Address
Mxdfc1453120486c6c2705f5135f650aecbb213116
- Total
- 0.0135 BIP$0.000001
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 40
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|
| BIP | 0.0135 | 0.0135 | 100% |
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Send | Mt42a4…1c83 | Out | 2,286 BIP | 25,801,359 | |
| Send | Mtccfb…19f6 | Out | 200 BIP | 13,605,630 | |
| Multisend | Mt9091…e36b | In | 2,500 BIP | 13,605,612 | |
| Send | Mt6c2a…ac02 | Out | 20 BIP | 10,331,081 | |
| Send | Mt1b24…3f9c | In | 44.65 BIP | 10,330,622 | |
| Send | Mt173b…0f3c | Out | 7,615 BIP | 10,118,662 | |
| Multisend | Mt360a…170b | In | 7,689 BIP | 10,118,648 | |
| Multisend | Mtb2aa…23fd | In | 6,757 BIP | 9,614,416 | |
| Send | Mt2fde…d818 | Out | 169.09 BIP | 9,531,867 | |
| Send | Mt3255…d157 | Out | 30 BIP | 9,531,853 | |
| Send | Mtde74…c29b | Out | 170 BIP | 9,531,825 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt2345…ad42 | Out | 100 QUANT → 392.88 BIP | 9,531,762 | |
| Send | Mt072c…bf3a | In | 100 QUANT | 9,531,760 | |
| Multisend | Mt8d82…4d51 | Out | 4,075 BIP | 9,013,498 | |
| Sell all coin | Mtb05a…a03f | Out | 1,000 QUANT → 4,080 BIP | 9,013,412 | |
| Send | Mtb9b9…a92e | In | 1,000 QUANT | 9,013,409 | |
| Send | Mtef02…d013 | Out | 2,808 BIP | 7,814,726 | |
| Sell all coin | Mtb6ee…53dc | Out | 700 QUANT → 2,808 BIP | 7,813,491 | |
| Send | Mt3160…9af1 | In | 700 QUANT | 7,813,489 | |
| Multisend | Mtcf01…7a67 | Out | 6,016 BIP | 7,778,839 | |
| Sell all coin | Mtd2c9…9b8e | Out | 1,500 QUANT → 6,017 BIP | 7,778,661 | |
| Send | Mtc3bd…4361 | In | 1,500 QUANT | 7,778,659 | |
| Send | Mt6782…6909 | Out | 8,333 BIP | 6,413,039 | |
| Multisend | Mt1894…a06c | In | 8,416 BIP | 6,413,027 | |
| Send | Mt4959…f693 | Out | 2,555 BIP | 6,282,256 | |
- Send2,286 BIPOutMt42a4…1c83
- Send200 BIPOutMtccfb…19f6
- Multisend2,500 BIPInMt9091…e36b
- Send20 BIPOutMt6c2a…ac02
- Send44.65 BIPInMt1b24…3f9c
- Send7,615 BIPOutMt173b…0f3c
- Multisend7,689 BIPInMt360a…170b
- Multisend6,757 BIPInMtb2aa…23fd
- Send169.09 BIPOutMt2fde…d818
- Send30 BIPOutMt3255…d157
- Send170 BIPOutMtde74…c29b
- Sell all coin100 QUANTOutMt2345…ad42
- Send100 QUANTInMt072c…bf3a
- Multisend4,075 BIPOutMt8d82…4d51
- Sell all coin1,000 QUANTOutMtb05a…a03f
- Send1,000 QUANTInMtb9b9…a92e
- Send2,808 BIPOutMtef02…d013
- Sell all coin700 QUANTOutMtb6ee…53dc
- Send700 QUANTInMt3160…9af1
- Multisend6,016 BIPOutMtcf01…7a67
- Sell all coin1,500 QUANTOutMtd2c9…9b8e
- Send1,500 QUANTInMtc3bd…4361
- Send8,333 BIPOutMt6782…6909
- Multisend8,416 BIPInMt1894…a06c
- Send2,555 BIPOutMt4959…f693