- All
- 139orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #69408 | Mx35fb…c47e | 72.9 USDCE | 74.48 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 21,329,796 |
| #69343 | Mx35fb…c47e | 110.23 USDX | 115.13 USDCE | 1.04 | 64.38% | Closed | 21,317,750 |
| #69304 | Mx35fb…c47e | 117.49 USDCE | 120.03 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 21,312,154 |
| #69203 | Mx176e…03a5 | 601.59 USDCE | 616.63 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 21,292,520 |
| #68873 | Mx35fb…c47e | 449.58 USDCE | 459.83 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 21,242,012 |
| #68772 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,050 USDCE | 1.05 | 0% | Expired | 21,221,656 |
| #68352 | Mx2b58…b780 | 99 USDX | 101.45 USDCE | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 21,161,106 |
| #68318 | Mx35fb…c47e | 200 USDX | 204.95 USDCE | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 21,157,935 |
| #67144 | Mx5576…9537 | 594.06 USDCE | 597.03 USDX | 1.01 | 100% | Filled | 20,949,197 |
| #66908 | Mx176e…03a5 | 283.07 USDCE | 290.15 USDX | 1.03 | 45.66% | Closed | 20,924,960 |
| #65487 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,050 USDCE | 1.05 | 16.05% | Closed | 20,733,446 |
| #64886 | Mx176e…03a5 | 629.89 USDCE | 645.64 USDX | 1.03 | 29.6% | Closed | 20,702,931 |
| #64112 | Mx176e…03a5 | 153.25 USDCE | 157.08 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 20,638,387 |
| #62043 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,050 USDCE | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 20,266,626 |
| #61789 | Mxb051…e33c | 19.86 USDX | 20.85 USDCE | 1.05 | 0% | Canceled | 20,197,151 |
| #61760 | Mx5d5e…51b1 | 50 USDX | 52.5 USDCE | 1.05 | 65.33% | Closed | 20,189,831 |
| #61565 | Mx176e…03a5 | 413.01 USDCE | 423.34 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 20,097,004 |
| #60776 | Mx176e…03a5 | 296.06 USDCE | 303.46 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 19,821,823 |
| #60655 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,051 USDCE | 1.05 | 39.85% | Closed | 19,770,864 |
| #60411 | Mx176e…03a5 | 212.42 USDCE | 217.73 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 19,669,299 |
| #59787 | Mx176e…03a5 | 129.24 USDCE | 132.47 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 19,399,778 |
| #59501 | Mx176e…03a5 | 521.75 USDCE | 534.79 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 19,270,360 |
| #59493 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,051 USDCE | 1.05 | 60.67% | Closed | 19,269,101 |
| #59261 | Mx176e…03a5 | 253.6 USDCE | 259.94 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 19,155,250 |
| #58184 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,050 USDCE | 1.05 | 31.61% | Closed | 18,780,413 |
| #58182 | Mx2b58…b780 | 50 USDCE | 50 USDX | 1 | 59.55% | Closed | 18,779,457 |
| #58165 | Mx2b58…b780 | 50 USDCE | 48.78 USDX | 0.9756 | 100% | Filled | 18,772,253 |
| #57916 | Mx176e…03a5 | 715.29 USDCE | 733.17 USDX | 1.03 | 38.01% | Closed | 18,710,759 |
| #55028 | Mx176e…03a5 | 715.29 USDCE | 733.17 USDX | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 18,210,258 |
| #50924 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,205 USDCE | 1,235 USDX | 1.03 | 40.62% | Closed | 17,679,082 |
| #50323 | Mx176e…03a5 | 816.63 USDCE | 837.05 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 17,526,287 |
| #50052 | Mx176e…03a5 | 610 USDCE | 625.25 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 17,411,215 |
| #49004 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,207 USDCE | 1,237 USDX | 1.03 | 0.19% | Closed | 17,160,834 |
| #47847 | Mx176e…03a5 | 816 USDCE | 836.4 USDX | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 16,965,773 |
| #47142 | Mx176e…03a5 | 612 USDCE | 627.3 USDX | 1.03 | 0.33% | Closed | 16,853,298 |
| #45999 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,207 USDCE | 1,237 USDX | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 16,652,154 |
