Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxf7afc4dff9c0f079b88a8aaa95784148fa4357a0
- Total
- 10,129 BIP$0.81
- Staked
- ≈ 11,221 BIP$0.90
- Coins on balance
- 7
- Transactions
- 27
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 11,221 | 11,221 | active |
50 rewards · 75.39 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5629 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.56 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.54 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.76 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.68 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.54 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.59 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.64 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.59 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.6 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.56 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.35 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.76 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7465 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4678 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.23 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.56 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.73 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
- MinterPro 2.00.5629 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.36 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.39 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.49 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.56 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.54 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.76 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.68 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.54 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.59 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.52 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.64 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.59 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.67 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.6 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.36 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.42 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.56 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.35 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.72 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.48 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.43 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.76 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.51 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.65 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.39 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7465 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4678 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.23 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.7 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.67 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.72 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.56 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.73 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.7 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt7d88…a78a | In | 42,880 COFOUNDER | 21,002,871 | |
| Multisend | Mt63de…c4d1 | In | 150 ICEPROMO | 20,384,752 | |
| Send | Mtdc0c…5d4e | In | 22.5 COFOUNDER | 11,157,670 | |
| Send | Mt6d1b…c2fb | In | 346.96 COFOUNDER | 10,371,491 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mtdcb6…c503 | Out | 129.23 BIP → 0.4064 ARCONA | 8,215,933 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt900a…48e6 | Out | 184.39 BIP → 0.5302 ARCONA | 7,913,263 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt7900…9c96 | Out | 239.27 BIP → 0.7228 ARCONA | 7,494,349 | |
| Send | Mt8005…84c3 | In | 127.03 COFOUNDER | 7,374,965 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt499f…6b68 | Out | 147.94 BIP → 0.0097 HUB | 6,980,054 | |
| Send | Mtdf19…e47c | In | 159.71 COFOUNDER | 6,698,215 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt0fb9…0188 | Out | 133.45 BIP → 0.00000732 BTC | 6,657,178 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mtfcb7…6d03 | Out | 24.7 BIP → 0.00000157 BTC | 6,371,786 | |
| Delegate | Mtbaac…03af | Out | 80.79 BIP | 6,319,440 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mtc01b…8043 | Out | 46.19 BIP → 0.0025 HUB | 6,137,068 | |
| Multisend | Mt4f38…818f | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,275 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mtf987…1c29 | Out | 513.97 BIP → 84.69 BEE | 6,039,384 | |
| Delegate | Mt14ae…376f | Out | 148.76 BIP | 5,000,929 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt3f67…b0ce | Out | 80.28 BIP → 0.0044 HUB | 4,705,411 | |
| Delegate | Mt027f…6408 | Out | 110.86 BIP | 4,562,120 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt5a75…9903 | Out | 183.21 BIP → 0.0133 HUB | 4,338,488 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt1e19…0c32 | Out | 91.49 BIP → 0.0064 HUB | 4,018,242 | |
| Delegate | Mt9bd1…dfa2 | Out | 23.94 BIP | 3,845,465 | |
| Delegate | Mtdbd1…4a8f | Out | 44.65 BIP | 3,790,445 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt3503…baf5 | Out | 37.07 BIP → 0.0019 HUB | 3,705,617 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt3894…f1a0 | Out | 50.77 BIP → 0.004 HUB | 3,635,454 |
- Multisend42.88K COFOUNDERInMt7d88…a78a
- Multisend150 ICEPROMOInMt63de…c4d1
- Send22.5 COFOUNDERInMtdc0c…5d4e
- Send346.96 COFOUNDERInMt6d1b…c2fb
- Sell all (pool)129.23 BIPOutMtdcb6…c503
- Sell all (pool)184.39 BIPOutMt900a…48e6
- Sell all (pool)239.27 BIPOutMt7900…9c96
- Send127.03 COFOUNDERInMt8005…84c3
- Sell all (pool)147.94 BIPOutMt499f…6b68
- Send159.71 COFOUNDERInMtdf19…e47c
- Sell all (pool)133.45 BIPOutMt0fb9…0188
- Sell all (pool)24.7 BIPOutMtfcb7…6d03
- Delegate80.79 BIPOutMtbaac…03af
- Sell all (pool)46.19 BIPOutMtc01b…8043
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt4f38…818f
- Sell all (pool)513.97 BIPOutMtf987…1c29
- Delegate148.76 BIPOutMt14ae…376f
- Sell all (pool)80.28 BIPOutMt3f67…b0ce
- Delegate110.86 BIPOutMt027f…6408
- Sell all (pool)183.21 BIPOutMt5a75…9903
- Sell all (pool)91.49 BIPOutMt1e19…0c32
- Delegate23.94 BIPOutMt9bd1…dfa2
- Delegate44.65 BIPOutMtdbd1…4a8f
- Sell all (pool)37.07 BIPOutMt3503…baf5
- Sell all (pool)50.77 BIPOutMt3894…f1a0
