Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxf6f1b6196d1dbfb1f2f73750bac9c0f88f6d2313
- Total
- 2,031 BIP$0.16
- Staked
- ≈ 24,784 BIP$1.98
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 639
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node | BIP | 13,843 | 13,843 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 10,941 | 10,941 | active |
50 rewards · 87.18 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.83 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.81 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.98 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.94 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.97 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.54 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.03 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.83 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.29 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.64 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.19 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.59 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.11 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.55 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.06 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.83 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.97 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.6 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.13 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.54 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.55 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.06 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.17 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.56 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.08 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.84 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.02 |
- MinterPro 2.01.38 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.83 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.33 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.77 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.36 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.81 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.48 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.98 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.46 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.94 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.48 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.97 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.54 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.05 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.03 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.38 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.83 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.51 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.72 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.29 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.64 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.19 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.59 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.11 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.5 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.55 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.06 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.38 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.83 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.48 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.97 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.6 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.13 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.54 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.05 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.55 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.06 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.17 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.56 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.08 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.33 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.77 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.38 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.84 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.02 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend0.1 BIPInMt870a…0cff
- Multisend0.097 BIPInMt51c6…f147
- Multisend4.15 HUBInMt377a…5086
- Multisend6.81 HUBInMt5df4…28ed
- Multisend6.1 HUBInMt2be7…ca44
- Multisend3.06 HUBInMtb702…6ae3
- Multisend5.64 HUBInMt00bc…d99d
- Multisend6.11 HUBInMta8cd…8bde
- Multisend10.11 HUBInMtc975…f557
- Multisend2.56 HUBInMt0774…7c41
- Multisend2.7 HUBInMtb5a8…1dd5
- Multisend5.89 HUBInMt3f33…bced
- Multisend3.7 HUBInMtde68…6459
- Multisend7.51 HUBInMt4d68…586d
- Multisend12.81 HUBInMt0107…0b7f
- Multisend6.01 HUBInMtc2b9…ae1b
- Multisend2.53 HUBInMt54d6…969f
- Multisend1.53 HUBInMt263f…ac0f
- Multisend1.19 HUBInMt2561…eb49
- Multisend1.26 HUBInMt4152…ce2e
- Multisend0.2388 HUBInMt1e7e…cf14
- Multisend2.71 HUBInMte3c3…a47b
- Multisend1.72 HUBInMtd689…ea6d
- Multisend1.53 HUBInMt35c5…aa88
- Multisend0.5153 HUBInMt235e…d135

