Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxb8d14d3ba1b25320adf6430242454ccc9ba8234f
- Total
- 130.5 BIP$0.01
- Staked
- ≈ 584.28 BIP$0.05
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 14
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freedom Node | FREEDOM | 332 | 576.99 | active |
| Freedom Node | BIP | 7.29 | 7.29 | active |
50 rewards · 3.88 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 11, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0839 |
| Jul 10, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1132 |
| Jul 9, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1113 |
| Jul 8, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1125 |
| Jul 7, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0965 |
| Jul 6, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0799 |
| Jul 5, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0173 |
| Jun 28, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1032 |
| Jun 27, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0758 |
| Jun 25, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0588 |
| Jun 24, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1081 |
| Jun 23, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1129 |
| Jun 22, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1154 |
| Jun 21, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.12 |
| Jun 20, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1203 |
| Jun 19, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1108 |
| Jun 18, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1086 |
| Jun 17, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0766 |
| Jun 16, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.048 |
| Jun 14, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0002 |
| Jun 13, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0712 |
| Jun 12, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1248 |
| Jun 11, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1226 |
| Jun 10, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1142 |
| Jun 9, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1164 |
| Jun 8, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0786 |
| Jun 7, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0131 |
| Jun 6, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1075 |
| Jun 5, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1234 |
| Jun 4, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0901 |
| Jun 3, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1097 |
| Jun 2, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1012 |
| Jun 1, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.077 |
| May 31, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.058 |
| May 30, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0434 |
| May 29, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0211 |
| May 28, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0596 |
| May 27, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0829 |
| May 26, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.053 |
| May 25, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0491 |
| May 24, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0223 |
| May 23, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0072 |
| May 20, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0741 |
| May 19, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1082 |
| May 18, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0699 |
| May 17, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0614 |
| May 16, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0484 |
| May 15, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0244 |
| May 14, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0302 |
| May 13, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0422 |
- Freedom Node0.0839 BIPJul 11, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1132 BIPJul 10, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1113 BIPJul 9, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1125 BIPJul 8, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0965 BIPJul 7, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0799 BIPJul 6, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0173 BIPJul 5, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1032 BIPJun 28, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0758 BIPJun 27, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0588 BIPJun 25, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1081 BIPJun 24, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1129 BIPJun 23, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1154 BIPJun 22, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.12 BIPJun 21, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1203 BIPJun 20, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1108 BIPJun 19, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1086 BIPJun 18, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0766 BIPJun 17, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.048 BIPJun 16, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0002 BIPJun 14, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0712 BIPJun 13, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1248 BIPJun 12, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1226 BIPJun 11, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1142 BIPJun 10, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1164 BIPJun 9, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0786 BIPJun 8, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0131 BIPJun 7, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1075 BIPJun 6, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1234 BIPJun 5, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0901 BIPJun 4, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1097 BIPJun 3, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1012 BIPJun 2, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.077 BIPJun 1, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.058 BIPMay 31, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0434 BIPMay 30, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0211 BIPMay 29, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0596 BIPMay 28, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0829 BIPMay 27, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.053 BIPMay 26, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0491 BIPMay 25, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0223 BIPMay 24, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0072 BIPMay 23, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0741 BIPMay 20, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1082 BIPMay 19, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0699 BIPMay 18, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0614 BIPMay 17, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0484 BIPMay 16, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0244 BIPMay 15, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0302 BIPMay 14, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0422 BIPMay 13, 2022 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt7d8e…79db | Out | 2,384 BIP | 6,191,722 | |
| Sell coin | Mt0ac9…20b2 | Out | 807 FREEDOM → 2,378 BIP | 6,191,636 | |
| Multisend | Mt5682…cc62 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,595 | |
| Send | Mt4fd6…1769 | Out | 244.63 FREEDOM | 5,964,811 | |
| Sell coin | Mt67cc…c030 | Out | 2,719 BIP → 922.34 FREEDOM | 5,964,148 | |
| Send | Mtdd17…8764 | Out | 345.79 FREEDOM | 5,394,831 | |
| Sell coin | Mt0d37…0054 | Out | 1,406 BIP → 476.15 FREEDOM | 5,394,142 | |
| Send | Mt4dfe…557a | In | 1,399 BIP | 5,394,114 | |
| Unbond | Mt3831…3e9e | Out | 2,700 BIP | 5,377,137 | |
| Delegate | Mt6775…5243 | Out | 2,700 BIP | 5,374,143 | |
| Send | Mte2d5…b0bf | In | 2,709 BIP | 5,374,094 | |
| Delegate | Mt1b72…18be | Out | 332 FREEDOM | 5,364,692 | |
| Sell coin | Mt0b5d…2027 | Out | 990 BIP → 335.37 FREEDOM | 5,364,655 | |
| Send | Mt9ca4…2b0d | In | 1,000 BIP | 5,364,610 |
- Send2,384 BIPOutMt7d8e…79db
- Sell coin807 FREEDOMOutMt0ac9…20b2
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt5682…cc62
- Send244.63 FREEDOMOutMt4fd6…1769
- Sell coin2,719 BIPOutMt67cc…c030
- Send345.79 FREEDOMOutMtdd17…8764
- Sell coin1,406 BIPOutMt0d37…0054
- Send1,399 BIPInMt4dfe…557a
- Unbond2,700 BIPOutMt3831…3e9e
- Delegate2,700 BIPOutMt6775…5243
- Send2,709 BIPInMte2d5…b0bf
- Delegate332 FREEDOMOutMt1b72…18be
- Sell coin990 BIPOutMt0b5d…2027
- Send1,000 BIPInMt9ca4…2b0d
