Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxd94ab892ed793e261ffecc192dd58fd526535e59
- Total
- 378,295 BIP$30.26
- Staked
- ≈ 1,422,673 BIP$113.78
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 12
50 rewards · 1,116 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.32 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.73 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.66 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.23 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.56 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.55 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.28 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 21.02 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.99 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 26.23 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.07 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 24.22 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.94 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.65 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 21.01 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.64 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 24.45 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.51 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.63 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 24.87 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.87 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.3 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 21.1 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.2 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.08 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.6 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.58 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.94 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 21.32 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 26.17 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 22.56 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 24.59 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 20.73 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 16.69 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 11.12 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 6.96 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 19.71 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 33.24 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.48 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 24.91 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.58 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.16 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 23.27 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.68 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.14 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.24 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | 1% | Delegator | 25.13 |
- 1%1.88 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.32 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.73 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.66 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.23 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.56 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.55 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.28 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- 1%21.02 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.99 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- 1%26.23 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.07 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- 1%24.22 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.94 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.65 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- 1%21.01 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.64 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- 1%24.45 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.51 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.63 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- 1%24.87 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.87 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.3 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- 1%21.1 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.2 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.08 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.6 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.58 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.94 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- 1%21.32 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- 1%26.17 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- 1%22.56 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- 1%24.59 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- 1%20.73 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- 1%16.69 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- 1%11.12 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- 1%6.96 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- 1%19.71 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- 1%33.24 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.48 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.25 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- 1%24.91 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.58 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.16 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- 1%23.27 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.68 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.14 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.24 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- 1%25.13 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt0ddb…6d37 | In | 30 USDTBSC | 21,957,621 | |
| Delegate | Mt7462…5fa2 | Out | 1,869 PICCOIN | 14,920,405 | |
| Send | Mt4258…8d0d | In | 1,000 PICCOIN | 14,918,932 | |
| Unbond | Mt6798…b95b | Out | 1,240 BIP | 13,886,274 | |
| Unbond | Mt9822…9541 | Out | 868.79 PICCOIN | 13,886,252 | |
| Send | Mt645f…fcae | In | 500 BIP | 13,872,030 | |
| Delegate | Mt5114…d407 | Out | 868.79 PICCOIN | 10,293,544 | |
| Send | Mtfc94…4777 | In | 65 BIP | 10,291,426 | |
| Send | Mt4fe8…6d6b | In | 73 PICCOIN | 10,263,163 | |
| Send | Mt159f…f901 | In | 166.85 PICCOIN | 9,995,420 | |
| Send | Mt6829…0471 | In | 438.57 PICCOIN | 9,974,777 | |
| Send | Mtb40e…863f | In | 190.36 PICCOIN | 9,933,460 |
- Send30 USDTBSCInMt0ddb…6d37
- Delegate1,869 PICCOINOutMt7462…5fa2
- Send1,000 PICCOINInMt4258…8d0d
- Unbond1,240 BIPOutMt6798…b95b
- Unbond868.79 PICCOINOutMt9822…9541
- Send500 BIPInMt645f…fcae
- Delegate868.79 PICCOINOutMt5114…d407
- Send65 BIPInMtfc94…4777
- Send73 PICCOINInMt4fe8…6d6b
- Send166.85 PICCOINInMt159f…f901
- Send438.57 PICCOINInMt6829…0471
- Send190.36 PICCOINInMtb40e…863f
