Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa4c5ed4b463be524fc60b8b8dfde57ec27c0ff13
- Total
- 23,399 BIP$1.96
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 14
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 23,399 | 23,399 | 100% |
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 505.42 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 5, 2022 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 0.1885 |
| May 4, 2022 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 0.1915 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 0.5714 |
| Dec 27, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 5.51 |
| Dec 27, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 9.75 |
| Dec 26, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.74 |
| Dec 26, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.47 |
| Dec 25, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.39 |
| Dec 25, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 14.84 |
| Dec 24, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.99 |
| Dec 24, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.9 |
| Dec 23, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.44 |
| Dec 23, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 14.93 |
| Dec 22, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.76 |
| Dec 22, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.5 |
| Dec 21, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.45 |
| Dec 21, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 14.94 |
| Dec 20, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.47 |
| Dec 20, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 14.99 |
| Dec 19, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.82 |
| Dec 19, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.6 |
| Dec 18, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.5 |
| Dec 18, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.03 |
| Dec 17, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.84 |
| Dec 17, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.64 |
| Dec 16, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.56 |
| Dec 16, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.14 |
| Dec 15, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 8.9 |
| Dec 15, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.74 |
| Dec 14, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 5.35 |
| Dec 14, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.18 |
| Dec 13, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.94 |
| Dec 13, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.32 |
| Dec 12, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 4.05 |
| Dec 12, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.77 |
| Dec 11, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.9 |
| Dec 11, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.18 |
| Dec 10, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 4.38 |
| Dec 10, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 17.02 |
| Dec 9, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.94 |
| Dec 9, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.34 |
| Dec 8, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Dec 8, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.82 |
| Dec 7, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.94 |
| Dec 7, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.32 |
| Dec 6, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.94 |
| Dec 6, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.31 |
| Dec 5, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 4.08 |
| Dec 5, 2021 | ONLY1 | Delegator | 15.86 |
| Dec 4, 2021 | Rocketman | Delegator | 3.93 |
- ONLY10.1885 BIPMay 5, 2022 · delegator
- ONLY10.1915 BIPMay 4, 2022 · delegator
- ONLY10.5714 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Rocketman5.51 BIPDec 27, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY19.75 BIPDec 27, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.74 BIPDec 26, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.47 BIPDec 26, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.39 BIPDec 25, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY114.84 BIPDec 25, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.99 BIPDec 24, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.9 BIPDec 24, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.44 BIPDec 23, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY114.93 BIPDec 23, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.76 BIPDec 22, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.5 BIPDec 22, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.45 BIPDec 21, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY114.94 BIPDec 21, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.47 BIPDec 20, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY114.99 BIPDec 20, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.82 BIPDec 19, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.6 BIPDec 19, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.5 BIPDec 18, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.03 BIPDec 18, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.84 BIPDec 17, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.64 BIPDec 17, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.56 BIPDec 16, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.14 BIPDec 16, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman8.9 BIPDec 15, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.74 BIPDec 15, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman5.35 BIPDec 14, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.18 BIPDec 14, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.94 BIPDec 13, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.32 BIPDec 13, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman4.05 BIPDec 12, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.77 BIPDec 12, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.9 BIPDec 11, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.18 BIPDec 11, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman4.38 BIPDec 10, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY117.02 BIPDec 10, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.94 BIPDec 9, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.34 BIPDec 9, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman4.07 BIPDec 8, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.82 BIPDec 8, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.94 BIPDec 7, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.32 BIPDec 7, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.94 BIPDec 6, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.31 BIPDec 6, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman4.08 BIPDec 5, 2021 · delegator
- ONLY115.86 BIPDec 5, 2021 · delegator
- Rocketman3.93 BIPDec 4, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbond | Mt71c9…3a97 | Out | 3,602 BIP | 10,774,210 | |
| Delegate | Mt0eb2…c6d9 | Out | 593 BIP | 10,625,488 | |
| Delegate | Mt2b42…5cfb | Out | 3,000 BIP | 10,275,304 | |
| Multisend | Mtb8d0…7b34 | In | 248.64 BIP | 8,840,877 | |
| Multisend | Mt0031…36e9 | In | 234 BIP | 8,830,760 | |
| Unbond | Mt02b6…e5fa | Out | 8,445 BIP | 8,180,508 | |
| Unbond | Mt27ae…f1c9 | Out | 14,942 BIP | 8,180,504 | |
| Delegate | Mt4a6d…d4f3 | Out | 4,605 BIP | 7,932,638 | |
| Send | Mt5926…c8bb | In | 4,347 BIP | 7,928,451 | |
| Delegate | Mt7fe5…5ad3 | Out | 657.84 BIP | 7,679,272 | |
| Delegate | Mt251c…ff48 | Out | 14,284 BIP | 7,040,820 | |
| Send | Mt86a8…f22d | In | 14,285 BIP | 7,040,805 | |
| Delegate | Mt305e…b1fb | Out | 3,841 BIP | 7,023,330 | |
| Send | Mtebb5…a23c | In | 3,846 BIP | 7,023,208 |
- Unbond3,602 BIPOutMt71c9…3a97
- Delegate593 BIPOutMt0eb2…c6d9
- Delegate3,000 BIPOutMt2b42…5cfb
- Multisend248.64 BIPInMtb8d0…7b34
- Multisend234 BIPInMt0031…36e9
- Unbond8,445 BIPOutMt02b6…e5fa
- Unbond14.94K BIPOutMt27ae…f1c9
- Delegate4,605 BIPOutMt4a6d…d4f3
- Send4,347 BIPInMt5926…c8bb
- Delegate657.84 BIPOutMt7fe5…5ad3
- Delegate14.28K BIPOutMt251c…ff48
- Send14.29K BIPInMt86a8…f22d
- Delegate3,841 BIPOutMt305e…b1fb
- Send3,846 BIPInMtebb5…a23c

