Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx9d9e4cc256e70e3508d1ee1e866aaed3eef98f72
- Total
- 212,262 BIP$17.76
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 11
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
16 rewards · 1,374 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 27, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 51.39 |
| Apr 26, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 89.63 |
| Apr 25, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 89.4 |
| Apr 24, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 92.89 |
| Apr 23, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 90.01 |
| Apr 22, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 89.65 |
| Apr 21, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 89.95 |
| Apr 20, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 90.38 |
| Apr 19, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 95.95 |
| Apr 18, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 90.88 |
| Apr 17, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 91.04 |
| Apr 16, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 95.06 |
| Apr 15, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 93.11 |
| Apr 14, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 92.05 |
| Apr 13, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 91.64 |
| Apr 12, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 40.92 |
- ONLY151.39 BIPApr 27, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY189.63 BIPApr 26, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY189.4 BIPApr 25, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY192.89 BIPApr 24, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY190.01 BIPApr 23, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY189.65 BIPApr 22, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY189.95 BIPApr 21, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY190.38 BIPApr 20, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY195.95 BIPApr 19, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY190.88 BIPApr 18, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY191.04 BIPApr 17, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY195.06 BIPApr 16, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY193.11 BIPApr 15, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY192.05 BIPApr 14, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY191.64 BIPApr 13, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY140.92 BIPApr 12, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt78cd…6e6d | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,458 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt3a0c…64cf | Out | 105,001 GOODLY → 106,882 BIP | 4,189,388 | |
| Unbond | Mtb8c7…7ce3 | Out | 105,001 GOODLY | 3,622,853 | |
| Send | Mta1a9…3e40 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 3,452,601 | |
| Sell all coin | Mta1f9…1a67 | Out | 102,308 GOODLY → 105,568 BIP | 3,452,483 | |
| Delegate | Mt9c82…daa2 | Out | 132 GOODLY | 3,434,078 | |
| Sell coin | Mt5307…7e18 | Out | 350 BIP → 337.76 GOODLY | 3,434,038 | |
| Delegate | Mtc0a3…2a9f | Out | 361.39 GOODLY | 3,377,205 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt512d…22a4 | Out | 417.17 BIP → 361.36 GOODLY | 3,339,394 | |
| Delegate | Mt1437…3b08 | Out | 9 GOODLY | 3,282,326 | |
| Sell coin | Mt3b11…017a | Out | 10 BIP → 8.85 GOODLY | 3,282,295 |
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt78cd…6e6d
- Sell all coin105K GOODLYOutMt3a0c…64cf
- Unbond105K GOODLYOutMtb8c7…7ce3
- Send1,000 BIPOutMta1a9…3e40
- Sell all coin102.31K GOODLYOutMta1f9…1a67
- Delegate132 GOODLYOutMt9c82…daa2
- Sell coin350 BIPOutMt5307…7e18
- Delegate361.39 GOODLYOutMtc0a3…2a9f
- Sell all coin417.17 BIPOutMt512d…22a4
- Delegate9 GOODLYOutMt1437…3b08
- Sell coin10 BIPOutMt3b11…017a
