Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa16867f3ce73f3d0e2af7a444b43fb5e55d5169d
- Total
- 3,700 BIP$0.30
- Staked
- ≈ 21,520 BIP$1.72
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 22
Stakes are locked until block 29,604,167 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
50 rewards · 523.01 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 22, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 7.52 |
| Feb 21, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.94 |
| Feb 20, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.04 |
| Feb 19, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.5 |
| Feb 18, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.7 |
| Feb 17, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.01 |
| Feb 16, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.08 |
| Feb 15, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 9.99 |
| Feb 14, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.52 |
| Feb 13, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.14 |
| Feb 12, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.65 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.44 |
| Feb 10, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.79 |
| Feb 9, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.88 |
| Feb 8, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.18 |
| Feb 7, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.01 |
| Feb 6, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.97 |
| Feb 5, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.44 |
| Feb 4, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.52 |
| Feb 3, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.68 |
| Feb 2, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.72 |
| Feb 1, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 9.9 |
| Jan 31, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.97 |
| Jan 30, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.19 |
| Jan 29, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.4 |
| Jan 28, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.64 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.17 |
| Jan 26, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.02 |
| Jan 25, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.67 |
| Jan 24, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11 |
| Jan 23, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.67 |
| Jan 22, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 9.7 |
| Jan 21, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.81 |
| Jan 20, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.91 |
| Jan 19, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.86 |
| Jan 18, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.24 |
| Jan 17, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.78 |
| Jan 16, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.12 |
| Jan 15, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.09 |
| Jan 14, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 11.09 |
| Jan 13, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 9.84 |
| Jan 12, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.43 |
| Jan 11, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.95 |
| Jan 10, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Mar 1, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 5.35 |
| Feb 28, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 10.58 |
| Feb 27, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 13.21 |
| Feb 26, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 12.78 |
| Feb 25, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 12.34 |
| Feb 24, 2023 | Rocketman | Delegator | 12.35 |
- Rocketman7.52 BIPFeb 22, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.94 BIPFeb 21, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.04 BIPFeb 20, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.5 BIPFeb 19, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.7 BIPFeb 18, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.01 BIPFeb 17, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.08 BIPFeb 16, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman9.99 BIPFeb 15, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.52 BIPFeb 14, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.14 BIPFeb 13, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.65 BIPFeb 12, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.44 BIPFeb 11, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.79 BIPFeb 10, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.88 BIPFeb 9, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.18 BIPFeb 8, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.01 BIPFeb 7, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.97 BIPFeb 6, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.44 BIPFeb 5, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.52 BIPFeb 4, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.68 BIPFeb 3, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.72 BIPFeb 2, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman9.9 BIPFeb 1, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.97 BIPJan 31, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.19 BIPJan 30, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.4 BIPJan 29, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.64 BIPJan 28, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.17 BIPJan 27, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.02 BIPJan 26, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.67 BIPJan 25, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11 BIPJan 24, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.67 BIPJan 23, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman9.7 BIPJan 22, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.81 BIPJan 21, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.91 BIPJan 20, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.86 BIPJan 19, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.24 BIPJan 18, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.78 BIPJan 17, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.12 BIPJan 16, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.09 BIPJan 15, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman11.09 BIPJan 14, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman9.84 BIPJan 13, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.43 BIPJan 12, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman10.95 BIPJan 11, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman1.22 BIPJan 10, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman5.35 BIPMar 1, 2023 · delegator
- Rocketman10.58 BIPFeb 28, 2023 · delegator
- Rocketman13.21 BIPFeb 27, 2023 · delegator
- Rocketman12.78 BIPFeb 26, 2023 · delegator
- Rocketman12.34 BIPFeb 25, 2023 · delegator
- Rocketman12.35 BIPFeb 24, 2023 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lock stake | Mt03af…6b6e | Out | — | 10,682,567 | |
| Unbond | Mtb2c0…401d | Out | 3,000 BIP | 10,682,562 | |
| Delegate | Mt86d7…4b11 | Out | 10,585 BIP | 9,339,049 | |
| Send | Mt4290…b0ee | In | 10,000 BIP | 9,339,016 | |
| Delegate | Mt689a…cb32 | Out | 92.2 BIP | 8,024,701 | |
| Delegate | Mtf965…2ec0 | Out | 95.85 BIP | 7,833,670 | |
| Delegate | Mtcf14…c933 | Out | 111.99 BIP | 7,635,962 | |
| Delegate | Mt906a…f37a | Out | 100.68 BIP | 7,406,067 | |
| Delegate | Mtb180…0a88 | Out | 94.79 BIP | 7,193,500 | |
| Delegate | Mt7a92…4e24 | Out | 113.42 BIP | 7,017,775 | |
| Delegate | Mtcc2e…735a | Out | 102.04 BIP | 6,781,546 | |
| Delegate | Mt04a0…29fa | Out | 105.48 BIP | 6,573,964 | |
| Delegate | Mt3cd9…6dcb | Out | 48.99 BIP | 6,355,012 | |
| Delegate | Mte956…1100 | Out | 82.73 BIP | 6,248,933 | |
| Multisend | Mt25ca…4bb2 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,278 | |
| Send | Mtcd32…ce67 | Out | 15 BIP | 6,078,979 | |
| Delegate | Mt7c01…5924 | Out | 131.15 BIP | 6,046,057 | |
| Delegate | Mt11db…7e81 | Out | 52.29 BIP | 5,778,394 | |
| Delegate | Mt14c3…1f75 | Out | 410 BIP | 5,681,616 | |
| Delegate | Mt6570…a2c4 | Out | 2,300 BIP | 4,847,021 | |
| Send | Mt4dd5…6519 | In | 2,000 BIP | 4,846,767 | |
| Delegate | Mt1d63…fe89 | Out | 354 BIP | 4,071,407 |
- Lock stake—OutMt03af…6b6e
- Unbond3,000 BIPOutMtb2c0…401d
- Delegate10.59K BIPOutMt86d7…4b11
- Send10K BIPInMt4290…b0ee
- Delegate92.2 BIPOutMt689a…cb32
- Delegate95.85 BIPOutMtf965…2ec0
- Delegate111.99 BIPOutMtcf14…c933
- Delegate100.68 BIPOutMt906a…f37a
- Delegate94.79 BIPOutMtb180…0a88
- Delegate113.42 BIPOutMt7a92…4e24
- Delegate102.04 BIPOutMtcc2e…735a
- Delegate105.48 BIPOutMt04a0…29fa
- Delegate48.99 BIPOutMt3cd9…6dcb
- Delegate82.73 BIPOutMte956…1100
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt25ca…4bb2
- Send15 BIPOutMtcd32…ce67
- Delegate131.15 BIPOutMt7c01…5924
- Delegate52.29 BIPOutMt11db…7e81
- Delegate410 BIPOutMt14c3…1f75
- Delegate2,300 BIPOutMt6570…a2c4
- Send2,000 BIPInMt4dd5…6519
- Delegate354 BIPOutMt1d63…fe89
