- All
- 1,565orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #26962 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 140K BIP | 2,414 BEE | 0.0172 | 0% | Canceled | 13,905,086 |
| #26961 | Mx6ab1…5376 | 1,135 BEE | 90.79K BIP | 80 | 0% | Canceled | 13,905,078 |
| #26822 | Mx7140…71ee | 75K BIP | 1,068 BEE | 0.0142 | 100% | Filled | 13,898,956 |
| #26798 | Mx3c0e…dddd | 3,000 BEE | 243K BIP | 81 | 0% | Canceled | 13,890,712 |
| #26797 | Mx3c0e…dddd | 3,000 BEE | 255K BIP | 85 | 0% | Canceled | 13,890,650 |
| #26786 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 392 BEE | 31.36K BIP | 80 | 56.45% | Closed | 13,889,004 |
| #26756 | Mx8514…204a | 705 BEE | 50.05K BIP | 71 | 100% | Filled | 13,887,339 |
| #26749 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 1,072 BEE | 93.26K BIP | 87 | 0% | Canceled | 13,887,156 |
| #26726 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 500 BEE | 41K BIP | 82 | 0% | Canceled | 13,882,572 |
| #26724 | Mx6272…0a82 | 14.3K BIP | 200 BEE | 0.014 | 100% | Filled | 13,882,467 |
| #26701 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 915 BEE | 76.86K BIP | 84 | 0% | Canceled | 13,878,375 |
| #26689 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 27.8K BIP | 391.55 BEE | 0.0141 | 100% | Filled | 13,876,919 |
| #26585 | Mx905b…e6b5 | 555.56K BIP | 11.09K BEE | 0.02 | 51.21% | Closed | 13,861,929 |
| #26584 | Mx905b…e6b5 | 3,838 BEE | 307.02K BIP | 80 | 100% | Filled | 13,861,916 |
| #26555 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 352 BEE | 27.81K BIP | 79 | 100% | Filled | 13,857,255 |
| #26550 | Mxc3e8…2ece | 100K BIP | 1,538 BEE | 0.0154 | 100% | Filled | 13,856,490 |
| #26461 | Mxe5a8…ffbc | 2,984 BEE | 268.45K BIP | 89.95 | 0% | Expired | 13,841,555 |
| #26403 | Mxcd8f…8170 | 100K BIP | 2,000 BEE | 0.02 | 100% | Filled | 13,830,561 |
| #26244 | Mx7bfc…4f53 | 7,300 BIP | 100 BEE | 0.0137 | 100% | Filled | 13,793,836 |
| #26240 | Mxcd8f…8170 | 6,000 BIP | 92.31 BEE | 0.0154 | 100% | Filled | 13,793,501 |
| #26216 | Mx0f98…9103 | 790K BIP | 11.13K BEE | 0.0141 | 100% | Filled | 13,790,119 |
| #26215 | Mx905b…e6b5 | 6,162 BEE | 511.47K BIP | 83 | 16.92% | Closed | 13,790,074 |
| #26210 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 923.51 BEE | 83.12K BIP | 90 | 0% | Canceled | 13,789,019 |
| #26201 | Mx905b…e6b5 | 750.1K BIP | 10K BEE | 0.0133 | 100% | Filled | 13,786,252 |
| #26200 | Mx905b…e6b5 | 100K BIP | 1,333 BEE | 0.0133 | 0% | Canceled | 13,786,219 |
| #26029 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 28.7K BIP | 350 BEE | 0.0122 | 100% | Filled | 13,749,496 |
| #25935 | Mxe58a…7c10 | 2,555 BEE | 293.83K BIP | 115 | 0% | Expired | 13,728,770 |
| #25890 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 500 BEE | 45K BIP | 90 | 0% | Canceled | 13,715,334 |
| #25889 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 500 BEE | 44K BIP | 88 | 0% | Canceled | 13,715,328 |
| #25888 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 500 BEE | 43K BIP | 86 | 0% | Canceled | 13,715,313 |
| #25887 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 500 BEE | 42K BIP | 84 | 97.39% | Closed | 13,715,305 |
| #25821 | Mxe5a8…ffbc | 190K BIP | 2,405 BEE | 0.0127 | 100% | Filled | 13,705,464 |
| #25777 | Mx5d5e…51b1 | 62.09 BEE | 5,502 BIP | 88.62 | 0% | Canceled | 13,694,800 |
| #25734 | Mx62c7…39ec | 2,408 BEE | 288.98K BIP | 120 | 0% | Canceled | 13,689,443 |
| #25676 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 25K BIP | 352.11 BEE | 0.0141 | 100% | Filled | 13,676,653 |
| #25556 | Mx0903…af1b | 647.29K BIP | 8,096 BEE | 0.0125 | 100% | Filled | 13,655,066 |
