06 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.29 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.13 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.48 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.29 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.63 |
| Apr 18, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 1.86 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 1.37 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 0.6487 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | Minter One | Delegator | 2.06 |
- Minter One1.36 BIPJun 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.46 BIPJun 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.17 BIPJun 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.28 BIPMay 31, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.02 BIPMay 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.43 BIPMay 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.45 BIPMay 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.25 BIPMay 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.37 BIPMay 26, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.26 BIPMay 25, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.28 BIPMay 24, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.14 BIPMay 23, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.46 BIPMay 22, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.13 BIPMay 21, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.25 BIPMay 20, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.4 BIPMay 19, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.27 BIPMay 18, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.38 BIPMay 17, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.22 BIPMay 16, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.43 BIPMay 15, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.54 BIPMay 14, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.29 BIPMay 13, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.45 BIPMay 12, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.16 BIPMay 11, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.84 BIPMay 10, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.82 BIPMay 9, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.94 BIPMay 8, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.87 BIPMay 7, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.94 BIPMay 6, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.83 BIPMay 5, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.85 BIPMay 4, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.86 BIPMay 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.59 BIPMay 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.93 BIPMay 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.91 BIPApr 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.92 BIPApr 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.8 BIPApr 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.86 BIPApr 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.86 BIPApr 26, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.75 BIPApr 25, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.06 BIPApr 24, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.29 BIPApr 23, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.13 BIPApr 22, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.48 BIPApr 21, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One3.29 BIPApr 20, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.63 BIPApr 19, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One1.86 BIPApr 18, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One1.37 BIPApr 17, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One0.6487 BIPApr 16, 2026 · delegator
- Minter One2.06 BIPApr 15, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt19fa…1d41 | In | 24.58 BIP | 15,592,767 | |
| Multisend | Mt923c…50de | In | 41.78 GARDEN | 14,975,279 | |
| Delegate | Mt18e2…22a4 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 10,999,862 | |
| Lock stake | Mt498a…4dca | Out | — | 10,985,445 | |
| Send | Mt928f…b6db | In | 1,500 BIP | 10,981,843 | |
| Delegate | Mt50ef…1a13 | Out | 3,280 BIP | 10,358,003 | |
| Send | Mt0fa0…5a80 | In | 45.5 BIP | 9,054,111 | |
| Send | Mtec2b…06c7 | In | 80 BIP | 9,054,099 | |
| Delegate | Mt39c3…7f53 | Out | 5,000 BIP | 7,657,842 | |
| Send | Mta8a3…141d | In | 4,765 BIP | 7,657,825 | |
| Sell coin | Mta583…ceaf | Out | 3,849 BANKER → 161.96 BIP | 7,608,395 | |
| Send | Mtfa63…f793 | In | 3,647 BANKER | 7,608,228 | |
| Delegate | Mt30ce…6eb7 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 7,357,668 | |
| Delegate | Mtc4db…de7a | Out | 2,000 BIP | 6,806,330 | |
| Send | Mt63e9…cc4b | In | 2,060 BIP | 6,806,318 | |
| Delegate | Mt840c…3d72 | Out | 3,000 BIP | 6,769,466 | |
| Send | Mt0fd6…1603 | In | 2,910 BIP | 6,769,457 | |
| Multisend | Mt7e21…a58b | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,227,266 | |
| Delegate | Mt7a34…5dca | Out | 1,000 BIP | 6,217,669 | |
| Send | Mtaada…e5a9 | In | 50 BIP | 6,217,659 | |
| Send | Mt27ca…976b | In | 79.38 BIP | 6,217,638 | |
| Delegate | Mtb193…f98d | Out | 1,000 BIP | 4,995,421 | |
| Send | Mt2ae9…0af3 | In | 24.5 BIP | 4,995,407 | |
| Send | Mt564b…9bb5 | In | 100.94 BIP | 4,718,405 | |
| Send | Mtec89…a200 | In | 98.98 BANKER | 4,570,509 |
- Send24.58 BIPInMt19fa…1d41
- Multisend41.78 GARDENInMt923c…50de
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMt18e2…22a4
- Lock stake—OutMt498a…4dca
- Send1,500 BIPInMt928f…b6db
- Delegate3,280 BIPOutMt50ef…1a13
- Send45.5 BIPInMt0fa0…5a80
- Send80 BIPInMtec2b…06c7
- Delegate5,000 BIPOutMt39c3…7f53
- Send4,765 BIPInMta8a3…141d
- Sell coin3,849 BANKEROutMta583…ceaf
- Send3,647 BANKERInMtfa63…f793
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMt30ce…6eb7
- Delegate2,000 BIPOutMtc4db…de7a
- Send2,060 BIPInMt63e9…cc4b
- Delegate3,000 BIPOutMt840c…3d72
- Send2,910 BIPInMt0fd6…1603
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt7e21…a58b
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMt7a34…5dca
- Send50 BIPInMtaada…e5a9
- Send79.38 BIPInMt27ca…976b
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMtb193…f98d
- Send24.5 BIPInMt2ae9…0af3
- Send100.94 BIPInMt564b…9bb5
- Send98.98 BANKERInMtec89…a200
