Address
Mxbaffd8c5b881975520ca1b347c8741766073fd97
- Total
- 568.66 BIP$0.05
- Staked
- ≈ 2,767 BIP$0.23
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 4
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|
| BIP | 568.66 | 568.66 | 100% |
50 rewards · 18.43 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 15, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1017 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4135 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3584 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3633 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3364 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3431 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.375 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3679 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3734 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3898 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3853 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3479 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3806 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4341 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.415 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4009 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3798 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3914 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3477 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3747 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4046 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3891 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3912 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4116 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3951 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.336 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3493 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3841 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3325 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3906 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4234 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3641 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3465 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3528 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4333 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3734 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.407 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3431 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2763 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.184 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1153 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3263 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5502 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3887 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4179 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4123 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4235 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4165 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3853 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4252 |
- M2
MinterPro 2.00.1017 BIPOct 15, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4135 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3584 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3633 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3364 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3431 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.375 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3679 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3734 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3898 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3853 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3479 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3806 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4341 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.415 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4009 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3798 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3914 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3477 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3747 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4046 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3891 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3912 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4116 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3951 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.336 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3493 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3841 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3325 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3906 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4234 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3641 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3465 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3528 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4333 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3734 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.407 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3431 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2763 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.184 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1153 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3263 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.5502 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3887 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4179 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4123 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4235 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4165 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3853 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4252 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Delegate | Mt2d38…c553 | Out | 1,542 BIP | 5,012,547 | |
| Send | Mt24b0…c293 | In | 1,500 BIP | 5,012,525 | |
| Delegate | Mt109d…ce0c | Out | 494 BIP | 3,602,308 | |
| Send | Mt32dd…7585 | In | 499 BIP | 3,602,281 | |