| #25541 | Mx62c7…39ec | 180K BIP | 2,232 BEE | 0.0124 | 100% | Filled | 13,652,995 |
| #25524 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 74.08K BIP | 925.97 BEE | 0.0125 | 100% | Filled | 13,650,021 |
| #25522 | Mxcd8f…8170 | 30K BIP | 600 BEE | 0.02 | 0% | Expired | 13,649,658 |
| #25520 | Mxeb83…000f | 160K BIP | 2,000 BEE | 0.0125 | 100% | Filled | 13,649,497 |
| #25504 | Mx6a76…4ff1 | 714.29 BEE | 71.43K BIP | 100 | 0% | Expired | 13,647,126 |
| #25493 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 1,100 BEE | 103.4K BIP | 94 | 0% | Canceled | 13,645,704 |
| #25407 | Mxeb83…000f | 2,001 BEE | 186.14K BIP | 93 | 0% | Canceled | 13,633,273 |
| #25342 | Mx6c02…0ff0 | 842.94 BEE | 84.29K BIP | 100 | 0% | Canceled | 13,624,801 |
| #25272 | Mxc1b6…53ca | 866.74 BEE | 86.67K BIP | 100 | 0% | Canceled | 13,612,977 |
| #25256 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 52K BIP | 611.76 BEE | 0.0118 | 100% | Filled | 13,610,409 |
| #25243 | Mx6a76…4ff1 | 60K BIP | 714.29 BEE | 0.0119 | 100% | Filled | 13,608,938 |
| #25159 | Mx0f98…9103 | 100K BIP | 1,250 BEE | 0.0125 | 100% | Filled | 13,595,328 |
| #25026 | Mx14d5…71c1 | 42.5K BIP | 500 BEE | 0.0118 | 100% | Filled | 13,566,744 |
| #24970 | Mx62c7…39ec | 150K BIP | 2,000 BEE | 0.0133 | 0% | Canceled | 13,551,704 |
- #26962 Canceled140K BIP→ 2,414 BEEFilled 0%
- #26961 Canceled1,135 BEE→ 90.79K BIPFilled 0%
- #26822 Filled75K BIP→ 1,068 BEEFilled 100%
- #26798 Canceled3,000 BEE→ 243K BIPFilled 0%
- #26797 Canceled3,000 BEE→ 255K BIPFilled 0%
- #26786 Closed392 BEE→ 31.36K BIPFilled 56.45%
- #26756 Filled705 BEE→ 50.05K BIPFilled 100%
- #26749 Canceled1,072 BEE→ 93.26K BIPFilled 0%
- #26726 Canceled500 BEE→ 41K BIPFilled 0%
- #26724 Filled14.3K BIP→ 200 BEEFilled 100%
- #26701 Canceled915 BEE→ 76.86K BIPFilled 0%
- #26689 Filled27.8K BIP→ 391.55 BEEFilled 100%
- #26585 Closed555.56K BIP→ 11.09K BEEFilled 51.21%
- #26584 Filled3,838 BEE→ 307.02K BIPFilled 100%
- #26555 Filled352 BEE→ 27.81K BIPFilled 100%
- #26550 Filled100K BIP→ 1,538 BEEFilled 100%
- #26461 Expired2,984 BEE→ 268.45K BIPFilled 0%
- #26403 Filled100K BIP→ 2,000 BEEFilled 100%
- #26244 Filled7,300 BIP→ 100 BEEFilled 100%
- #26240 Filled6,000 BIP→ 92.31 BEEFilled 100%
- #26216 Filled790K BIP→ 11.13K BEEFilled 100%
- #26215 Closed6,162 BEE→ 511.47K BIPFilled 16.92%
- #26210 Canceled923.51 BEE→ 83.12K BIPFilled 0%
- #26201 Filled750.1K BIP→ 10K BEEFilled 100%
- #26200 Canceled100K BIP→ 1,333 BEEFilled 0%
- #26029 Filled28.7K BIP→ 350 BEEFilled 100%
- #25935 Expired2,555 BEE→ 293.83K BIPFilled 0%
- #25890 Canceled500 BEE→ 45K BIPFilled 0%
- #25889 Canceled500 BEE→ 44K BIPFilled 0%
- #25888 Canceled500 BEE→ 43K BIPFilled 0%
- #25887 Closed500 BEE→ 42K BIPFilled 97.39%
- #25821 Filled190K BIP→ 2,405 BEEFilled 100%
- #25777 Canceled62.09 BEE→ 5,502 BIPFilled 0%
- #25734 Canceled2,408 BEE→ 288.98K BIPFilled 0%
- #25676 Filled25K BIP→ 352.11 BEEFilled 100%
- #25556 Filled647.29K BIP→ 8,096 BEEFilled 100%
- #25541 Filled180K BIP→ 2,232 BEEFilled 100%
- #25524 Filled74.08K BIP→ 925.97 BEEFilled 100%
- #25522 Expired30K BIP→ 600 BEEFilled 0%
- #25520 Filled160K BIP→ 2,000 BEEFilled 100%
- #25504 Expired714.29 BEE→ 71.43K BIPFilled 0%
- #25493 Canceled1,100 BEE→ 103.4K BIPFilled 0%
- #25407 Canceled2,001 BEE→ 186.14K BIPFilled 0%
- #25342 Canceled842.94 BEE→ 84.29K BIPFilled 0%
- #25272 Canceled866.74 BEE→ 86.67K BIPFilled 0%
- #25256 Filled52K BIP→ 611.76 BEEFilled 100%
- #25243 Filled60K BIP→ 714.29 BEEFilled 100%
- #25159 Filled100K BIP→ 1,250 BEEFilled 100%
- #25026 Filled42.5K BIP→ 500 BEEFilled 100%
- #24970 Canceled150K BIP→ 2,000 BEEFilled 0%