Address
Mxe9f4431e59f21feac2615af4458f882a6a707efb
- Total
- 1,094 BIP$0.09
- Staked
- ≈ 79,777 BIP$6.38
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 29
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|
| BIP | 1,094 | 1,094 | 100% |
50 rewards · 270.03 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6851 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.6899 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.35 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.39 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 4.96 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.99 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.06 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.09 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.53 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.57 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.42 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.46 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.5 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.54 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.74 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.78 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.68 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.72 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.13 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.16 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.61 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.65 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 6.4 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 6.44 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 6.12 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 6.16 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.91 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.95 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.6 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.64 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.77 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.81 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.12 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.16 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.52 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.56 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.96 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 6.01 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.73 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.78 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.76 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.81 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 6.07 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 6.11 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.82 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.86 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 4.95 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 4.99 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 5.15 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 5.18 |
- MN
Monster Node0.6851 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.6899 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.35 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.39 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node4.96 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.04.99 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.06 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.09 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.53 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.57 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.42 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.46 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.5 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.54 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.74 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.78 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.68 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.72 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.13 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.16 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.61 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.65 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node6.4 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.06.44 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node6.12 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.06.16 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.91 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.95 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.6 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.64 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.77 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.81 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.12 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.16 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.52 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.56 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.96 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.06.01 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.73 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.78 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.76 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.81 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node6.07 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.06.11 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.82 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.86 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node4.95 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.04.99 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node5.15 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.05.18 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Send | Mt930a…b59e | In | 1,000 BIP | 40,129,772 | |
| Move stake | Mt4cd8…bbae | Out | 35,462 BIP | 30,288,370 | |
| Send | Mt417d…c797 | In | 700 BIP | 30,288,361 | |
| Move stake | Mte7c1…23dd | Out | 34,785 BIP | 28,442,858 | |
| Send | Mt2020…924d | In | 110 BIP | 28,442,852 | |
| Send | Mte66f…3d3d | Out | 112 BIP | 10,887,396 | |
| Delegate | Mt0941…38cf | Out | 930 BIP | 10,154,317 | |
| Delegate | Mt7c3b…2a74 | Out | 1,572 BIP | 9,810,207 | |
| Delegate | Mt26b1…9dad | Out | 1,740 BIP | 9,235,112 | |
| Delegate | Mt6f8f…dcfc | Out | 1,610 BIP | 8,590,541 | |
| Delegate | Mtb518…885b | Out | 1,068 BIP | 8,004,606 | |
| Delegate | Mt1732…79cf | Out | 544 BIP | 7,627,373 | |
| Delegate | Mt413d…eff4 | Out | 1,182 BIP | 7,435,082 | |
| Delegate | Mt81b2…2574 | Out | 906 BIP | 7,035,510 | |
| Delegate | Mt4841…7c99 | Out | 562 BIP | 6,713,623 | |
| Send | Mt97cf…7b59 | Out | 118 BIP | 6,515,158 | |
| Delegate | Mta40a…f27e | Out | 1,645 BIP | 6,473,367 | |
| Delegate | Mtc640…6f70 | Out | 95 BIP | 5,889,875 | |
| Delegate | Mt4f96…4981 | Out | 449 BIP | 5,889,865 | |
| Delegate | Mtc6f5…757c | Out | 922 BIP | 5,697,154 | |
| Delegate | Mt0552…0641 | Out | 602 BIP | 5,371,693 | |
| Delegate | Mt95e9…14c9 | Out | 2,030 BIP | 5,159,065 | |
| Delegate | Mtfa81…02c1 | Out | 607 BIP | 4,464,088 | |
| Delegate | Mtdfc8…7581 | Out | 817 BIP | 4,254,450 | |
| Delegate | Mtb189…89c8 | Out | 7,837 BIP | 3,997,814 | |