Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa8ca740f8479b5e57f02903ad52f6f19cf5e5281
- Total
- 22,386 BIP$1.79
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 14
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 324.81 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 22, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.07 |
| Feb 22, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 2.34 |
| Feb 22, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 3.27 |
| Feb 21, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.57 |
| Feb 21, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.29 |
| Feb 21, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.79 |
| Feb 20, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.36 |
| Feb 20, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.06 |
| Feb 20, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.47 |
| Feb 19, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.58 |
| Feb 19, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.3 |
| Feb 19, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.81 |
| Feb 18, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.37 |
| Feb 18, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.06 |
| Feb 18, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.47 |
| Feb 17, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.36 |
| Feb 17, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.05 |
| Feb 17, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.46 |
| Feb 16, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.57 |
| Feb 16, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.3 |
| Feb 16, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.8 |
| Feb 15, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.37 |
| Feb 15, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.06 |
| Feb 15, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.47 |
| Feb 14, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.59 |
| Feb 14, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.31 |
| Feb 14, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.82 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.38 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.08 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.5 |
| Feb 12, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.6 |
| Feb 12, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.33 |
| Feb 12, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.84 |
| Feb 11, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.41 |
| Feb 11, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.11 |
| Feb 11, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.54 |
| Feb 10, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.49 |
| Feb 10, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.2 |
| Feb 10, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.66 |
| Feb 9, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.69 |
| Feb 9, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.43 |
| Feb 9, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.99 |
| Feb 8, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.39 |
| Feb 8, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.09 |
| Feb 8, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.51 |
| Feb 7, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.67 |
| Feb 7, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.41 |
| Feb 7, 2022 | Minter One | Delegator | 8.95 |
| Feb 6, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 5.42 |
| Feb 6, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 6.13 |
- Monster Node2.07 BIPFeb 22, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA2.34 BIPFeb 22, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One3.27 BIPFeb 22, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.57 BIPFeb 21, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.29 BIPFeb 21, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.79 BIPFeb 21, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.36 BIPFeb 20, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.06 BIPFeb 20, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.47 BIPFeb 20, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.58 BIPFeb 19, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.3 BIPFeb 19, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.81 BIPFeb 19, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.37 BIPFeb 18, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.06 BIPFeb 18, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.47 BIPFeb 18, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.36 BIPFeb 17, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.05 BIPFeb 17, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.46 BIPFeb 17, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.57 BIPFeb 16, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.3 BIPFeb 16, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.8 BIPFeb 16, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.37 BIPFeb 15, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.06 BIPFeb 15, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.47 BIPFeb 15, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.59 BIPFeb 14, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.31 BIPFeb 14, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.82 BIPFeb 14, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.38 BIPFeb 13, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.08 BIPFeb 13, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.5 BIPFeb 13, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.6 BIPFeb 12, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.33 BIPFeb 12, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.84 BIPFeb 12, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.41 BIPFeb 11, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.11 BIPFeb 11, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.54 BIPFeb 11, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.49 BIPFeb 10, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.2 BIPFeb 10, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.66 BIPFeb 10, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.69 BIPFeb 9, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.43 BIPFeb 9, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.99 BIPFeb 9, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.39 BIPFeb 8, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.09 BIPFeb 8, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.51 BIPFeb 8, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.67 BIPFeb 7, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.41 BIPFeb 7, 2022 · delegator
- Minter One8.95 BIPFeb 7, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node5.42 BIPFeb 6, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA6.13 BIPFeb 6, 2022 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt62bf…1a15 | Out | 23,740 BIP | 10,104,603 | |
| Unbond | Mtfad1…ff4c | Out | 6,000 BIP | 9,260,476 | |
| Unbond | Mt3b96…bf86 | Out | 7,000 BIP | 9,260,472 | |
| Unbond | Mtd998…2074 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 9,260,469 | |
| Remove liquidity | Mt2b83…6ad0 | Out | 0.9917 MUSD → 51.21 BEE | 8,690,771 | |
| Add liquidity | Mt35fb…7ef5 | Out | 50 BEE → 1.02 MUSD | 8,407,077 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt7f42…2383 | Out | 173 BIP → 1.33 MUSD | 8,407,016 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mt9577…2309 | Out | 299 BIP → 100.53 BEE | 8,238,708 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mtfc04…0c54 | Out | 502 BIP → 1.81 USDTE | 7,964,023 | |
| Delegate | Mt38ad…3d71 | Out | 7,000 BIP | 7,536,849 | |
| Delegate | Mtfe2c…1a4b | Out | 5,000 BIP | 7,173,827 | |
| Delegate | Mt4e8a…3a94 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 7,172,174 | |
| Delegate | Mt4545…0968 | Out | 10,000 BIP | 7,172,029 | |
| Send | Mtffd4…f060 | In | 22,726 BIP | 7,172,006 |
- Send23.74K BIPOutMt62bf…1a15
- Unbond6,000 BIPOutMtfad1…ff4c
- Unbond7,000 BIPOutMt3b96…bf86
- Unbond10K BIPOutMtd998…2074
- Remove liquidity0.9917 MUSDOutMt2b83…6ad0
- Add liquidity50 BEEOutMt35fb…7ef5
- Sell (pool)173 BIPOutMt7f42…2383
- Sell (pool)299 BIPOutMt9577…2309
- Sell (pool)502 BIPOutMtfc04…0c54
- Delegate7,000 BIPOutMt38ad…3d71
- Delegate5,000 BIPOutMtfe2c…1a4b
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMt4e8a…3a94
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt4545…0968
- Send22.73K BIPInMtffd4…f060


