Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxdb499f8444d6f078302264c8a041ced52a48ea4c
- Total
- 1.18 BIP$0.000095
- Staked
- ≈ 1,680 BIP$0.13
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 80
Data may lag
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 1.18 | 1.18 | 100% |
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 1,680 | 1,680 | active |
50 rewards · 11.3 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.096 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2043 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2084 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2278 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2235 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2268 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2367 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.234 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2113 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2312 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2637 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2521 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2435 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2307 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2377 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2112 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2276 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2458 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2364 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2376 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.25 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.24 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2041 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2122 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2333 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2019 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2373 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2572 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2212 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2105 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2143 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2632 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2268 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2472 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2084 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1678 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1118 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.07 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1982 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3342 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2361 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2539 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2504 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2573 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.253 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.234 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2583 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2528 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2538 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2527 |
- MinterPro 2.00.096 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2043 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2084 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2278 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2235 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2268 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2367 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.234 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2113 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2312 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2637 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2521 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2435 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2307 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2377 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2112 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2276 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2458 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2364 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2376 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.25 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.24 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2041 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2122 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2333 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2019 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2373 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2572 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2212 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2105 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2143 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2632 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2268 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2472 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2084 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1678 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1118 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.07 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1982 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3342 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2361 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2539 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2504 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2573 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.253 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.234 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2583 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2528 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2538 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2527 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
- Send6.53 BIPOutMte66e…1350
- Send11 BIPOutMt832d…33e6
- Send30 BIPOutMte0ff…2f18
- Send1,044 BIPOutMt53e9…28d1
- Delegate300 BIPOutMtbfb2…87f7
- Sell (pool)59.27K SHIBOutMt21ed…4a14
- Remove liquidity693.84 BIPOutMtdec6…e5f1
- Send41 BIPInMt65ba…5fc4
- Send24 BIPOutMteefa…aa90
- Send99.42 BIPOutMtb751…4efe
- Multisend5,374 BIPInMtf962…9181
- Multisend6,145 BIPInMt7d57…1fd5
- Multisend8,690 BIPInMtb4f0…ce74
- Multisend9,561 BIPInMtc946…fea9
- Multisend3,343 BIPInMtbf27…f506
- Multisend3,530 BIPInMt0487…53b6
- Multisend12.1K BIPInMt4846…99bc
- Multisend11.35K BIPInMta3ba…accc
- Multisend2,668 BIPInMt5b35…0dbc
- Multisend8,788 BIPInMt216f…d22a
- Multisend7,810 BIPInMt21ef…f8ac
- Multisend8,043 BIPInMt91a8…d1e1
- Multisend1,157 BIPInMt65b8…67d9
- Multisend1,288 BIPInMta679…2f59
- Multisend9,486 BIPInMtadd3…446c