| #44395 | Mx176e…03a5 | 816 USDCE | 836.4 USDX | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 16,405,803 |
| #43759 | Mxb051…e33c | 17.5 USDX | 17.93 USDCE | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 16,297,248 |
| #43721 | Mx176e…03a5 | 612 USDCE | 627.3 USDX | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 16,291,886 |
| #43318 | Mx176e…03a5 | 5,000 USDX | 5,125 USDCE | 1.03 | 9.11% | Closed | 16,248,005 |
| #42670 | Mx176e…03a5 | 834 USDCE | 854.85 USDX | 1.03 | 2.46% | Closed | 16,165,073 |
| #40968 | Mx176e…03a5 | 786 USDCE | 805.65 USDX | 1.03 | 1.03% | Closed | 15,881,419 |
| #40285 | Mx176e…03a5 | 5,000 USDX | 5,125 USDCE | 1.03 | 16.6% | Closed | 15,760,639 |
| #39974 | Mxc38c…e33c | 24.87 USDCE | 25.37 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 15,706,509 |
| #39834 | Mx176e…03a5 | 567 USDCE | 581.18 USDX | 1.03 | 11.88% | Closed | 15,687,996 |
| #39382 | Mxea8b…5fd6 | 1,000 USDX | 1,035 USDCE | 1.04 | 21.3% | Closed | 15,644,230 |
| #39259 | Mx176e…03a5 | 417 USDCE | 427.43 USDX | 1.03 | 5.84% | Closed | 15,614,128 |
| #38778 | Mx731b…afe7 | 83.74 USDCE | 85.83 USDX | 1.02 | 0% | Canceled | 15,537,740 |
| #38245 | Mxc38c…e33c | 25.16 USDCE | 25.79 USDX | 1.02 | 0.77% | Closed | 15,455,716 |
| #38244 | Mxc38c…e33c | 25.27 USDCE | 31.56 USDX | 1.25 | 0% | Canceled | 15,455,694 |
- #69408 Filled72.9 USDCE→ 74.48 USDXFilled 100%
- #69343 Closed110.23 USDX→ 115.13 USDCEFilled 64.38%
- #69304 Filled117.49 USDCE→ 120.03 USDXFilled 100%
- #69203 Filled601.59 USDCE→ 616.63 USDXFilled 100%
- #68873 Filled449.58 USDCE→ 459.83 USDXFilled 100%
- #68772 Expired1,000 USDX→ 1,050 USDCEFilled 0%
- #68352 Canceled99 USDX→ 101.45 USDCEFilled 0%
- #68318 Filled200 USDX→ 204.95 USDCEFilled 100%
- #67144 Filled594.06 USDCE→ 597.03 USDXFilled 100%
- #66908 Closed283.07 USDCE→ 290.15 USDXFilled 45.66%
- #65487 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,050 USDCEFilled 16.05%
- #64886 Closed629.89 USDCE→ 645.64 USDXFilled 29.6%
- #64112 Filled153.25 USDCE→ 157.08 USDXFilled 100%
- #62043 Filled1,000 USDX→ 1,050 USDCEFilled 100%
- #61789 Canceled19.86 USDX→ 20.85 USDCEFilled 0%
- #61760 Closed50 USDX→ 52.5 USDCEFilled 65.33%
- #61565 Filled413.01 USDCE→ 423.34 USDXFilled 100%
- #60776 Filled296.06 USDCE→ 303.46 USDXFilled 100%
- #60655 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,051 USDCEFilled 39.85%
- #60411 Filled212.42 USDCE→ 217.73 USDXFilled 100%
- #59787 Filled129.24 USDCE→ 132.47 USDXFilled 100%
- #59501 Filled521.75 USDCE→ 534.79 USDXFilled 100%
- #59493 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,051 USDCEFilled 60.67%
- #59261 Filled253.6 USDCE→ 259.94 USDXFilled 100%
- #58184 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,050 USDCEFilled 31.61%
- #58182 Closed50 USDCE→ 50 USDXFilled 59.55%
- #58165 Filled50 USDCE→ 48.78 USDXFilled 100%
- #57916 Closed715.29 USDCE→ 733.17 USDXFilled 38.01%
- #55028 Expired715.29 USDCE→ 733.17 USDXFilled 0%
- #50924 Closed1,205 USDCE→ 1,235 USDXFilled 40.62%
- #50323 Filled816.63 USDCE→ 837.05 USDXFilled 100%
- #50052 Filled610 USDCE→ 625.25 USDXFilled 100%
- #49004 Closed1,207 USDCE→ 1,237 USDXFilled 0.19%
- #47847 Expired816 USDCE→ 836.4 USDXFilled 0%
- #47142 Closed612 USDCE→ 627.3 USDXFilled 0.33%
- #45999 Expired1,207 USDCE→ 1,237 USDXFilled 0%
- #44395 Expired816 USDCE→ 836.4 USDXFilled 0%
- #43759 Filled17.5 USDX→ 17.93 USDCEFilled 100%
- #43721 Expired612 USDCE→ 627.3 USDXFilled 0%
- #43318 Closed5,000 USDX→ 5,125 USDCEFilled 9.11%
- #42670 Closed834 USDCE→ 854.85 USDXFilled 2.46%
- #40968 Closed786 USDCE→ 805.65 USDXFilled 1.03%
- #40285 Closed5,000 USDX→ 5,125 USDCEFilled 16.6%
- #39974 Filled24.87 USDCE→ 25.37 USDXFilled 100%
- #39834 Closed567 USDCE→ 581.18 USDXFilled 11.88%
- #39382 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,035 USDCEFilled 21.3%
- #39259 Closed417 USDCE→ 427.43 USDXFilled 5.84%
- #38778 Canceled83.74 USDCE→ 85.83 USDXFilled 0%
- #38245 Closed25.16 USDCE→ 25.79 USDXFilled 0.77%
- #38244 Canceled25.27 USDCE→ 31.56 USDXFilled 0%