Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa522b6fc8cb75a7f56f8cf748f70b0f7910e8036
- Total
- 102,525 BIP$8.20
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 104
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 469.35 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.28 |
| May 13, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.56 |
| May 13, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.21 |
| May 12, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.18 |
| May 12, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.32 |
| May 11, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.81 |
| May 11, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 11.03 |
| May 10, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 7.79 |
| May 10, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.76 |
| May 9, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.2 |
| May 9, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.21 |
| May 8, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.94 |
| May 8, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.05 |
| May 7, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 10.45 |
| May 7, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 11.75 |
| May 6, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.8 |
| May 6, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.9 |
| May 5, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 7.64 |
| May 5, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.59 |
| May 4, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.88 |
| May 4, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.99 |
| May 3, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.09 |
| May 3, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.23 |
| May 2, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.96 |
| May 2, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.08 |
| May 1, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.34 |
| May 1, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.38 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 10.41 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 11.72 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.29 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.46 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.09 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.11 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 10.13 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 11.41 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 11.09 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 12.48 |
| Apr 25, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.75 |
| Apr 25, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.97 |
| Apr 24, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.03 |
| Apr 24, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.17 |
| Apr 23, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 10.03 |
| Apr 23, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 11.29 |
| Apr 22, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 9.17 |
| Apr 22, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 10.33 |
| Apr 21, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 7.46 |
| Apr 21, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.4 |
| Apr 20, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 8.47 |
| Apr 20, 2024 | Minter One | Delegator | 9.54 |
| Apr 19, 2024 | Monster Node | Delegator | 10.12 |
- Minter One3.28 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node1.56 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.21 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.18 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.32 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.81 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One11.03 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node7.79 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One8.76 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.2 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.21 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.94 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.05 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node10.45 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One11.75 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.8 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.9 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node7.64 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One8.59 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.88 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.99 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.09 BIPMay 3, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.23 BIPMay 3, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.96 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.08 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.34 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.38 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node10.41 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One11.72 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.29 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.46 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.09 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.11 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node10.13 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One11.41 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node11.09 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One12.48 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.75 BIPApr 25, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.97 BIPApr 25, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.03 BIPApr 24, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.17 BIPApr 24, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node10.03 BIPApr 23, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One11.29 BIPApr 23, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node9.17 BIPApr 22, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One10.33 BIPApr 22, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node7.46 BIPApr 21, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One8.4 BIPApr 21, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node8.47 BIPApr 20, 2024 · delegator
- Minter One9.54 BIPApr 20, 2024 · delegator
- Monster Node10.12 BIPApr 19, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbond | Mt06a7…85d2 | Out | 65,833 BIP | 24,759,490 | |
| Unbond | Mte4c7…8987 | Out | 35,145 BIP | 24,741,162 | |
| Unbond | Mt76e1…2269 | Out | 2,088 BIP | 19,825,222 | |
| Send | Mt87b5…1526 | Out | 100,000 BIP | 17,250,845 | |
| Send | Mtb9ec…aa92 | In | 100,000 BIP | 17,250,533 | |
| Send | Mt427f…ac23 | Out | 100,000 BIP | 17,235,735 | |
| Unbond | Mt7e16…f4ce | Out | 35,000 BIP | 16,130,532 | |
| Send | Mtf0af…0eef | Out | 20,000 BIP | 16,094,788 | |
| Send | Mt519f…6542 | Out | 20,000 BIP | 16,076,089 | |
| Send | Mt1a96…f404 | In | 9,981 BIP | 15,997,601 | |
| Send | Mtd114…b077 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 15,997,537 | |
| Unbond | Mte3d9…854a | Out | 50,000 BIP | 14,816,998 | |
| Delegate | Mtc40b…480f | Out | 2,000 BIP | 14,782,958 | |
| Unbond | Mt8bb5…178f | Out | 50,000 BIP | 14,734,130 | |
| Send | Mt407c…0333 | In | 7,985 BIP | 14,703,481 | |
| Send | Mt2286…63f3 | Out | 17,500 BIP | 13,159,582 | |
| Send | Mtc0f0…c035 | Out | 50,000 BIP | 12,523,987 | |
| Send | Mt8f81…8903 | Out | 50,000 BIP | 12,368,667 | |
| Unbond | Mtfc4d…f6e6 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 12,154,060 | |
| Send | Mtb21c…e588 | In | 67,805 BIP | 11,457,412 | |
| Send | Mt8d71…294c | Out | 80 BIP | 10,930,902 | |
| Send | Mt3496…6495 | Out | 30 BIP | 10,930,660 | |
| Unbond | Mt9f3b…3610 | Out | 20,000 BIP | 10,382,146 | |
| Send | Mt7ade…164f | Out | 10,000 BIP | 10,367,930 | |
| Send | Mtdc4e…ac2b | Out | 10,000 BIP | 10,366,324 |
- Unbond65.83K BIPOutMt06a7…85d2
- Unbond35.15K BIPOutMte4c7…8987
- Unbond2,088 BIPOutMt76e1…2269
- Send100K BIPOutMt87b5…1526
- Send100K BIPInMtb9ec…aa92
- Send100K BIPOutMt427f…ac23
- Unbond35K BIPOutMt7e16…f4ce
- Send20K BIPOutMtf0af…0eef
- Send20K BIPOutMt519f…6542
- Send9,981 BIPInMt1a96…f404
- Send10K BIPOutMtd114…b077
- Unbond50K BIPOutMte3d9…854a
- Delegate2,000 BIPOutMtc40b…480f
- Unbond50K BIPOutMt8bb5…178f
- Send7,985 BIPInMt407c…0333
- Send17.5K BIPOutMt2286…63f3
- Send50K BIPOutMtc0f0…c035
- Send50K BIPOutMt8f81…8903
- Unbond10K BIPOutMtfc4d…f6e6
- Send67.8K BIPInMtb21c…e588
- Send80 BIPOutMt8d71…294c
- Send30 BIPOutMt3496…6495
- Unbond20K BIPOutMt9f3b…3610
- Send10K BIPOutMt7ade…164f
- Send10K BIPOutMtdc4e…ac2b

