Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxe2c64fd4f772b11513e15b20cb7b226d495d0cd7
- Total
- 2,146 BIP$0.17
- Staked
- ≈ 11,494 BIP$0.92
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 830
Stakes are locked until block 29,137,569 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 8,322 | 8,322 | active |
| FriendsTRUST | BIP | 1,932 | 1,932 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | MPRO | 600.46 | 1,103 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 120 | 120 | active |
| Unicorn | ROBINCOIN | 126 | 6.34 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | WORLDCOIN | 317.33 | 6.27 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | BIP | 2.87 | 2.87 | waitlist |
| Unicorn | BIP | 0.4101 | 0.4101 | active |
- Monster Node 2.08,322 BIPactive≈ 8,322 BIP
- FriendsTRUST1,932 BIPactive≈ 1,932 BIP
- MinterPro 2.0600.46 MPROactive≈ 1,103 BIP
- MinterPro 2.0120 BIPactive≈ 120 BIP
- Unicorn126 ROBINCOINactive≈ 6.34 BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%317.33 WORLDCOINactive≈ 6.27 BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%2.87 BIPwaitlist≈ 2.87 BIP
- Unicorn0.4101 BIPactive≈ 0.4101 BIP
50 rewards · 31.99 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.128 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1305 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1427 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.14 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1421 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1483 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.17 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1466 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1324 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1448 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1652 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.31 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1579 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.25 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1525 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1445 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1489 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1323 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1426 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.154 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1481 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.17 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1489 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1566 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.24 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1503 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1278 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1329 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1461 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1265 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1 |
- MinterPro 2.00.128 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.01 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1305 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.03 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1427 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.13 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.14 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.11 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1421 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.12 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1483 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.17 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1466 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.16 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1324 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.05 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1448 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.15 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1652 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.31 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1579 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.25 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1525 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.21 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1445 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.14 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1489 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.18 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1323 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.05 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1426 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.13 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.154 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.22 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1481 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.17 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1489 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.18 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1566 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.24 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1503 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1278 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.01 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1329 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.05 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1461 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.16 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1265 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend540 BIPInMtd774…270b
- Move stake7,399 BIPOutMta7d5…8359
- Send864.75 LONGOutMtf117…8b60
- Send108 CONSULCOINOutMtf568…6125
- Multisend176 BIPInMtbb92…76a0
- Multisend480 BIPInMt69f3…b32f
- Multisend180 BIPInMt098f…d94d
- Send100 CONSULCOINInMta14c…c07c
- Multisend286 BIPKAKAXAInMtfc5a…0e70
- Multisend150 BIPInMt3379…7ea7
- Multisend120 BIPInMtfdfa…ca80
- Send5 CONSULCOINInMte392…5089
- Multisend66 BIPInMt57a2…603d
- Multisend649 BIPInMt92bc…1970
- Multisend495 BIPInMt4645…2f50
- Multisend90 BIPInMt3157…ad4f
- Move stake1,923 BIPOutMtee5a…7731
- Multisend390 BIPInMt66c4…c249
- Multisend90 BIPInMt0dd1…a1f5
- Multisend920 BIPInMte1a9…58c7
- Multisend210 BIPInMt381f…7470
- Send3 CONSULCOINInMt9bd9…1ec1
- Send23 CONSULCOINOutMt38ee…9319
- Multisend580 BIPInMt2103…24c0
- Multisend377.74 BIPInMtef92…48b1




