Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx9e4042b9e4ce041f826a00e75a053c34e2c44cb1
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 75,768 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 23
No coins on this address
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | HELIX5 | 5,056 | 67,117 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 8,597 | 8,597 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 53.56 | 53.56 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 213.8 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9404 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.88 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.33 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.25 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.31 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.5 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.45 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.39 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.01 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.79 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.63 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.38 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.52 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.01 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.32 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.67 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.49 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.52 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.75 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.56 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.88 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.03 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.43 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.84 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.51 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.89 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.2 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.31 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.7 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.19 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.12 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.77 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 6.35 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.49 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.82 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.76 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.89 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.81 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.45 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.91 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.8 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.82 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.8 |
- MinterPro 2.00.9404 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.88 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.96 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.33 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.25 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.31 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.5 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.45 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.02 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.39 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.05.01 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.79 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.63 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.38 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.52 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.01 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.32 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.67 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.49 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.52 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.75 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.56 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.88 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.03 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.43 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.84 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.51 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.89 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.2 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.07 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.05 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.31 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.7 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.96 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.19 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.12 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.33 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.77 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.06.35 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.49 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.82 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.76 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.89 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.81 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.45 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.91 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.8 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.82 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.04.8 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt7f6a…c1a0 | Out | 2,555 HELIX5 | 18,932,760 | |
| Sell coin | Mteaf3…9929 | Out | 32,873 BIP → 2,589 HELIX5 | 18,932,755 | |
| Send | Mt5ce7…feb4 | In | 32,742 BIP | 18,925,766 | |
| Delegate | Mtb02a…d2e2 | Out | 1,842 HELIX5 | 16,100,257 | |
| Sell coin | Mt899f…2edb | Out | 20,600 BIP → 1,809 HELIX5 | 16,100,253 | |
| Send | Mtd06d…fe30 | In | 20,240 BIP | 16,100,243 | |
| Send | Mte381…b8d3 | In | 5 HELIX5 | 10,123,157 | |
| Send | Mteb2c…4459 | In | 5 HELIX5 | 8,998,675 | |
| Send | Mt8c4a…141c | In | 6 HELIX5 | 8,407,450 | |
| Send | Mtbcef…187d | In | 7 HELIX5 | 7,782,018 | |
| Send | Mt44e6…522a | In | 83 BIP | 7,781,728 | |
| Send | Mt6d32…be12 | In | 5 HELIX5 | 7,065,229 | |
| Send | Mt6416…83d4 | In | 5 HELIX5 | 6,431,793 | |
| Send | Mta583…d242 | In | 83 BIP | 6,409,602 | |
| Delegate | Mt6ef6…fb3e | Out | 65.06 HELIX5 | 5,749,349 | |
| Sell coin | Mt4942…db26 | Out | 400 BIP → 55.06 HELIX5 | 5,749,346 | |
| Send | Mtd037…6aa1 | In | 333 BIP | 5,749,332 | |
| Send | Mt4757…6a93 | In | 10 HELIX5 | 5,699,488 | |
| Delegate | Mtf39b…8269 | Out | 209.73 HELIX5 | 5,206,662 | |
| Sell coin | Mt9961…af7d | Out | 1,250 BIP → 178.23 HELIX5 | 5,206,659 | |
| Send | Mt9c60…9d0a | In | 180 BIP | 5,121,323 | |
| Send | Mt8941…3b78 | In | 4 HELIX5 | 5,086,456 | |
| Send | Mt6a7a…a59e | In | 7 HELIX5 | 4,523,899 |
- Delegate2,555 HELIX5OutMt7f6a…c1a0
- Sell coin32.87K BIPOutMteaf3…9929
- Send32.74K BIPInMt5ce7…feb4
- Delegate1,842 HELIX5OutMtb02a…d2e2
- Sell coin20.6K BIPOutMt899f…2edb
- Send20.24K BIPInMtd06d…fe30
- Send5 HELIX5InMte381…b8d3
- Send5 HELIX5InMteb2c…4459
- Send6 HELIX5InMt8c4a…141c
- Send7 HELIX5InMtbcef…187d
- Send83 BIPInMt44e6…522a
- Send5 HELIX5InMt6d32…be12
- Send5 HELIX5InMt6416…83d4
- Send83 BIPInMta583…d242
- Delegate65.06 HELIX5OutMt6ef6…fb3e
- Sell coin400 BIPOutMt4942…db26
- Send333 BIPInMtd037…6aa1
- Send10 HELIX5InMt4757…6a93
- Delegate209.73 HELIX5OutMtf39b…8269
- Sell coin1,250 BIPOutMt9961…af7d
- Send180 BIPInMt9c60…9d0a
- Send4 HELIX5InMt8941…3b78
- Send7 HELIX5InMt6a7a…a59e
