Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxd0a0444330c731d4215f86402b7b7092f633afc4
- Total
- 0.2875 BIP$0.000023
- Staked
- ≈ 7,909 BIP$0.63
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 22
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 0.2875 | 0.2875 | 100% |
| IMPERIAL-1 token | 5 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
Stakes are locked until block 29,403,270 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 7,909 | 7,909 | active |
50 rewards · 53.31 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5735 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9619 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9812 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.995 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.24 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9944 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9608 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.999 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9507 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.04 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.991 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.24 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9812 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7902 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5262 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3297 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9331 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.57 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.2 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
- Monster Node 2.00.5735 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9619 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9812 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.07 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.05 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.07 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.11 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.1 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.995 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.09 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.24 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.15 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.09 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.12 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9944 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.07 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.16 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.11 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.12 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.18 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.13 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9608 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.999 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.1 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9507 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.12 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.21 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.04 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.991 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.01 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.24 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.07 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.16 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9812 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.7902 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.5262 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3297 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.9331 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.57 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.11 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.2 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.18 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.21 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.1 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.22 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lock stake | Mtcaa1…3484 | Out | — | 10,481,670 | |
| Send | Mt2554…51dd | In | 70 BIP | 10,481,665 | |
| Delegate | Mt0e95…546c | Out | 160.69 BIP | 10,253,653 | |
| Delegate | Mtd62e…69c0 | Out | 140 BIP | 9,092,658 | |
| Delegate | Mt9fc9…14bb | Out | 120 BIP | 8,120,996 | |
| Delegate | Mtabde…124b | Out | 100 BIP | 7,438,697 | |
| Delegate | Mtc21b…facb | Out | 150 BIP | 7,083,771 | |
| Multisend | Mt2b3d…0108 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,342 | |
| Delegate | Mtb689…1c17 | Out | 250 BIP | 6,058,557 | |
| Send | Mtba14…e417 | In | 54 BIP | 6,058,545 | |
| Delegate | Mtfee6…6bd5 | Out | 100 BIP | 5,020,768 | |
| Delegate | Mt9b8d…be59 | Out | 120 BIP | 4,463,771 | |
| Send | Mt7a1e…a419 | In | 5 IMPERIAL-1 | 3,883,271 | |
| Delegate | Mtcaae…3d42 | Out | 200 BIP | 3,883,084 | |
| Send | Mt71a5…ae53 | In | 100 BIP | 3,883,079 | |
| Multisend | Mt2747…0cd6 | In | 303.18 BIP | 3,407,302 | |
| Multisend | Mt9e33…7e6a | In | 306.01 BIP | 3,407,246 | |
| Multisend | Mt6678…4277 | In | 274.84 BIP | 3,407,213 | |
| Multisend | Mt2102…ba08 | In | 170.01 BIP | 3,407,175 | |
| Multisend | Mta9d0…48fa | In | 334 BIP | 3,366,660 | |
| Multisend | Mtfa04…5175 | In | 150.33 BIP | 3,347,713 | |
| Multisend | Mtec6c…f708 | In | 182.85 BIP | 3,290,946 |
- Lock stake—OutMtcaa1…3484
- Send70 BIPInMt2554…51dd
- Delegate160.69 BIPOutMt0e95…546c
- Delegate140 BIPOutMtd62e…69c0
- Delegate120 BIPOutMt9fc9…14bb
- Delegate100 BIPOutMtabde…124b
- Delegate150 BIPOutMtc21b…facb
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt2b3d…0108
- Delegate250 BIPOutMtb689…1c17
- Send54 BIPInMtba14…e417
- Delegate100 BIPOutMtfee6…6bd5
- Delegate120 BIPOutMt9b8d…be59
- Send5 IMPERIAL-1InMt7a1e…a419
- Delegate200 BIPOutMtcaae…3d42
- Send100 BIPInMt71a5…ae53
- Multisend303.18 BIPInMt2747…0cd6
- Multisend306.01 BIPInMt9e33…7e6a
- Multisend274.84 BIPInMt6678…4277
- Multisend170.01 BIPInMt2102…ba08
- Multisend334 BIPInMta9d0…48fa
- Multisend150.33 BIPInMtfa04…5175
- Multisend182.85 BIPInMtec6c…f708
