Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxffc5ff96dc2aeceb9c8009fe5977e2d1a7021583
- Total
- 0 BIP$0.00
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP
- Coins on balance
- 0
- Transactions
- 15
No coins on this address
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 198.49 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 4, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.18 |
| Jun 3, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.52 |
| Jun 2, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.51 |
| Jun 1, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.46 |
| May 31, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.64 |
| May 30, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.59 |
| May 29, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.65 |
| May 28, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.5 |
| May 27, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.83 |
| May 26, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.56 |
| May 25, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.4 |
| May 24, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.56 |
| May 23, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.4 |
| May 20, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.5791 |
| May 19, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 2.02 |
| May 18, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.63 |
| May 17, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.96 |
| May 16, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 1.71 |
| May 15, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.29 |
| May 14, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.29 |
| May 13, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.53 |
| May 12, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.45 |
| May 11, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.56 |
| May 10, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.96 |
| May 9, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.14 |
| May 8, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.39 |
| May 7, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.53 |
| May 6, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.22 |
| May 5, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.75 |
| May 4, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 0.3075 |
| May 2, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 2.43 |
| May 1, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.42 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.36 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.99 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.45 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 5.05 |
| Apr 25, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.82 |
| Apr 24, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.27 |
| Apr 23, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.51 |
| Apr 22, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.43 |
| Apr 21, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 3.76 |
| Apr 20, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.16 |
| Apr 19, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.62 |
| Apr 18, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.23 |
| Apr 17, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.07 |
| Apr 16, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.18 |
| Apr 15, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.67 |
| Apr 14, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.41 |
| Apr 13, 2024 | Academic | Delegator | 4.55 |
- Academic3.18 BIPJun 4, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.52 BIPJun 3, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.51 BIPJun 2, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.46 BIPJun 1, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.64 BIPMay 31, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.59 BIPMay 30, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.65 BIPMay 29, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.5 BIPMay 28, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.83 BIPMay 27, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.56 BIPMay 26, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.4 BIPMay 25, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.56 BIPMay 24, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.4 BIPMay 23, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.5791 BIPMay 20, 2024 · delegator
- Academic2.02 BIPMay 19, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.63 BIPMay 18, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.96 BIPMay 17, 2024 · delegator
- Academic1.71 BIPMay 16, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.29 BIPMay 15, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.29 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.53 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.45 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.56 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Academic3.96 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.14 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.39 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.53 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.22 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Academic3.75 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Academic0.3075 BIPMay 4, 2024 · delegator
- Academic2.43 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Academic3.96 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.42 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.36 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Academic3.99 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.45 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Academic5.05 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.82 BIPApr 25, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.27 BIPApr 24, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.51 BIPApr 23, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.43 BIPApr 22, 2024 · delegator
- Academic3.76 BIPApr 21, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.16 BIPApr 20, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.62 BIPApr 19, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.23 BIPApr 18, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.07 BIPApr 17, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.18 BIPApr 16, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.67 BIPApr 15, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.41 BIPApr 14, 2024 · delegator
- Academic4.55 BIPApr 13, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt8bfb…da12 | Out | 2,377 BIP | 32,582,094 | |
| Send | Mt6841…1902 | Out | 8,310 ACADEMIC | 32,582,091 | |
| Unbond | Mt326b…782c | Out | 2,434 BIP | 29,764,824 | |
| Unbond | Mt7dd8…0e3f | Out | 8,310 ACADEMIC | 29,764,817 | |
| Send | Mtcc22…463a | In | 1,200 BIP | 29,764,809 | |
| Delegate | Mt3068…ff1c | Out | 671.86 ACADEMIC | 10,678,119 | |
| Sell coin | Mt5bae…8530 | Out | 500 BIP → 671.86 ACADEMIC | 10,678,114 | |
| Lock stake | Mt748d…56ec | Out | — | 10,678,099 | |
| Delegate | Mtdc12…82e3 | Out | 2,283 ACADEMIC | 5,215,804 | |
| Sell coin | Mtea80…f838 | Out | 243.39 BIP → 289.02 ACADEMIC | 5,215,799 | |
| Send | Mtba61…776f | In | 2,000 ACADEMIC | 3,485,214 | |
| Send | Mt53da…f808 | Out | 2,000 ACADEMIC | 3,448,637 | |
| Delegate | Mt95f2…fa72 | Out | 5,355 ACADEMIC | 3,448,514 | |
| Send | Mt30dd…fc80 | In | 10 BIP | 3,448,480 | |
| Send | Mt8142…01f1 | In | 7,355 ACADEMIC | 3,448,476 |
- Send2,377 BIPOutMt8bfb…da12
- Send8,310 ACADEMICOutMt6841…1902
- Unbond2,434 BIPOutMt326b…782c
- Unbond8,310 ACADEMICOutMt7dd8…0e3f
- Send1,200 BIPInMtcc22…463a
- Delegate671.86 ACADEMICOutMt3068…ff1c
- Sell coin500 BIPOutMt5bae…8530
- Lock stake—OutMt748d…56ec
- Delegate2,283 ACADEMICOutMtdc12…82e3
- Sell coin243.39 BIPOutMtea80…f838
- Send2,000 ACADEMICInMtba61…776f
- Send2,000 ACADEMICOutMt53da…f808
- Delegate5,355 ACADEMICOutMt95f2…fa72
- Send10 BIPInMt30dd…fc80
- Send7,355 ACADEMICInMt8142…01f1
