Beta: errors are possible. Details
Explorer
Limit orders
- Pool
- BEE / BIP
- All
- 1,565orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #354 | Mx3c1d…c9e5 | 132K BEE | 792K BIP | 6 | 0% | Canceled | 7,783,752 |
| #330 | Mxa827…b904 | 175.95 BEE | 756.6 BIP | 4.3 | 100% | Filled | 7,776,474 |
| #303 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 9,800 BIP | 2,841 BEE | 0.2899 | 100% | Filled | 7,764,221 |
| #291 | Mxfd05…f7d7 | 30.29K BEE | 251.37K BIP | 8.3 | 0% | Canceled | 7,759,291 |
| #239 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 10K BIP | 3,125 BEE | 0.3125 | 100% | Filled | 7,733,160 |
| #219 | Mxdd36…7ce8 | 20K BIP | 7,143 BEE | 0.3571 | 16% | Closed | 7,726,740 |
| #202 | Mxb078…8419 | 30K BEE | 147K BIP | 4.9 | 0% | Canceled | 7,722,986 |
| #195 | Mxd61a…42a1 | 2,000 BEE | 9,000 BIP | 4.5 | 100% | Filled | 7,722,176 |
| #179 | Mx4d55…746c | 1,001 BEE | 8,659 BIP | 8.65 | 0% | Expired | 7,707,284 |
| #107 | Mx05c9…1914 | 1,322 BEE | 9,251 BIP | 7 | 0% | Canceled | 7,691,006 |
| #95 | Mx6c9f…230c | 5,000 BEE | 45.15K BIP | 9.03 | 0% | Expired | 7,690,124 |
| #64 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 6,000 BIP | 2,143 BEE | 0.3571 | 100% | Filled | 7,688,854 |
| #58 | Mx8f71…300c | 9,000 BEE | 72K BIP | 8 | 0% | Expired | 7,688,807 |
| #53 | Mx639c…3681 | 145 BIP | 50 BEE | 0.3448 | 100% | Filled | 7,688,695 |
| #26 | Mx9c56…65a0 | 20K BEE | 199.8K BIP | 9.99 | 0% | Expired | 7,683,709 |
- #354 Canceled132K BEE→ 792K BIPFilled 0%
- #330 Filled175.95 BEE→ 756.6 BIPFilled 100%
- #303 Filled9,800 BIP→ 2,841 BEEFilled 100%
- #291 Canceled30.29K BEE→ 251.37K BIPFilled 0%
- #239 Filled10K BIP→ 3,125 BEEFilled 100%
- #219 Closed20K BIP→ 7,143 BEEFilled 16%
- #202 Canceled30K BEE→ 147K BIPFilled 0%
- #195 Filled2,000 BEE→ 9,000 BIPFilled 100%
- #179 Expired1,001 BEE→ 8,659 BIPFilled 0%
- #107 Canceled1,322 BEE→ 9,251 BIPFilled 0%
- #95 Expired5,000 BEE→ 45.15K BIPFilled 0%
- #64 Filled6,000 BIP→ 2,143 BEEFilled 100%
- #58 Expired9,000 BEE→ 72K BIPFilled 0%
- #53 Filled145 BIP→ 50 BEEFilled 100%
- #26 Expired20K BEE→ 199.8K BIPFilled 0%