Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx961769a93629b63a46ebe66bd54be873054b20b5
- Total
- 528.98 BIP$0.04
- Staked
- ≈ 45,698 BIP$3.65
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 17
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | BIP | 44,397 | 44,397 | active |
| Zen | BIP | 1,301 | 1,301 | active |
50 rewards · 218.92 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.88 |
| May 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.39 |
| May 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.37 |
| May 8, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.55 |
| May 7, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.45 |
| May 6, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.54 |
| May 5, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.38 |
| May 4, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.41 |
| May 3, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.43 |
| May 2, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.01 |
| May 1, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.54 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.51 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.51 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.33 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.43 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.43 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.25 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.73 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.59 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 2.24 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.76 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.62 |
| Apr 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.62 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.84 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.98 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.59 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.65 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.33 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.58 |
| Apr 4, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.71 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.72 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.73 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.76 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.78 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.8 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.85 |
| Mar 28, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.69 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.82 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.74 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.68 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.71 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.95 |
| Mar 22, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.64 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.62 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.79 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.83 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 3.15 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 2.08 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 4.88 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 5.04 |
- Mother Minter1.88 BIPMay 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.39 BIPMay 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.37 BIPMay 9, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.55 BIPMay 8, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.45 BIPMay 7, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.54 BIPMay 6, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.38 BIPMay 5, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.41 BIPMay 4, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.43 BIPMay 3, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.01 BIPMay 2, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.54 BIPMay 1, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.51 BIPApr 30, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.51 BIPApr 29, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.33 BIPApr 28, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.43 BIPApr 27, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.43 BIPApr 26, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.25 BIPApr 25, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.73 BIPApr 24, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.59 BIPApr 23, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter2.24 BIPApr 14, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.76 BIPApr 13, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.62 BIPApr 12, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.62 BIPApr 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.84 BIPApr 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.98 BIPApr 9, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.59 BIPApr 8, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.65 BIPApr 7, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.33 BIPApr 6, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.58 BIPApr 5, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.71 BIPApr 4, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.72 BIPApr 3, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.73 BIPApr 2, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.76 BIPApr 1, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.78 BIPMar 31, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.8 BIPMar 30, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.85 BIPMar 29, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.69 BIPMar 28, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.82 BIPMar 27, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.74 BIPMar 26, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.68 BIPMar 25, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.71 BIPMar 24, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.95 BIPMar 23, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.64 BIPMar 22, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.62 BIPMar 21, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.79 BIPMar 20, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.83 BIPMar 19, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter3.15 BIPMar 18, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter2.08 BIPMar 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter4.88 BIPMar 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter5.04 BIPMar 9, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt463e…7ace | Out | 6,896 BIP | 9,896,277 | |
| Delegate | Mt40b2…0c79 | Out | 2,123 BIP | 5,448,057 | |
| Multisend | Mt8de9…c5f8 | In | 257.05 ROBINCOIN | 5,438,447 | |
| Unbond | Mtaef5…bf27 | Out | 1,120 BIP | 4,853,711 | |
| Delegate | Mt74f2…d91c | Out | 1,627 BIP | 4,845,022 | |
| Delegate | Mt3d9c…441e | Out | 11,304 BIP | 3,954,150 | |
| Delegate | Mt5da4…24c6 | Out | 12,150 BIP | 3,580,730 | |
| Send | Mt5b82…85c3 | Out | 505 BIP | 3,580,700 | |
| Send | Mt0ce9…350f | Out | 205 BIP | 3,580,693 | |
| Send | Mt1cb4…e92d | In | 12,829 BIP | 3,580,450 | |
| Unbond | Mt239b…c762 | Out | 4,345 BIP | 3,370,114 | |
| Unbond | Mt04c8…fe51 | Out | 6,599 BIP | 3,370,103 | |
| Delegate | Mt1c3f…957b | Out | 720 BIP | 3,350,551 | |
| Send | Mtb67f…1bc4 | In | 200 BIP | 3,350,530 | |
| Send | Mt3b25…ccf6 | In | 500 BIP | 3,350,471 | |
| Delegate | Mte789…b216 | Out | 5,879 BIP | 3,292,341 | |
| Send | Mt6d2a…500c | In | 13 BIP | 3,278,879 |
- Delegate6,896 BIPOutMt463e…7ace
- Delegate2,123 BIPOutMt40b2…0c79
- Multisend257.05 ROBINCOINInMt8de9…c5f8
- Unbond1,120 BIPOutMtaef5…bf27
- Delegate1,627 BIPOutMt74f2…d91c
- Delegate11.3K BIPOutMt3d9c…441e
- Delegate12.15K BIPOutMt5da4…24c6
- Send505 BIPOutMt5b82…85c3
- Send205 BIPOutMt0ce9…350f
- Send12.83K BIPInMt1cb4…e92d
- Unbond4,345 BIPOutMt239b…c762
- Unbond6,599 BIPOutMt04c8…fe51
- Delegate720 BIPOutMt1c3f…957b
- Send200 BIPInMtb67f…1bc4
- Send500 BIPInMt3b25…ccf6
- Delegate5,879 BIPOutMte789…b216
- Send13 BIPInMt6d2a…500c

