Address
Mxe3806e367da3de0c8ac7ca1df61ecfb09c91880f
- Total
- 211.49 BIP$0.02
- Staked
- ≈ 1,453 BIP$0.12
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 1
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|
| BIP | 211.49 | 211.49 | 100% |
50 rewards · 9.89 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1767 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1802 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.197 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1932 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1962 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2047 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2024 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1828 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1999 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.228 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.218 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2106 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1995 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2056 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1827 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1968 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2125 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2044 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2055 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2162 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2075 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1765 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1835 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2017 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1746 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2052 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2224 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1913 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.182 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1853 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2276 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1961 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2138 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1802 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1451 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0967 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0606 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1714 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.289 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2042 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2195 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2166 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2225 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2188 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2024 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2234 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2186 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2195 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2185 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2013 |
- M2
MinterPro 2.00.1767 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1802 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.197 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1932 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1962 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2047 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2024 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1828 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1999 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.228 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.218 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2106 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1995 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2056 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1827 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1968 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2125 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2044 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2055 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2162 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2075 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1765 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1835 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2017 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1746 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2052 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2224 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1913 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.182 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1853 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2276 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1961 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2138 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1802 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1451 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.0967 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.0606 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1714 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.289 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2042 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2195 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2166 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2225 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2188 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2024 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2234 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2186 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2195 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2185 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2013 BIPAug 23, 2026 · delegator